27th Summer Universiade in Kazan, July 6-17 2013
Competition Information System
Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Official Com.
Reports
Result Book
Home
Pусский
English
Athletes
/
FRA
Country Information
FRA
- France
Teams: 51
Athletes: 214
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
ABBAT Alice
22 Jan 1992
Women
173
61
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
ABDOURACHIDOV Souliman
05 Jul 1990
Men
180
81.0
Boxing Men's 81kg
ADELIN Melinda
12 May 1987
Women
184
71
Beach Volleyball Women's
Adelin/Longuet
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
AGOSTINI Barthelemy
08 Feb 1987
Men
178
70
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
AIT LABIB Arkya
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
ALIMI Hugo
18 Dec 1992
Men
193
90
Beach Volleyball Men's
Alimi/Duee
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
ALLARDON Jonathan
03 Jun 1991
Men
179
75
Judo Men's -73 kg
Judo Men's Team
ANTONIOTTI Kevin
14 Apr 1989
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Parallel Bars
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
ARTAUD Boris
26 May 1990
Men
178
73
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team
AUGIS Axel
06 Dec 1990
Men
173
71
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
AUGUGLIARO Guillaume
26 Feb 1991
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's High Bar
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
BACHELIER Lea
13 Feb 1993
Women
178
69
Water Polo Women's
BACLE Kevin
06 Aug 1990
Men
180
71
Football Men's
BALLORCA Fabien
03 Mar 1993
Men
175
75
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
BAQUE Hugo
21 Jul 1989
Men
182
84
Football Men's
BARSOTTI Maverick
11 Nov 1992
Men
175
72
Football Men's
BASSET Francois
15 Mar 1986
Men
182
74
Football Men's
BAUMANN Lorraine
01 Oct 1993
Women
173
65
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
BAUMANN Marin
01 Feb 1992
Men
191
85
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
BAUMANN/BAUMANN
Mixed
Badminton Mixed Doubles
BAUMGARTEN Gaspard
03 Aug 1992
Men
179
75
Hockey Men's
BEAUPARLANT Claire
05 Feb 1992
Women
157
57
Rugby Sevens Women's
BENECH Florent
02 Aug 1987
Men
180
92
Rugby Sevens Men's
BERAUD Romain
13 Aug 1988
Men
177
72
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
BERDER Cecilia
13 Dec 1989
Women
174
68
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
BERGE Sarah
16 Dec 1994
Women
168
57
Table Tennis Women's Singles
BERTRAND Coralie
10 Apr 1994
Women
172
64
Rugby Sevens Women's
BESSAGUET Clement
29 May 1991
Men
180
68
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team
BEZECOURT Vincent
10 Jun 1993
Men
170
64
Football Men's
BLASZYCK Alexandre
08 Jan 1988
Men
198
88
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
BONNA Penelope
22 May 1988
Women
158
54
Judo Women's -52 kg
Judo Women's Team
BONVOISIN Jean Sebastien
02 Dec 1985
Men
172
140
Judo Men's +100 kg
Judo Men's Open
Judo Men's Team
BOREL Yannick
05 Nov 1988
Men
196
100
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
BOUET Remy
09 Jan 1992
Men
182
82
Rugby Sevens Men's
BOUHRAOUA Lou
03 Nov 1991
Men
170
66
Rugby Sevens Men's
BOULAY Beline
13 Sep 1992
Women
166
58
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
BOUVET Fanny
15 Feb 1994
Women
164
62
Diving Women's 1m Springboard
Diving Women's Team
BRANDY Maxime
11 Jan 1989
Men
182
74
Football Men's
BREGEON Dylan
24 Feb 1994
Men
193
91.0
Boxing Men's 91kg
BROSSIER Benjamin
24 Jan 1994
Men
172
72
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
BROUSSE Charles
30 Nov 1990
Men
184
88
Rugby Sevens Men's
CABALOU Camille
10 Mar 1993
Women
163
60
Rugby Sevens Women's
CALLOUD Evangeline
19 Jul 1994
Women
168
65
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
CANDASSAMY Marie Florence
26 Feb 1991
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
CATEL Antoine
15 Dec 1993
Men
172
68
Diving Men's 1m Springboard
Diving Men's 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
CESCA Lucie
26 Nov 1994
Women
170
63
Water Polo Women's
CHABANET Benjamin
04 Nov 1988
Men
190
86
Rowing Men's Single Sculls
CHARLET Victor
19 Nov 1993
Men
Hockey Men's
CHAUVEAU Jean Baptiste
31 May 1990
Men
192
102
Rugby Sevens Men's
CINI Mathilde
18 Nov 1994
Women
166
65
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
CISSOKHO Souleymane
04 Jul 1991
Men
178
70.0
Boxing Men's 69kg
CLAERBOUT Lucas
22 Oct 1992
Men
175
69
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Team
CLAERBOUT/CORVEE
Men
Badminton Men's Doubles
CLAVIER Christophe
11 May 1988
Men
175
74
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 74 kg
CLEDIERE Charlene
26 Mar 1991
Women
170
55
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
CLEMENT Melanie
03 May 1992
Women
165
48
Judo Women's -48 kg
CLERC Clemence
18 Feb 1991
Women
186
75
Water Polo Women's
CLOMES Charlaine
23 Jul 1993
Women
183
88
Water Polo Women's
CORSON Lenaig
15 Mar 1989
Women
185
84
Rugby Sevens Women's
CORVEE Lucas
09 Jun 1993
Men
190
70
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Team
COUNIL Lou
07 Nov 1985
Women
183
73
Water Polo Women's
CUIGNET Charlie
20 Feb 1990
Men
184
74
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
CULTY Charlotte
22 Sep 1989
Women
160
58
Rowing Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
DAHLIA Thomas
07 Mar 1990
Men
181
73
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
DAULE Audrey
06 May 1993
Women
164
64
Water Polo Women's
DEBIEN Tatiana
30 Jan 1991
Women
161
56
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 55 kg
DELACOURT Thomas
15 Aug 1992
Men
173
79
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team
DELVERT Clement
08 Jul 1992
Men
196
100
Judo Men's -100 kg
Judo Men's Team
DERENTY Lorene
04 Sep 1994
Women
169
61
Water Polo Women's
DERONT Guillaume
16 Mar 1992
Men
179
72
Hockey Men's
DESCAZEAUX Jerome
28 Jul 1988
Men
180
71
Rowing Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
DI CINTIO Maelle
20 Apr 1991
Women
165
63
Judo Women's -63 kg
Judo Women's Team
DIERCKENS Bastien
02 Jan 1988
Men
178
76
Hockey Men's
DIERCKENS Matthias
02 Jan 1988
Men
178
71
Hockey Men's
DOBRAL Coralie
27 Jun 1987
Women
164
57
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
DREYER Nicolas
28 Jul 1991
Men
181
72
Football Men's
DUEE Ludovic
03 Jun 1991
Men
193
90
Beach Volleyball Men's
DUMUR Armony
02 Dec 1991
Women
170
69
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
DUPONT Hugo
29 Sep 1988
Men
180
80
Rugby Sevens Men's
DURET Lea
16 Mar 1994
Women
168
66
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
FAVA Alex
23 Apr 1989
Men
176
68
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
FELL Clarisse
07 Apr 1991
Women
161
72
Rugby Sevens Women's
FONTA Clement
10 Apr 1988
Men
181
70
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
FORESTIER Damien
21 Mar 1990
Men
186
82
Football Men's
FORGUES Jean Baptiste
18 May 1992
Men
176
72
Hockey Men's
FOUQUET Florian
09 Nov 1992
Men
181
67
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team
FOURNIER Laure
29 Apr 1990
Women
165
56
Sambo Women's -56 kg
France
Men
Football Men's
France
Men
Hockey Men's
France
Women
Water Polo Women's
FRANCE
Men
Diving Men's Team
FRANCE
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
FRANCE
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
FRANCE
Women
Table Tennis Women's Team
FRANCE
Men
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team
FRANCE
Men
Judo Men's Team
FRANCE
Men
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
FRANCE
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Team
FRANCE
Men
Rowing Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
FRANCE
Women
Diving Women's Team
FRANCE
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
FRANCE
Women
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
FRANCE
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
FRANCE
Men
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
FRANCE
Women
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
FRANCE
Men
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team
FRANCE
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
FRANCE
Women
Fencing Women's Foil Team
FRANCE
Men
Table Tennis Men's Team
FRANCE
Men
Rowing Men's Coxless Pair
FRANCE
Mixed
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
FRANCE
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
FRANCE
Women
Rowing Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
FRANCE
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Team
FRANCE
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
FRANCE
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
FRANCE
Mixed
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
FRANCE
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
FRANCE
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
FRANCE
Mixed
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
FRANCE
Women
Judo Women's Team
FRANCE
Men
Fencing Men's Foil Team
FRANCE
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
FRANCE
Men
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
FRANCE
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
FRANCE
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
FRANCE
Women
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
FRANCE
Women
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
FRANCE
Men
Tennis Men's Team
FRANCE
Mixed
Badminton Team
FRAYSSE Sebastien
02 Dec 1986
Men
180
73
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
FRETE Blandine
28 Apr 1989
Women
180
75
Rugby Sevens Women's
FUCHS Theo
20 Dec 1993
Men
193
82
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
GABRIELLI Scarlett
04 Jun 1991
Women
157
50
Judo Women's -48 kg
Judo Women's Team
GALLIEN Alisson
28 Oct 1994
Women
156
50
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
GASNIER Laura
10 Jul 1993
Women
169
62
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
GAUD Marion
26 Dec 1985
Women
168
58
Tennis Women's Singles
GAZAGNES Theo
20 Jan 1992
Men
188
77
Football Men's
GENESTET Hugo
02 Mar 1992
Men
169
70
Hockey Men's
GENESTET Martin
17 Dec 1985
Men
175
76
Hockey Men's
GEORGET Alexandre
08 Apr 1993
Men
178
98
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
GERMOND Etienne
08 Apr 1989
Men
185
73
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
GOBAUX Julien
11 Dec 1990
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
GRUNEWALD Tabatha
08 Oct 1992
Women
157
48
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 48 kg
GUERIN Lina
16 Apr 1991
Women
175
62
Rugby Sevens Women's
GUERIN Simon
15 Oct 1992
Men
182
65
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
GUILLET Louise
31 Jan 1986
Women
173
62
Water Polo Women's
HAAG Lauriane
20 Jun 1994
Women
179
63
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
HACHARD Antoine
06 Mar 1994
Men
181
67
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
HALBWACHS Mathieu
16 Jul 1989
Men
187
93
Rugby Sevens Men's
HOANG Antoine
04 Nov 1995
Men
181
65
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles Consolation
Tennis Mixed Doubles
HOANG/QUINQUENEAU
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
HOANG/VAN CAUTER
Mixed
Tennis Mixed Doubles
HUSTACHE Joris
05 Aug 1988
Men
185
75
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
IDDIR Alexandre
21 Feb 1991
Men
184
90
Judo Men's -90 kg
Judo Men's Team
IMART Camille
11 Jan 1995
Women
166
66
Rugby Sevens Women's
IZAR Shannon
05 Aug 1993
Women
172
69
Rugby Sevens Women's
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
21 Sep 1990
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
21 Sep 1990
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
JANSEN Joost
22 Sep 1988
Men
195
93
Hockey Men's
JASMIN Benoit
29 May 1991
Men
178
86
Rugby Sevens Men's
JEAN-PIERRE Morgan
30 Oct 1992
Men
175
75
Football Men's
JERENT Daniel
04 Jun 1991
Men
189
79
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
JONVILLE Edouard
28 Dec 1990
Men
185
73
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
JOURDAN Valentin
19 Aug 1990
Men
182
90
Sambo Men's -90 kg
JOURNET Benoit
28 Feb 1987
Men
178
71
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
JOUY Anne
18 Feb 1987
Women
178
64
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
KIEFFER Jean Laurent
06 Oct 1994
Men
178
70
Hockey Men's
KINGUE MATAM Bernardin
20 May 1990
Men
162
68
Weightlifting Men's 69kg
Weightlifting Men's 77kg
LABARTHE Maxime
20 Sep 1989
Men
180
72
Rowing Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
LABORDE Hugo
18 Jul 1994
Men
183
77
Rowing Men's Coxless Pair
LADJALI Abdel-Malik
10 Jun 1993
Men
180
67.0
Boxing Men's 64kg
LAMBERT Hugo
29 Jul 1993
Men
180
65
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
LAURENCE Tristan
11 Nov 1992
Men
183
78
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
LE BRETON Thomas
10 May 1992
Men
165
65
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
LE COIMTRE Maxehle
02 Jun 1988
Men
Hockey Men's
LECLERC Camille
14 Aug 1990
Women
177
58
Rowing Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
LEFORT Enzo
29 Sep 1991
Men
190
75
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
LEMAIRE Paul
24 Jul 1991
Men
187
75
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
LEMBACH Charlotte
01 Apr 1988
Women
164
69
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
LENNON Emmanuelle
27 Jun 1987
Women
165
59
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
LETANG Maria Elena
11 May 1993
Women
177
71
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
LEVY Lucas
09 Oct 1990
Men
180
85
Rugby Sevens Men's
LIMARE Vincent
26 Sep 1992
Men
166
60
Judo Men's -60kg
LOCKWOOD Viktor
29 Mar 1992
Men
179
75
Hockey Men's
LOEUILLETTE Stephanie
27 Jul 1992
Women
169
59
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
LONGUET Laura
22 Jan 1988
Women
177
65
Beach Volleyball Women's
LORENTZ Romain
08 Jan 1993
Men
180
72
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
MAGULA Romain
17 Jun 1991
Men
185
82
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
MAHIEU Geraldine
15 Sep 1993
Women
188
76
Water Polo Women's
MALLO Auriane
11 Oct 1993
Women
180
68
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
MALONGA Madeleine
25 Dec 1993
Women
182
78
Judo Women's -78 kg
Judo Women's Team
MANTEL Maxime
30 Jun 1989
Men
174
64
Football Men's
MARCZINSKI Stephane
20 Jan 1990
Men
180
87
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 84 kg
MARTIN Adeline
04 Jun 1992
Women
173
55
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
MARTIN Anouchka
05 Feb 1993
Women
172
61
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
MARTIN-BRISAC Simon
20 Nov 1992
Men
175
74
Hockey Men's
MASSIDA Antoine
06 Jul 1990
Men
170
68
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 60 kg
MATUMONA Hugues
02 Apr 1989
Men
184
79
MATUMONA Matumona
Men
Football Men's
MAUNOIR Morgan
07 Jan 1993
Men
179
69
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
MAYNE Alice
19 Jul 1991
Women
178
68
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
MAZURE Pierre
17 Jun 1993
Men
182
78
Football Men's
MBAIRO Anne-fatoumata
08 May 1993
Women
183
89
Judo Women's +78 kg
Judo Women's Open
Judo Women's Team
MERHOUNI Mohand
14 Mar 1990
Men
178
84
Football Men's
MIENVILLE Julie
31 Oct 1994
Women
160
58
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
MIGNON Clement
21 Jan 1993
Men
187
72
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
MILLOT Estelle
21 Dec 1993
Women
164
63
Water Polo Women's
MIRAMON CHOY Romain
22 Mar 1990
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
MORENO FLORES Remi
13 Nov 1988
Men
183
71
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine
31 Oct 1994
Women
164
60
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
MUGNIER Amelie
26 Jul 1989
Women
178
68
Rugby Sevens Women's
NOURY Jean
16 Feb 1994
Men
189
87
Rowing Men's Coxless Pair
PALERMO Lea
07 Jul 1993
Women
172
55
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
PALERMO/BAUMANN
Women
Badminton Women's Doubles
PASSONI Luca
08 Aug 1990
Men
183
74
Football Men's
PEDURAND Ganesh
01 Jul 1992
Men
183
72
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
PELLEGRINELLI Elsa
27 Feb 1994
Women
170
60
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Singles Consolation
PELLEGRINELLI/VAN CAUTER
Women
Tennis Women's Doubles
PERES Pierre
21 Nov 1990
Men
180
77
Rugby Sevens Men's
PERISSER Patrick
09 Oct 1992
Men
186
79
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
PESCAYRE Laurie
30 Dec 1992
Women
169
70
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
27 May 1992
Women
170
70
Judo Women's -70 kg
Judo Women's Team
POUPLOT Nicolas
14 Sep 1991
Men
193
101
Rugby Sevens Men's
QUINQUENEAU Maxime
16 Jun 1989
Men
180
76
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
Tennis Men's Team
RACLOT Vincent
19 Dec 1990
Men
195
99
Rugby Sevens Men's
RANVIER Pauline
14 Apr 1994
Women
165
61
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
RAYMOND Adrien
06 Nov 1987
Men
160
64
Judo Men's -60kg
Judo Men's Team
RAYNAUD Alexis
19 Aug 1994
Men
173
73
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
RECEVEAUX Helene
28 Feb 1991
Women
163
57
Judo Women's -57 kg
Judo Women's Team
REGUIGNE Laura
24 Jun 1992
Women
175
62
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
REMBI Lauren
09 Mar 1992
Women
178
60
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
RENE Anne-Isabelle
15 Dec 1995
Women
162
60
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
RESS Eric
08 Nov 1990
Men
181
82
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
REYNAUD Edgar
17 Apr 1992
Men
177
74
Hockey Men's
RIOU Guillaume
09 Jan 1991
Men
183
81
Judo Men's -81 kg
Judo Men's Team
ROCHER Sebastien
28 Oct 1987
Men
180
72
Tennis Men's Singles
SACRE Aurore
13 Apr 1993
Women
172
59
Water Polo Women's
SAINLO Joanna
28 Apr 1990
Women
162
68
Rugby Sevens Women's
SAMSON Guillaume
21 Jan 1989
Men
178
72
Hockey Men's
SANCHEZ Olivier
04 Apr 1989
Men
175
69
Hockey Men's
SANSON Valentin
26 Sep 1992
Men
189
82
Football Men's
SANTAMANS Anna
24 Apr 1993
Women
176
60
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
SCHEEFER Francois
09 Jul 1987
Men
198
92
Hockey Men's
SEKER Fuat
05 Aug 1987
Men
169
70
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg
SEVESTRE Lucas
01 Apr 1989
Men
184
81
Hockey Men's
SIGNORI Quentin
02 Feb 1989
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
SIMON Vincent
09 Apr 1990
Men
185
79
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
SOTOCA Florian
25 Oct 1990
Men
187
80
Football Men's
STASIULIS Benjamin
20 Jul 1986
Men
185
83
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
TARDY Marion
12 Jul 1993
Women
170
63
Water Polo Women's
TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul
28 Mar 1990
Men
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
UNN TOC Andrea
26 Aug 1992
Women
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
VALLEE Vincent
10 May 1992
Men
170
66
Judo Men's -66 kg
Judo Men's Team
VALVERDE Clementine
23 Sep 1992
Women
165
61
Water Polo Women's
VAN CAUTER Anais
15 Jan 1989
Women
178
59
Tennis Mixed Doubles
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
VASSEUR Olivier
07 Jul 1993
Men
173
65
Football Men's
VENTURI Bertrand
08 Jun 1985
Men
180
74
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
VIGORITO Lucas
15 Sep 1994
Men
175
64
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
VILLA Anthony
23 Jan 1992
Men
193
91
Football Men's
WEYDERS Fanch
09 Feb 1992
Men
182
72
Football Men's
ZALACH Nabil
13 Feb 1993
Men
188
125
Judo Men's Open
ZATKO Arthur
26 Mar 1993
Men
182
72
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team