27th Summer Universiade in Kazan, July 6-17 2013
Competition Information System
Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Official Com.
Reports
Result Book
Home
Pусский
English
Athletes
/
TJK
Country Information
TJK
- Tajikistan
Teams: 6
Athletes: 68
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod
29 Nov 1986
Men
Judo Men's +100 kg
Sambo Men's +100 kg
Judo Men's Team
ABDUSHARIPOV Rasul
28 May 1990
Men
66
Judo Men's -66 kg
Judo Men's Team
AKBARSHO Sukhrobi
24 Jul 1993
Men
81
Judo Men's -81 kg
ALIBERDIZODA Ibodullo
23 Apr 1992
Men
62
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -62kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -68kg
ANAKULOV Farkhod
15 May 1988
Men
120
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 120 kg
ANVAR Rakhmatov
02 Mar 1988
Men
65
Tennis Men's Singles
ARABOV Navruz
15 Mar 1986
Men
120
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) +100kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle +100kg
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 120 kg
ATABAEV Davron
06 Jul 1993
Men
000
60
Athletics Men's 100m
Athletics Men's 200m
AVZALSHOEV Oraz
14 Mar 1992
Men
56.0
Boxing Men's 56kg
AZAMKHON Zaynalobuddini
22 Sep 1992
Men
82
Sambo Men's -82 kg
AZIM Abdullaev
10 Sep 1994
Men
000
60
Athletics Men's 200m
Athletics Men's 400m Hurdles
BAKAEVA Oxana
14 Jan 1994
Women
170
50
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
BOYNAZAROV Abduazim
16 Apr 1993
Men
70
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -68kg
DAMIRI Shodi
18 Sep 1994
Men
65
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
ESHMURODOVA Olga
02 Jul 1994
Women
000
50
Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 200m
FAYZIDINOV Muzaffarkhon
30 Dec 1993
Men
Boxing Men's 60kg
HASANOV Mustafo
31 Oct 1986
Men
74
Sambo Men's -68 kg
HAYDAR Dalerjoni
21 Nov 1991
Men
000
65
Athletics Men's 800m
IGAMOV Sherali
25 Dec 1991
Men
60
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
IMOMOV Nusratishokh
11 Nov 1988
Men
74
Sambo Men's -74 kg
KADYROW Akhmad
Men
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
KARIMOV Akmaliddin
05 Jan 1990
Men
57
Sambo Men's -57 kg
KARIMOV Farrukh
21 May 1992
Men
64.0
Boxing Men's 64kg
KARIMOV Mirodzhidin
15 Jul 1992
Men
107.8
Boxing Men's +91kg
KHAKIMOV Mukhammad
27 Aug 1993
Men
65
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
KHALILOV Dzhamshed
24 Jun 1986
Men
Judo Men's -60kg
Judo Men's Team
KHOJAEV Tojiddin
02 Oct 1989
Men
66
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 66 kg
KHUDZHAMKULOV Zayniddin
10 Jul 1989
Men
Judo Men's +100 kg
KOSIMOV Amirbek
31 Jul 1992
Men
60
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -60kg
KURALOV Farkhod
18 Mar 1993
Men
000
65
Athletics Men's 800m
MAHMUDOV Afzalkhon
25 Mar 1990
Men
65
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
MALAKHBEKOV Fayzmamad
26 Jul 1994
Men
Boxing Men's 49kg
MANUKCHEKHR Alaev
02 Jul 1992
Men
84
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg
MIRASOV Dilovar
23 Jul 1991
Men
75
Weightlifting Men's 77kg
MIROV Mahmad
30 Jan 1986
Men
100
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -100kg
MUMINOV Suhrob
07 Jul 1992
Men
52
Sambo Men's -52 kg
MURODOV Safarbek
02 Aug 1994
Men
73
Judo Men's -81 kg
NABIEV Zokhirdzhon
19 Aug 1989
Men
70
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
NASIMOV Aziz
06 Feb 1993
Men
170
50
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
NAZAROV Sobirdzhon
03 Feb 1991
Men
60.0
Boxing Men's 75kg
OKHIROV Nozimdzhon
Men
Sambo Men's -62 kg
OVCHARENKO Vladislava
18 Dec 1986
Women
000
65
Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 200m
PIRAKI Naziri
17 Aug 1990
Men
69.0
Boxing Men's 69kg
QAROBEKOV Azizbek
08 Nov 1991
Men
75
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -70kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -75kg
QAROBOEVA Gulandom
22 Sep 1993
Women
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle -76kg
RAHIMOV Farhod
14 Feb 1987
Men
82
Judo Men's -81 kg
Judo Men's -90 kg
Judo Men's Team
RAHMONOVA Dilshoda
20 Apr 1994
Women
000
50
Athletics Women's 1500m
Athletics Women's 800m
RAJABOVA Ganjina
28 Feb 1991
Women
56
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
RAJABZODA Erkin
31 Jul 1990
Men
82
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -82kg
RAKHMANOV Abubakr
19 Aug 1989
Men
Judo Men's Open
Judo Men's Team
RAKHMATOV Anvar
17 Nov 1990
Men
Tennis Men's Singles
RUSTAM Iskandari
18 Aug 1991
Men
96
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 96 kg
SAFARALI Komildzhoni
23 Dec 1992
Men
84
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 84 kg
SAIDAKHMAD Saidrakhmoni
31 Jul 1992
Men
70
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
SAIDOV Inom
21 Aug 1993
Men
60
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
SERIKOV Vitalii
06 Sep 1992
Men
65
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 500m Men's
SHAMSIDINOV Mehrubon
16 Nov 1995
Men
000
65
Athletics Men's 3000m Steeplechase
SHARIPOVA Zarrina
13 Nov 1992
Women
55
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
SUMAYAI Amiri
25 Oct 1991
Women
56
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
TAJIKISTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
TAJIKISTAN
Men
Table Tennis Men's Team
TAJIKISTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
TAJIKISTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
TAJIKISTAN
Men
Judo Men's Team
TAJIKISTAN
Women
Table Tennis Women's Team
TOKHIR Nurmukhammadi
04 Dec 1991
Men
70
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
TOSHMUROTOV Husniddin
01 Mar 1989
Men
90
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -90kg
TOSHMUROTOV Umidbek
27 Jan 1993
Men
100
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -100kg
USTOPIRIYON Komronshoh
07 Jan 1993
Men
90
Sambo Men's -90 kg
VOHIDOV Asror
20 Oct 1995
Men
60.0
Boxing Men's 52kg
VOKHIDOV Somirsho
07 Jun 1987
Men
74
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 74 kg
YAKHYAEV Mirhusein
23 Jan 1987
Men
65
Tennis Men's Singles
YUSUPOV Umeddzhon
28 May 1989
Men
184
96
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg
ZOIROV Abubakr
05 May 1989
Men
90
Judo Men's -100 kg