After
351
of
351
events
Athletics
Badminton
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
IVANOV/SOZONOV | Men's Doubles | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
IVANOV/VISLOVA | Mixed Doubles | Wednesday 10 July 2013 |
Basketball
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Men's | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
Russian Fed. | Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Beach Volleyball
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Khomiakova/Ukolova | Women's | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
Semenov/Koshkarev | Men's | Saturday 13 July 2013 |
Belt Wrestling
Boxing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
VODOPIYANOV Sergey | Men's 56kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
ABDURASHIDOV Adlan | Men's 60kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
BUTAEV Radzhab | Men's 64kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
ZAMKOVOI Andrei | Men's 69kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
TISHCHENKO Evgeny | Men's 91kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
OMAROV Magomed | Men's +91kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
ALOIAN Misha | Men's 52kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
BIVOL Dmitrii | Men's 81kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 |
Canoe Sprint
Chess
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Federation | Mixed Team | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Diving
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
KUZNETSOV Evgeny | Men's 3m Springboard | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
KOLTUNOVA Yulia | Women's Platform | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Synchronised 10m Platform | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Team | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Synchronised 10m Platform | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
MINIBAEV Victor | Men's Platform | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
NOVOSELOV Evgenii | Men's 1m Springboard | Monday 08 July 2013 |
Fencing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey | Men's Foil Individual | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
IBRAGIMOV Kamil | Men's Sabre Individual | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Foil Team | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Sabre Team | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
DERIGLAZOVA Inna | Women's Foil Individual | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Foil Team | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | Women's Foil Individual | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | Men's Sabre Individual | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
YAKOVLEVA Diana | Women's Foil Individual | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
DYACHENKO Ekaterina | Women's Sabre Individual | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Sabre Team | Friday 12 July 2013 |
Gymnastics Artistic
Gymnastics Rhythmic
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
MAMUN Margarita | Women's Individual Hoop | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MERKULOVA Alexandra | Women's Individual Ball | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MAMUN Margarita | Women's Individual Clubs | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MAMUN Margarita | Women's Individual Ribbon | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MAMUN Margarita | Women's Individual All-Around | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" " | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Group All-Around | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
MERKULOVA Alexandra | Women's Individual Ribbon | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MERKULOVA Alexandra | Women's Individual All-Around | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Hockey
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
Russian Fed. | Women's | Sunday 14 July 2013 |
Judo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
KUZNETCOVA Alesia | Women's -48 kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
KUZIUTINA Natalia | Women's -52 kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
GALSTYAN Arsen | Men's -60kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
MAKHMADOV Zafar | Men's -100 kg | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
SHAMILOV Yakub | Men's -66 kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
VOPROSOV Kirill | Men's -90 kg | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
SAIDOV Renat | Men's +100 kg | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
LABAZINA Marta | Women's -63 kg | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
SHEKEROVA Mariia | Women's +78 kg | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Team | Thursday 11 July 2013 |
Rowing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Coxless Pair | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Eight | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Coxless Four | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
ARKADOVA Olga | Women's Lightweight Single Sculls | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Double Sculls | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Coxless Four | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Lightweight Double Sculls | Sunday 07 July 2013 |
Rugby Sevens
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's | Wednesday 17 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's | Wednesday 17 July 2013 |
Sambo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
ATKUNOV Aymergen | Men's -57 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KHLYBOV Ilya | Men's -62 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
DAVYDOV Denis | Men's -68 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
KURZHEV Uali | Men's -74 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KIRUCHIN Sergey | Men's -82 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUMYANTSEV Pavel | Men's -90 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
KUCHUMOV Alexandr | Men's +100 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
BONDAREVA Yelena | Women's -48 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
KHARITONOVA Anna | Women's -52 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KOSTENKO Yana | Women's -60 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
MOKHNATKINA Marina | Women's -68 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
KOVYAZINA Anastasia | Women's +80 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
KUSANOVA Zhanara | Women's -72 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
KARAULOV Vasiliy | Men's -52 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
ELISEEV Dmitriy | Men's -100 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
ALEKSEEVA Irina | Women's -80 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Shooting Sport
Swimming
Synchronised Swimming
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Solo | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Duets | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Teams | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Combination | Tuesday 09 July 2013 |
Table Tennis
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Doubles | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Doubles | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Team | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Doubles | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Team | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Mixed Doubles | Saturday 13 July 2013 |
Tennis
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
PAVLYUCHENKOVA/VESNINA | Women's Doubles | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KUZNETSOV/VESNINA | Mixed Doubles | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
BALUDA/KRAVCHUK | Men's Doubles | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Team | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
KRAVCHUK Konstantin | Men's Singles | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Team | Tuesday 16 July 2013 |
Volleyball
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Men's | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
Russian Fed. | Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Water Polo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Women's | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
Russian Fed. | Men's | Wednesday 17 July 2013 |
Weightlifting
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
ALBEGOV Ruslan | Men's +105kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
AUKHADOV Apti | Men's 85kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
IVANOV Alexandr | Men's 94kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
KASHIRINA Tatiana | Women's +75kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
SLIVENKO Oxana | Women's 69kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
ZUBOVA Olga | Women's 75kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
DEMANOV Andrey | Men's 105kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
OKULOV Artem | Men's 85kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
EVSTYUKHINA Nadezhda | Women's 75kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
BEDZHANYAN David | Men's 105kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
ABUEV Magomed | Men's +105kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
KHOMYAKOV Dmitriy | Men's 77kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 |
Wrestling
Back to top