After
351
of
351
events
Athletics
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Xiangrong LIU | Women's Shot Put | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
P.R. China | Women's 20km Walk Team | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
P.R. China | Women's Team Half Marathon | Friday 12 July 2013 |
Badminton
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
TIAN/LUO | Women's Doubles | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
YAO Xue | Women's Singles | Wednesday 10 July 2013 |
Chess
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
ZHAO Xue | Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
JU Wenjun | Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
TAN Zhongyi | Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Diving
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
ZHENG Shuangxue | Women's 3m Springboard | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
P.R. CHINA | Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
P.R. CHINA | Women's Synchronised 10m Platform | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
P.R. CHINA | Women's Team | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
JIA Dongjin | Women's 3m Springboard | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
XIA Yuhua | Women's Platform | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
JIA Dongjin | Women's 1m Springboard | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
CHEN Ni | Women's Platform | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
WANG Liting | Women's 1m Springboard | Sunday 07 July 2013 |
Fencing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
SUN Yiwen | Women's Epee Individual | Sunday 07 July 2013 |
Gymnastics Artistic
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
ZHANG Yelinzi | Women's Balance Beam | Wednesday 10 July 2013 |
Judo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
ZHAO Jia | Women's -70 kg | Monday 08 July 2013 |
Sambo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
CHEN Fangfang | Women's -52 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Shooting Sport
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
MA Hong | 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
P.R. CHINA | 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
YU Dan | 10m Air Rifle Women's | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
HUANG Sixue | Skeet Women's | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
LI Peijing | 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
P.R. CHINA | 10m Air Rifle Women's Team | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
SU Yuling | 10m Air Pistol Women's | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
P.R. CHINA | 25m Pistol Women's Team | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
ZHANG Dandan | Trap Women's | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
P.R. CHINA | Trap Women's Team | Friday 12 July 2013 |
Swimming
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
GUO Fan | Women's 100m Butterfly | Sunday 14 July 2013 |
Table Tennis
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
CHE Xiaoxi | Women's Singles | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
ZHENG Shichang | Women's Singles | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
P.R. CHINA | Women's Doubles | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
MA Yuefei | Women's Singles | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
P.R. CHINA | Women's Team | Thursday 11 July 2013 |