After
351
of
351
events
Athletics
Badminton
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
IVANOV/SOZONOV | Men's Doubles | Thursday 11 July 2013 |
Basketball
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Men's | Tuesday 16 July 2013 |
Beach Volleyball
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Semenov/Koshkarev | Men's | Saturday 13 July 2013 |
Belt Wrestling
Boxing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
VODOPIYANOV Sergey | Men's 56kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
ABDURASHIDOV Adlan | Men's 60kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
BUTAEV Radzhab | Men's 64kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
ZAMKOVOI Andrei | Men's 69kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
TISHCHENKO Evgeny | Men's 91kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
OMAROV Magomed | Men's +91kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
ALOIAN Misha | Men's 52kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
BIVOL Dmitrii | Men's 81kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 |
Canoe Sprint
Diving
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
KUZNETSOV Evgeny | Men's 3m Springboard | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Synchronised 10m Platform | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Team | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
MINIBAEV Victor | Men's Platform | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
NOVOSELOV Evgenii | Men's 1m Springboard | Monday 08 July 2013 |
Fencing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey | Men's Foil Individual | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
IBRAGIMOV Kamil | Men's Sabre Individual | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Foil Team | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Sabre Team | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin | Men's Sabre Individual | Sunday 07 July 2013 |
Gymnastics Artistic
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
GARIBOV Emin | Men's Parallel Bars | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
GARIBOV Emin | Men's High Bar | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
KUKSENKOV Nikolai | Men's Pommel Horse | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
KUKSENKOV Nikolai | Men's Individual All-Around | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Team | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
ABLYAZIN Denis | Men's Vault | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
BELYAVSKIY David | Men's Parallel Bars | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
ABLYAZIN Denis | Men's Rings | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
BELYAVSKIY David | Men's Floor Exercise | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
BELYAVSKIY David | Men's Individual All-Around | Tuesday 09 July 2013 |
Hockey
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Judo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
GALSTYAN Arsen | Men's -60kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
MAKHMADOV Zafar | Men's -100 kg | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
SHAMILOV Yakub | Men's -66 kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
VOPROSOV Kirill | Men's -90 kg | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
SAIDOV Renat | Men's +100 kg | Sunday 07 July 2013 |
Rowing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Coxless Pair | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Eight | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Double Sculls | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Coxless Four | Sunday 07 July 2013 |
Rugby Sevens
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's | Wednesday 17 July 2013 |
Sambo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
ATKUNOV Aymergen | Men's -57 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KHLYBOV Ilya | Men's -62 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
DAVYDOV Denis | Men's -68 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
KURZHEV Uali | Men's -74 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KIRUCHIN Sergey | Men's -82 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUMYANTSEV Pavel | Men's -90 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
KUCHUMOV Alexandr | Men's +100 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
KARAULOV Vasiliy | Men's -52 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
ELISEEV Dmitriy | Men's -100 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Shooting Sport
Swimming
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
MOROZOV Vladimir | Men's 50m Freestyle | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MOROZOV Vladimir | Men's 100m Freestyle | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
IZOTOV Danila | Men's 200m Freestyle | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
SINKEVICH Viatcheslav | Men's 200m Breaststroke | Saturday 13 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
GRECHIN Andrey | Men's 50m Freestyle | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
LOBINTSEV Nikita | Men's 100m Freestyle | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
LOBINTSEV Nikita | Men's 200m Freestyle | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
MOROZOV Vladimir | Men's 50m Backstroke | Saturday 13 July 2013 | |
KOPTELOV Evgeny | Men's 100m Butterfly | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
MOROZOV Vladimir | Men's 50m Breaststroke | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Table Tennis
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Doubles | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Doubles | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Team | Thursday 11 July 2013 |
Tennis
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
BALUDA/KRAVCHUK | Men's Doubles | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KRAVCHUK Konstantin | Men's Singles | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Team | Tuesday 16 July 2013 |
Volleyball
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Men's | Tuesday 16 July 2013 |
Water Polo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Men's | Wednesday 17 July 2013 |
Weightlifting
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
ALBEGOV Ruslan | Men's +105kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
AUKHADOV Apti | Men's 85kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
IVANOV Alexandr | Men's 94kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
DEMANOV Andrey | Men's 105kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
OKULOV Artem | Men's 85kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
BEDZHANYAN David | Men's 105kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
ABUEV Magomed | Men's +105kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
KHOMYAKOV Dmitriy | Men's 77kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 |
Wrestling
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
TATARINOV Ivan | Men's Greco-Roman 55 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KUYLAKOV Ivan | Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
VLASOV Roman | Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
KHUGAEV Alan | Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
MELNIKOV Nikita | Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
ISRAPILOV Nariman | Men's Freestyle 55 kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
GOYGEREEV Bekkhan | Men's Freestyle 60 kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
KURBANALIEV Magomed | Men's Freestyle 66 kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
TCARGUSH Denis | Men's Freestyle 74 kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
GADISOV Abdusalam | Men's Freestyle 96 kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
ALBIEV Islam-Beka | Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KUDIYAMAGOMEDOV Shamil | Men's Freestyle 84 kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 |