After
351
of
351
events
Athletics
Basketball
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Beach Volleyball
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Khomiakova/Ukolova | Women's | Friday 12 July 2013 |
Belt Wrestling
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
SAFONOVA Serafima | Women's Freestyle -58kg | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
ZYRYANOVA Tatiana | Women's Freestyle +76kg | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
EMELYANENKO Anna | Women's Freestyle -66kg | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
KIREEVA Taisia | Women's Freestyle -76kg | Monday 08 July 2013 |
Canoe Sprint
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
PODOLSKAYA Natalia | Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Diving
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
KOLTUNOVA Yulia | Women's Platform | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Synchronised 10m Platform | Friday 12 July 2013 |
Fencing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
DERIGLAZOVA Inna | Women's Foil Individual | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Foil Team | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | Women's Foil Individual | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
YAKOVLEVA Diana | Women's Foil Individual | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
DYACHENKO Ekaterina | Women's Sabre Individual | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Sabre Team | Friday 12 July 2013 |
Gymnastics Artistic
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
AFANASEVA Kseniia | Women's Floor Exercise | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
AFANASEVA Kseniia | Women's Vault | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
MUSTAFINA Aliya | Women's Uneven Bars | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
MUSTAFINA Aliya | Women's Individual All-Around | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Team | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
NABIEVA Tatiana | Women's Uneven Bars | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
MUSTAFINA Aliya | Women's Balance Beam | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
AFANASEVA Kseniia | Women's Individual All-Around | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
PASEKA Maria | Women's Vault | Wednesday 10 July 2013 |
Gymnastics Rhythmic
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
MAMUN Margarita | Women's Individual Hoop | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MERKULOVA Alexandra | Women's Individual Ball | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MAMUN Margarita | Women's Individual Clubs | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MAMUN Margarita | Women's Individual Ribbon | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MAMUN Margarita | Women's Individual All-Around | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" " | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Group All-Around | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
MERKULOVA Alexandra | Women's Individual Ribbon | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MERKULOVA Alexandra | Women's Individual All-Around | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Hockey
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Women's | Sunday 14 July 2013 |
Judo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
KUZNETCOVA Alesia | Women's -48 kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
KUZIUTINA Natalia | Women's -52 kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
LABAZINA Marta | Women's -63 kg | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
SHEKEROVA Mariia | Women's +78 kg | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Team | Thursday 11 July 2013 |
Rowing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Coxless Four | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
ARKADOVA Olga | Women's Lightweight Single Sculls | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Lightweight Double Sculls | Sunday 07 July 2013 |
Rugby Sevens
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's | Wednesday 17 July 2013 |
Sambo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
BONDAREVA Yelena | Women's -48 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
KHARITONOVA Anna | Women's -52 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KOSTENKO Yana | Women's -60 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
MOKHNATKINA Marina | Women's -68 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
KOVYAZINA Anastasia | Women's +80 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
KUSANOVA Zhanara | Women's -72 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
ALEKSEEVA Irina | Women's -80 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Shooting Sport
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 10m Air Rifle Women's Team | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
YASKEVICH Liubov | 10m Air Pistol Women's | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 10m Air Pistol Women's Team | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 25m Pistol Women's Team | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Skeet Women's Team | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
MASTIANINA Anna | 25m Pistol Women's | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Trap Women's Team | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
SHAKIROVA Albina | Skeet Women's | Sunday 14 July 2013 |
Swimming
Synchronised Swimming
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Solo | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Duets | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Teams | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Combination | Tuesday 09 July 2013 |
Table Tennis
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Doubles | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Team | Thursday 11 July 2013 |
Tennis
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
PAVLYUCHENKOVA/VESNINA | Women's Doubles | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Team | Tuesday 16 July 2013 |
Volleyball
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Water Polo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Women's | Tuesday 16 July 2013 |
Weightlifting
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
KASHIRINA Tatiana | Women's +75kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
SLIVENKO Oxana | Women's 69kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
ZUBOVA Olga | Women's 75kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
EVSTYUKHINA Nadezhda | Women's 75kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 |
Wrestling
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
KOBLOVA Valeriia | Women's Freestyle 55 kg | Saturday 13 July 2013 | |
BUKINA Ekaterina | Women's Freestyle 72 kg | Saturday 13 July 2013 | |
LIULKOVA Mariia | Women's Freestyle 63 kg | Saturday 13 July 2013 | |
CHEPSARAKOVA Valeriya | Women's Freestyle 48 kg | Saturday 13 July 2013 | |
KRASNOVA Ekaterina | Women's Freestyle 51 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 |