27th Summer Universiade in Kazan, July 6-17 2013
Competition Information System
Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Official Com.
Reports
Result Book
Home
Pусский
English
Medals
/
Medals by CC - RUS
Medals by CC
RUS
- Russian Federation
After 50 of 50 events
Athletics
Name
Event
Date
Medal
KRASNOV Vladimir
Men's 400m
Tuesday 09 July 2013
1
SMIRNOV Valentin
Men's 1500m
Tuesday 09 July 2013
1
SAFIULLIN Ilgizar
Men's 3000m Steeplechase
Thursday 11 July 2013
1
LESNOI Alexander
Men's Shot Put
Sunday 07 July 2013
1
TARABIN Dmitry
Men's Javelin Throw
Wednesday 10 July 2013
1
MUDROV Sergey
Men's High Jump
Tuesday 09 July 2013
1
KRIVOV Andrey
Men's 20km Walk
Tuesday 09 July 2013
1
Russian Federation
Men's 20km Walk Team
Tuesday 09 July 2013
1
USTALOVA Ksenia
Women's 400m
Tuesday 09 July 2013
1
KOROBKINA Elena
Women's 1500m
Friday 12 July 2013
1
GOLOVKINA Olga
Women's 5000m
Thursday 11 July 2013
1
TARASOVA Irina
Women's Shot Put
Thursday 11 July 2013
1
PANOVA Elena
Women's Discus Throw
Monday 08 July 2013
1
ABAKUMOVA Maria
Women's Javelin Throw
Tuesday 09 July 2013
1
KLISHINA Daria
Women's Long Jump
Monday 08 July 2013
1
KONEVA Ekaterina
Women's Triple Jump
Thursday 11 July 2013
1
SAVCHENKO Anastasia
Women's Pole Vault
Wednesday 10 July 2013
1
KIRDYAPKINA Anisya
Women's 20km Walk
Wednesday 10 July 2013
1
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Friday 12 July 2013
1
Russian Federation
Women's 20km Walk Team
Wednesday 10 July 2013
1
SHABANOV Konstantin
Men's 110m Hurdles
Thursday 11 July 2013
2
MENKOV Alexander
Men's Long Jump
Friday 12 July 2013
2
FEDOROV Alexey
Men's Triple Jump
Tuesday 09 July 2013
2
RYBAKOV Anatoly
Men's 10000m
Monday 08 July 2013
2
SVIRIDOV Sergey
Men's Decathlon
Tuesday 09 July 2013
2
TAMKOVA Alena
Women's 400m
Tuesday 09 July 2013
2
KUPINA Ekaterina
Women's 800m
Tuesday 09 July 2013
2
SUDARUSHKINA Victoriia
Women's Javelin Throw
Tuesday 09 July 2013
2
KONDRATYEVA Oxana
Women's Hammer Throw
Wednesday 10 July 2013
2
SOKOLOVA Elena
Women's Long Jump
Monday 08 July 2013
2
KUCHINA Maria
Women's High Jump
Friday 12 July 2013
2
YUMANOVA Irina
Women's 20km Walk
Wednesday 10 July 2013
2
PROKOPYEVA Alina
Women's Half Marathon
Friday 12 July 2013
2
PROKOPYEVA Alina
Women's 10000m
Sunday 07 July 2013
2
Russian Federation
Women's Team Half Marathon
Friday 12 July 2013
2
SHUBENKOV Sergei
Men's 110m Hurdles
Thursday 11 July 2013
3
KOKOEV Valeriy
Men's Shot Put
Sunday 07 July 2013
3
SIDORCHENKO Gleb
Men's Discus Throw
Friday 12 July 2013
3
LITVINOV Sergey
Men's Hammer Throw
Monday 08 July 2013
3
STRELKOV Denis
Men's 20km Walk
Tuesday 09 July 2013
3
RYBAKOV Evgeny
Men's 10000m
Monday 08 July 2013
3
Russian Federation
Men's Team Half Marathon
Friday 12 July 2013
3
DAVYDOVA Irina
Women's 400m Hurdles
Tuesday 09 July 2013
3
BIKULOVA Lina
Women's 20km Walk
Wednesday 10 July 2013
3
Back to top