Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Official Com.
Reports
Result Book
Athletes
/
CAN
Country Information
CAN
- Canada
Teams: 44
Athletes: 311
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
ALLEN Coleman Carl
09 Feb 1993
Men
190
85
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
AMATO Eric Robertson
14 Mar 1990
Men
187
80
Football Men's
ANAKA Stacie Jillian
05 Sep 1987
Women
170
70
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 67 kg
ANDERSON Kelsey
29 May 1993
Women
164
44
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
ANDERSON Phillip Karis
20 Apr 1990
Men
190
86
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles Consolation
ANDERSON/LEE-DAIGLE
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
ANDREW-WASYLIK Tesca Bryn
11 Aug 1990
Women
169
60
Volleyball Women's
ARBOUR Patrick
17 Mar 1988
Men
195
97
Athletics Men's Decathlon
AROP Mangisto
01 Oct 1990
Men
200
97
Basketball Men's
ASPINALL Kelly Branston
04 Dec 1989
Men
192
83
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
ASSELSTINE Michael
05 Oct 1989
Men
166
68
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 60 kg
AYESU-ATTAH Benjamin Kweku
28 Apr 1993
Men
183
70
Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Men's 400m
BACHYNSKI Jordan
06 Sep 1989
Men
208
112
Basketball Men's
BAKER Lindsay Jean Begley
29 Jan 1987
Women
170
72
Rugby Sevens Women's
BALL Janelle
26 Dec 1992
Women
170
55
Synchronised Swimming Teams
BAMS Dylan Addison
01 Jun 1990
Men
183
82
Football Men's
BARBER Shawnacy Campbell
27 May 1994
Men
191
79
Athletics Men's Pole Vault
BARCLAY Lisa Dawn Margaret
07 Jun 1992
Women
187
82
Volleyball Women's
BASMADJIAN Haig Noubar
01 Feb 1992
Men
182
86
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
BATTAGLIA Andrew Joseph
25 Aug 1993
Men
180
85
Rugby Sevens Men's
BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve
13 Oct 1988
Women
166
75
Weightlifting Women's 75kg
BEAULIEU Carolyne
01 Jun 1992
Women
163
Weightlifting Women's 69kg
BEDEK Rachel Pauline
22 Jul 1991
Women
170
70
Football Women's
BELL Dominic
03 Jul 1991
Men
Football Men's
BERGEVIN Lindsey
14 Jan 1989
Women
168
61
Athletics Women's Pole Vault
BIELBY Steven
16 Jul 1989
Men
175
70
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
BINGHAM Khamica
15 Jun 1994
Women
160
58
Athletics Women's 100m
BJELICA Marko
04 Jun 1995
Men
188
91
Water Polo Men's
BJORKMAN Kelsey Morgan
28 Mar 1990
Women
168
90
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
BLACK Elsabeth
08 Sep 1995
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Balance Beam
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Floor Exercise
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
BLANKENAU Jay Michael
27 Sep 1989
Men
193
91
Volleyball Men's
BLOCK Jason Robert
28 Dec 1989
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
BOISCLAIR Jerome
13 Aug 1991
Men
175
76
Weightlifting Men's 77kg
BONE Robin Arlene
13 Feb 1994
Women
172
54
Athletics Women's Pole Vault
BOSKOVIC Dusan
09 May 1995
Men
190
88
Water Polo Men's
BOURRET Francois
26 Sep 1986
Men
81
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
BOUTET Cedric
19 Mar 1993
Men
180
95
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
BOVILLE Byron Gregory Patrick
02 Jun 1993
Men
172
72
Rugby Sevens Men's
BOYD Natalie Crystal
28 Jan 1991
Women
163
59
Football Women's
BRISSON Gabriella
04 Mar 1994
Women
176
68
Synchronised Swimming Teams
BRISSON Matthew Lawrence
21 Sep 1988
Men
190
90
Athletics Men's 110m Hurdles
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
BROCKERVILLE Ryan Michael
29 Jul 1989
Men
185
73
Athletics Men's 3000m Steeplechase
BROTHERS William Reed
04 Oct 1994
Men
182
73
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
BROWN Alicia Christina
21 Jan 1990
Women
165
58
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 400m
BRUCE Alex
27 May 1990
Women
180
75
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
BRUCE/GIUFFRE
Women
Badminton Women's Doubles
BRUCE/GIUFFRE
Mixed
Badminton Mixed Doubles
BRUCHET Lucas Bentley
23 Feb 1991
Men
181
72
Athletics Men's 5000m
BURNATOWSKI Murphy
18 Jul 1991
Men
201
104
Basketball Men's
CALDWELL Kathleen Claire
02 Apr 1994
Women
175
68
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
CAMPBELL Taijah
02 Feb 1994
Women
191
Basketball Women's
Canada
Women
Basketball Women's
Canada
Men
Basketball Men's
Canada
Men
Football Men's
Canada
Men
Water Polo Men's
Canada
Women
Volleyball Women's
Canada
Women
Football Women's
Canada
Men
Volleyball Men's
Canada
Women
Water Polo Women's
Canada
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
CANADA
Men
Diving Men's Team
CANADA
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
CANADA
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
CANADA
01 Jan 1900
Women
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
CANADA
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
CANADA
01 Jan 1900
Men
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
CANADA
01 Jan 1900
Men
Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
CANADA
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
CANADA
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
CANADA
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Team
CANADA
Mixed
Badminton Team
CANADA
Mixed
Tennis Mixed Doubles
CANADA
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
CANADA
Women
Synchronised Swimming Solo
CANADA
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Team
CANADA
Women
Synchronised Swimming Teams
CANADA
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
CANADA
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
CANADA
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
CANADA
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
CANADA
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
CANADA
Men
Fencing Men's Foil Team
CANTIN Genevieve
04 Jan 1991
Women
178
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke
CHAMBERS Erin
11 Mar 1993
Women
185
Basketball Women's
CHAN Justin Robert
03 May 1992
Men
180
83
Rugby Sevens Men's
CHARRON Phillippe
10 Feb 1989
Men
84
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
CHARUK Lucille June
13 Aug 1989
Women
189
90
Volleyball Women's
CHETRAT Zackariah Jamal
09 Aug 1990
Men
180
80
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly
CHIN Rayann Valerie
03 Apr 1993
Women
183
128
Athletics Women's Discus Throw
CLERC Paul Gabriel Bernard
27 Mar 1992
Men
183
85
Football Men's
COCKRELL Rachel Marie
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
Cockrell/Sider
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
COOK Kelly
27 Aug 1990
Women
175
65
Football Women's
CORMIER Meagan Marie
08 Apr 1991
Women
163
58
Football Women's
COWARD Rachelle
02 May 1990
Women
183
Basketball Women's
CRANSTON Dana Margaret
05 Dec 1991
Women
188
73
Volleyball Women's
CROFTS Helen Joan
28 May 1990
Women
178
59
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 800m
CRUZ Evan
25 Mar 1993
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
CURCIJA Nikola
18 Nov 1995
Men
178
84
Water Polo Men's
CYR Megan Elizabeth Mae
01 Jun 1990
Women
183
76
Volleyball Women's
DABIC Matija
21 Jun 1995
Men
183
72
Water Polo Men's
DAVIS Shai-Anne G K
04 Dec 1993
Women
167
59
Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 200m
DAYE-FINLEY Shawn Kenneth
24 Aug 1990
Men
171
81
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 74 kg
DE CHANTAL-DUMONT Constance
11 Mar 1992
Women
168
55
Football Women's
DELMAR Lindsay Joy
01 Jan 1993
Women
173
62
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
DEMAN Colton Gordon Gerard
15 Aug 1990
Men
193
89
Volleyball Men's
DESHARNAIS Francois Xavier
01 Mar 1990
Men
182
77
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
DESPOND Francis Thomas
15 May 1991
Men
193
85
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
DEVEREAUX Erica
17 Jun 1994
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
DICKO-RAYNAULD Nafi
12 Jan 1991
Men
185
75
Football Men's
DIETRICH Jilian Marie
27 Oct 1990
Women
163
57
Football Women's
DOWERS Tariq
19 Feb 1994
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
DUDIAK Scott Matthew
01 Sep 1989
Men
178
77
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
DUNFEE Evan Forsyth
28 Sep 1990
Men
186
68
Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
DUSABLON Jade
15 Jan 1994
Women
167
62
Swimming Women's Open Water 10km
ECKERT Jeremy Douglas
12 Nov 1990
Men
189
77
Athletics Men's High Jump
EFFAH Samuel Appiah Adjei
29 Dec 1988
Men
176
80
Athletics Men's 100m
EJIM Melvin
04 Mar 1991
Men
200
104
Basketball Men's
EMMERSON Dalyce
30 Sep 1993
Women
191
88
Basketball Women's
EMMOTT Elise Giane
14 Apr 1990
Women
162
57
Football Women's
FLETT Sarah
18 Jun 1989
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
FORD Diana Mary Helen
26 May 1989
Women
160
55
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 51 kg
FOURNIER Shae Chantal
03 Sep 1992
Women
165
63
Water Polo Women's
FRANCKI Julia Danielle
30 Jun 1993
Women
168
53
Football Women's
FRASER Roxanne
24 Aug 1989
Women
64
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
FRASER/CHARRON
Mixed
Badminton Mixed Doubles
FRASER/PAKENHAM
Women
Badminton Women's Doubles
FRECHETTE Rachel
19 Jun 1992
Women
173
55
Synchronised Swimming Teams
FRENCH Kelci Brooke
28 Jan 1990
Women
181
77
Volleyball Women's
FUNK Kristen Michelle
30 May 1990
Women
73
Football Women's
FUNK Richard Anthony
22 Nov 1992
Men
180
74
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
FURLAN Jessica Quinn Avery
15 Mar 1990
Women
165
54
Athletics Women's 3000m Steeplechase
GALLAYS Jillian Alice
20 Oct 1986
Women
165
61
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 55 kg
GAUDREAULT Jessica Francine
18 Jul 1994
Women
171
66
Water Polo Women's
GAUMOND Phillippe
08 Aug 1988
Men
80
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Team
GAUMOND/CHARRON
Men
Badminton Men's Doubles
GERVAIS Natalie
19 Dec 1994
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
GIUFFRE Adrianna Michele
15 Mar 1994
Women
62
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
GIUFFRE Martin
05 Oct 1990
Men
81
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
GOMEZ-GOROZTIETA Inaki
16 Jan 1988
Men
172
58
Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
GONSALVES Richard Anthony
04 Sep 1990
Men
175
93
Weightlifting Men's 94kg
GOSSLAND Thomas David
10 May 1989
Men
183
80
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
GRAHAM Eric Joseph Mayson
12 Apr 1995
Men
175
82
Water Polo Men's
GROENEWOUD Chantelle Ann
03 Mar 1989
Women
172
57
Athletics Women's 3000m Steeplechase
GUIMOND Kehla Jacinta Silva
18 Mar 1990
Women
157
61
Rugby Sevens Women's
GUTHRIE Chelsea Elaine
30 Jun 1989
Women
164
61
Rugby Sevens Women's
GYOERICK Jeremy Dennis
08 Jun 1994
Men
181
70
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
HADDAD Alexandre
20 Feb 1991
Men
77
Football Men's
HARMATH Dominique Monique
23 Jan 1992
Women
166
58
Tennis Mixed Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Singles Consolation
HARPER Tyler Daniel
28 Aug 1989
Men
180
72
Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Men's 400m
HARRICHARAN Alisha Sabrina
08 Dec 1991
Women
172
61
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
HEDLIN Eric William
18 Apr 1993
Men
185
81
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
HELWER Chantel
29 May 1986
Women
165
61
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
HENDRY-GALLAGHER Timothy
03 Feb 1990
Men
185
129
Athletics Men's Shot Put
HENNING Oscar Wylie
04 Nov 1995
Men
185
93
Water Polo Men's
HERRERA-LAMBUR Jose-Eduardo
01 Feb 1991
Men
175
77
Football Men's
HESLIP Brady
19 Jun 1990
Men
184
81
Basketball Men's
HILL Jonathan Alexander
26 Apr 1989
Men
191
100
Rugby Sevens Men's
HOAG Christopher
03 Sep 1988
Men
192
84
Volleyball Men's
HOAG Nicholas
19 Aug 1992
Men
200
92
Volleyball Men's
HOGUES Julien
16 Sep 1992
Men
192
92
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
HOGUES Valerie
13 Dec 1990
Women
180
65
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
HOOD Andrew Fraser
03 Oct 1991
Men
Football Men's
HORNER Stephanie
19 Mar 1989
Women
180
70
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
HOWARD Eric Gerald
05 Sep 1993
Men
175
Rugby Sevens Men's
HOWATSON Marc Andrew
08 Apr 1989
Men
198
82
Volleyball Men's
Humana-Pared/Pischke
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
HUMANA-PAREDES Melissa
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
HUTCHINSON Kerr Stapleton
31 Jan 1994
Men
182
78
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
HUTTON Brian Cody
11 Jul 1991
Men
73
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 66 kg
HYACINTHE Kimberly
28 Mar 1989
Women
179
61
Athletics Women's 200m
IGNACIO Julia Daniele
23 Jan 1991
Women
162
64
Football Women's
ITCUSH Mackenzie
09 Jul 1995
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
JANSEN VANDOORN Daniel
21 Mar 1990
Men
202
97
Volleyball Men's
JOHNS Rhiannon Ellen Joan
11 Jun 1990
Women
165
108
Athletics Women's 10000m
JOHNSTONE Marcus Bradley
27 Mar 1990
Men
181
80
Football Men's
JORDAN Caleb
25 Jul 1992
Men
183
74
Rugby Sevens Men's
JUNEAU Isade
05 Jun 1991
Men
180
75
Tennis Men's Singles
Tennis Mixed Doubles
JUNEAU/HARMATH
Mixed
Tennis Mixed Doubles
KADIMA Shalla Ruth
10 Apr 1991
Women
173
69
Football Women's
KELLER Kathleen
03 May 1988
Women
168
68
Rugby Sevens Women's
KEWIN Joseph Daniel
28 May 1991
Men
178
82
Football Men's
KHOURY Pilar
25 Aug 1994
Women
163
60
Football Women's
KIMOTO Emma Fumie
31 Jul 1991
Women
175
59
Athletics Women's High Jump
KING Christine Elizabeth
06 Nov 1990
Women
163
77
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
KING Savannah E I
04 Jun 1992
Women
176
74
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle
KLASSEN Owen
31 Oct 1991
Men
204
102
Basketball Men's
KOTYLAK Danika Christine
28 Apr 1995
Women
170
70
Water Polo Women's
KOVACEVIC Mario
25 Dec 1990
Men
189
88
Football Men's
KRAMBLE Natasha Irene Vera
27 Mar 1990
Women
159
54
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 48 kg
KREIGER Tessa
08 Aug 1992
Women
193
86
Basketball Women's
LABONTE Julie
12 Jan 1990
Women
182
90
Athletics Women's Shot Put
LAFRENIERE Julie
21 Apr 1990
Women
54
Football Women's
LANGLOIS Miah-Marie
21 Sep 1991
Women
173
Basketball Women's
LANGVAND Karis Nicole
06 Feb 1992
Women
177
58
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
LAPIERRE LEMIRE Caroline
02 Sep 1990
Women
175
60
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
LAPINS David William
30 Jun 1994
Men
192
95
Water Polo Men's
LAPPAGE Danielle Suzanne
24 Sep 1990
Women
167
70
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 63 kg
LARCHER LANDRY Caroline
08 Nov 1994
Women
180
68
Synchronised Swimming Teams
LAU Andrew Robert
01 Dec 1993
Men
66
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Team
LEBEL Richard Paul
17 May 1989
Men
180
85
Rugby Sevens Men's
LEBLANC Annie
29 Apr 1992
Women
170
57
Athletics Women's 1500m
LEBLANC Marc-Andre
14 Aug 1986
Men
178
65
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
LEDINGHAM Lindsay
12 May 1990
Women
183
75
Basketball Women's
LEE-DAIGLE Christiaan Ting
03 May 1990
Men
190
81
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
LEKNESS Francis Rae
12 Apr 1994
Women
180
75
Water Polo Women's
LEMAY-LAVOIE Elyse
12 Nov 1994
Women
175
83
Water Polo Women's
LIU Edward Ao
16 May 1994
Men
180
76
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
LORD Brandon Derek
13 Jun 1992
Men
175
65
Athletics Men's 10000m
LOVE Tabitha Ashly
11 Sep 1991
Women
196
85
Volleyball Women's
LOVETT Django
06 Jul 1992
Men
193
72
Athletics Men's High Jump
LUNA-GRENIER Francis
24 May 1987
Men
170
74
Weightlifting Men's 77kg
LUND Heather Marie
13 Mar 1988
Women
160
54
Football Women's
MACLEAN Brittany Christine
03 Mar 1994
Women
170
77
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle
MACLEOD Katherine Shannon
29 Jan 1993
Women
170
61
Synchronised Swimming Teams
MAINVILLE Sandrine
20 Mar 1992
Women
173
64
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
MAITLAND Heather
15 Nov 1989
Women
173
72
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle
Swimming Women's Open Water 10km
MAKINDE Oluwasegun Victor
06 Jul 1991
Men
179
82
Athletics Men's 200m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
MANNING Christopher Jeffrey
29 Dec 1991
Men
185
84
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
MARCELLE Shanice Anastasia
28 May 1990
Women
180
65
Volleyball Women's
MARINEAU Mathieu
01 Dec 1990
Men
183
85
Weightlifting Men's 85kg
MARSDEN Aiden
27 May 1995
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
MARSHALL Steven James Douglas
23 Nov 1989
Men
190
85
Volleyball Men's
MASSIE-MARTEL Dominique
04 Jul 1990
Men
181
79
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
MAULE Rebecca Elizabeth
05 Sep 1992
Women
165
57
Synchronised Swimming Teams
MAZZELLA Veronica Nicole
08 Aug 1993
Women
155
60
Football Women's
MCGREGOR Ashley
01 Mar 1993
Women
165
59
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
MCINTOSH Rachael Dawn
17 Jan 1991
Women
174
62
Athletics Women's Heptathlon
MCKEE Kelly Blair
16 Jun 1992
Women
172
75
Water Polo Women's
MCLEAN Braden David Bruce
22 May 1991
Men
203
108
Volleyball Men's
MEDORUMA Matthew
04 Jan 1989
Men
Football Men's
MENG Sarah Ellen
16 May 1989
Women
161
69
Rugby Sevens Women's
MILLER Brianna Mary
18 Sep 1991
Women
166
71
Rugby Sevens Women's
MILLER Carleigh Joanne
14 Jun 1990
Women
167
59
Football Women's
MILOVITCH-SERA Elizabeth Kate
23 Apr 1989
Women
165
65
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 59 kg
MITROVIC Nikola
09 Nov 1993
Men
190
84
Water Polo Men's
MOLDE Taylor Marie
18 Jul 1995
Women
173
61
Water Polo Women's
MONTCALM Noelle
03 Apr 1988
Women
168
53
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 400m Hurdles
MUKHINA Daria
31 Jul 1994
Women
165
49
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
MULLINGS Daniel
26 Jul 1991
Men
184
77
Basketball Men's
MURPHY Robert Alexander
25 Jun 1991
Men
182
79
Football Men's
MURPHY-BURKE Liam Edward
03 Jun 1993
Men
183
85
Rugby Sevens Men's
NADEAU Marie-Sophie
10 Oct 1989
Women
184
80
Volleyball Women's
NEALON Samantha Alexandra
08 Mar 1994
Women
179
63
Synchronised Swimming Solo
Synchronised Swimming Teams
NEDOW Timothy James Ralph
16 Oct 1990
Men
200
130
Athletics Men's Shot Put
NETTEY Christabel Sarkor
02 Jun 1991
Women
162
59
Athletics Women's Long Jump
NETTEY Sabrina Eden Saaku
02 Jan 1990
Women
168
61
Athletics Women's Long Jump
NEWMAN Joe
01 Aug 1991
Men
180
81
Rugby Sevens Men's
NGARLEM Kristel
20 Jul 1995
Women
165
68
Weightlifting Women's 69kg
NIELSEN Kyle Joseph Matheson
22 Apr 1989
Men
193
100
Athletics Men's Javelin Throw
NIERODA Derek Grahame
24 Apr 1990
Men
185
80
Volleyball Men's
NIXON Andrew William
31 Aug 1991
Men
188
68
Athletics Men's 5000m
NYHOF Kelly Elizabeth
29 Jun 1991
Women
180
84
Volleyball Women's
NYSTUEN Tait Gordon
29 May 1991
Men
182
66
Athletics Men's 400m Hurdles
OBROCHTA Kristin Halina
01 Jan 1989
Women
175
84
Athletics Women's Hammer Throw
O'GORMAN Grant John Dennis
02 Nov 1993
Men
86
Beach Volleyball Men's
O'Gorman/Pedlow
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
OJO James Adeola
16 Jul 1992
Men
178
Rugby Sevens Men's
OLDERSHAW Marni Michelle
11 Aug 1994
Women
160
58
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley
PAGE Alec Thomas Hansen
08 Nov 1993
Men
180
75
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
PAKENHAM Stephanie
29 Nov 1990
Women
167
59
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
PANGOS Kevin
26 Jan 1993
Men
182
83
Basketball Men's
PARENTEAU MICHON Colin
15 Jul 1990
Men
179
72
Football Men's
PARKER Cody David
27 Jun 1992
Men
184
91
Athletics Men's Javelin Throw
PATERSON Cory
24 May 1995
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
PEDLOW Samuel Victor
14 Jun 1987
Men
201
98
Beach Volleyball Men's
PELLAND Martin
24 Apr 1994
Men
186
77
Water Polo Men's
PERRIN Alicia
01 Jun 1992
Women
188
85
Volleyball Women's
PERRY Connor Tremain
03 Sep 1994
Men
190
89
Water Polo Men's
PIETRACUPA Samuel
09 Mar 1987
Men
154
68
Weightlifting Men's 69kg
PIETRUSINSKI Paul
09 Apr 1990
Men
180
73
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
PISCHKE Taylor
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
POON Vivian Ho Tung
21 Oct 1994
Women
156
53
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
POWELL Dwight
20 Jul 1991
Men
204
106
Basketball Men's
PROUDFOOT Ross Clayton
04 Jul 1992
Men
181
64
Athletics Men's 1500m
PROVENCHER Francois
02 Apr 1994
Men
170
77
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
RADENOVIC Milan
24 Aug 1993
Men
198
88
Water Polo Men's
RAE Jeremy Nicholas
19 May 1991
Men
180
68
Athletics Men's 1500m
REILLY Mark James
05 Feb 1990
Men
180
78
Football Men's
RICHEY Kyla Elizabeth
20 Jun 1989
Women
187
80
Volleyball Women's
RISSLING Tianna Chantelle
26 Jan 1993
Women
164
66
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
ROBERTSON Michael Peter John
18 Jun 1989
Men
185
84
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
ROBINSON Cara Dawn
30 Apr 1994
Women
177
70
Water Polo Women's
RODNEY Brendon Justin
09 Apr 1992
Men
196
83
Athletics Men's 200m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
ROMANIW Anthony Michael
15 Sep 1991
Men
180
79
Athletics Men's 800m
ROS Dianna
16 Dec 1991
Women
170
Basketball Women's
RUSTSCHEFF Christina Emily
18 Jul 1992
Women
170
64
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles Consolation
RUSTSCHEFF/SANJEVIC
Women
Tennis Women's Doubles
SACCOMANI Victoria Caterina
04 Nov 1994
Women
162
53
Football Women's
SALER Nikolaus Louis
15 Apr 1992
Men
70
Football Men's
SALIKEN Riley Jay
20 Aug 1988
Men
183
85
Rugby Sevens Men's
SANDERS Lisa Nicole
01 Mar 1994
Women
163
49
Synchronised Swimming Teams
SANDERS Tyler James
14 Dec 1991
Men
190
84
Volleyball Men's
SANJEVIC Kristina
03 Jun 1994
Women
176
70
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Singles Consolation
SAVARD Katerine
26 May 1993
Women
165
56
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
SAWICKI Jaclyn Katrina
14 Nov 1992
Women
157
53
Football Women's
SCHRYER Aimee Danielle
20 Dec 1990
Women
175
68
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
SCHULTZ Paige Elizabeth
26 Jul 1991
Women
174
61
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
SCRUBB Philip
27 Nov 1992
Men
185
82
Basketball Men's
SCRUBB Thomas
26 Sep 1991
Men
200
86
Basketball Men's
SHARPE David Christopher
29 Oct 1990
Men
175
75
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly
SHOREY David Paul Neilson
21 Jan 1994
Men
183
65
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
SIDER Charlotte Jane
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
SIEMENS Rachel Anne
14 Nov 1989
Women
165
68
Weightlifting Women's 69kg
SMITH Jessica Lorene
11 Oct 1989
Women
172
54
Athletics Women's 800m
SMITH Natasha Lorraine
02 Nov 1991
Women
172
68
Rugby Sevens Women's
SNODGRASS Brooklynn
19 Apr 1994
Women
182
68
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
SO Bethany
09 Sep 1993
Women
50
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Singles
SO/BOURRET
Mixed
Badminton Mixed Doubles
SOHI Gurpreet Kaur
20 Jul 1994
Women
170
65
Water Polo Women's
SOUCISSE Gabrielle
17 Nov 1990
Women
182
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
SPARKS-KING Aimeson Anthony
21 Jan 1991
Men
195
86
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
SPOTTON Kara
29 Jan 1993
Women
188
Basketball Women's
SPURRELL Shannon Lee
13 Aug 1991
Women
168
79
Rugby Sevens Women's
STEEN Jordan David
26 Jun 1991
Men
172
89
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 84 kg
STEENKAMER Rebekka Katherine
09 Mar 1993
Women
185
109
Water Polo Women's
STEWART Taylor Urrie
11 Apr 1991
Men
185
89
Athletics Men's Long Jump
ST-PIERRE Roody
15 Jul 1992
Men
180
69
Weightlifting Men's 69kg
STUART Joshua
25 Apr 1995
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
SUCHORSKI Caroline Maria
23 Dec 1991
Women
171
73
Rugby Sevens Women's
SULLIVAN Daniel Robert
02 Sep 1995
Men
191
84
Water Polo Men's
SUVOROV Gleb
31 Aug 1992
Men
195
90
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
TAKAHASHI Steven Masao
08 Apr 1992
Men
168
61
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 55 kg
TAYLOR Shelby Michelle
29 Jun 1993
Women
175
70
Water Polo Women's
TELIDETZKI Karla Muriel
03 Dec 1989
Women
173
60
Rugby Sevens Women's
TESSIER Jaqueline Elizabeth
20 Sep 1991
Women
173
57
Football Women's
THEOPHILLE Michelle Marie
27 Feb 1991
Women
182
98
Athletics Women's High Jump
THOMAS-REYNOLDS Tiera Tenisha
12 Apr 1989
Women
157
64
Rugby Sevens Women's
THORNE Benjamin Gary
19 Mar 1993
Men
180
57
Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
THUMWOOD Devon Ross
13 Mar 1994
Men
180
84
Water Polo Men's
TIELMANN Alexa Danielle
27 Jun 1994
Women
183
84
Water Polo Women's
TIKKA Kelsey
30 Sep 1992
Women
168
66
Football Women's
TITMARSH Kelsey
27 Dec 1993
Women
45
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
TREMBLAY Josee Christine
29 Apr 1994
Women
155
55
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 48 kg
TURK Jean Marc
28 Nov 1993
Men
174
75
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
VAN BEILEN Tera Colleen
30 Mar 1993
Women
178
73
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
VANBERKEL Lucas Joshua
29 Nov 1991
Men
206
106
Volleyball Men's
VARLOKOSTAS Sotiri Neal
05 Jul 1991
Men
190
86
Football Men's
VISCOSI Jonathan Joseph
18 Mar 1991
Men
188
84
Football Men's
VISINTIN Marco Thomas
25 Apr 1990
Men
183
82
Football Men's
VOTH Christopher Henry Landon
27 Sep 1990
Men
195
80
Volleyball Men's
WATCHAM ROY Natasha Caroline Alice
28 Apr 1992
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
WEIR Jillian Lydia Ann
09 Feb 1993
Women
177
78
Athletics Women's Hammer Throw
WELLS Sarah-Lynn
10 Nov 1989
Women
163
56
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 400m Hurdles
WHALEN Chelsea
18 Oct 1992
Women
182
98
Athletics Women's Shot Put
WIEBE Erica Elizabeth
13 Jun 1989
Women
173
76
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 72 kg
WILKINSON Andrew John
30 Mar 1993
Men
177
78
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Team
WILKINSON/LAU
Men
Badminton Men's Doubles
WILLIAMS Korissa
17 Jan 1992
Women
175
Basketball Women's
WILTJER Kyle
20 Oct 1992
Men
203
108
Basketball Men's
WOOD Russell Howard
04 May 1994
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
WRIGHT Claire Dawn
02 Feb 1994
Women
155
80
Water Polo Women's
WRIGHT John
30 Jan 1991
Men
188
82
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
YANO Cody
09 May 1991
Men
Diving Men's 1m Springboard
Diving Men's 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
YOUNG Kristjana
21 Mar 1992
Women
183
Basketball Women's