Athletes
/
CZE
Country Information
CZE
- Czech Republic
Teams: 42
Athletes: 162
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
ADAM Jakub
03 Mar 1986
Men
181
76
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
ANTOSOVA Jitka
13 Mar 1987
Women
175
73
Rowing Women's Single Sculls
ANTOSOVA Lenka
27 Sep 1991
Women
177
70
Rowing Women's Double Sculls
BADURA Martin
18 Mar 1989
Men
189
92
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
BARAK Vaclav
22 Oct 1990
Men
178
73
Athletics Men's 400m Hurdles
BARTAKOVA Lenka
17 May 1991
Women
175
62
Basketball Women's
BARTONICKOVA Jitka
22 Dec 1985
Women
175
57
Athletics Women's 400m
BARTOSOVA Klara
09 Nov 1988
Women
172
79
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
BASL Martin
21 Jun 1990
Men
190
87
Rowing Men's Single Sculls
BECKA Jiri
21 Jan 1993
Men
172
58
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
BRABCOVA Aneta
19 Sep 1992
Women
160
51
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
BRABCOVA Jana
24 Nov 1989
Women
176
66
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
BRUNCVIKOVA Libuse
05 Aug 1986
Women
178
82
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
BUZRLA Petr
18 Jan 1990
Men
193
90
Rowing Men's Double Sculls
CACHOVA Katerina
26 Feb 1990
Women
173
62
Athletics Women's Heptathlon
CAPKOVA Tereza
24 Jul 1987
Women
162
53
Athletics Women's 1500m
CHLADEK Zdenek
25 May 1990
Men
170
64.0
Boxing Men's 64kg
CHOCOVA Petra
16 Aug 1986
Women
169
63
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
02 May 1994
Men
195
85
Fencing Men's Epee Team
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
CIZ Adam
23 Aug 1991
Men
192
92
Basketball Men's
CUPR Michal
23 Dec 1991
Men
186
75
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
CVANCAROVA Denisa
28 Mar 1991
Women
175
66
Rowing Women's Double Sculls
CVEK Viktor
15 Feb 1989
Men
200
95
Basketball Men's
Czech Republic
Women
Basketball Women's
Czech Republic
Women
Volleyball Women's
Czech Republic
Men
Basketball Men's
Czech Republic
Men
Volleyball Men's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Tennis Women's Team
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Rowing Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Table Tennis Women's Team
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Rowing Men's Double Sculls
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Tennis Men's Team
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Judo Men's Team
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Synchronised Swimming Duets
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's Team
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Shooting Sport Trap Men's Team
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Rowing Women's Double Sculls
CZECH REPUBLIC
Women
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
CZECH REPUBLIC
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Team
DAVIDEK Pavel
19 Jul 1987
Men
188
87
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
DRAHOKOUPIL Dan
27 Apr 1991
Men
176
76
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 1000m Men's
DUBOVY Jindrich
23 Feb 1993
Men
185
93
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
DVORAK Filip
30 Jul 1988
Men
190
90
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
DVORAK Martin
29 Apr 1990
Men
182
184
Shooting Sport Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Trap Men's Team
EGERMAIER Martin
29 Dec 1987
Men
179
83
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 200m Men's
ELHOTOVA Karolina
07 Jan 1992
Women
182
72
Basketball Women's
FASNEROVA Michaela
16 Dec 1992
Women
165
65
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's
FORT Dominik
17 Sep 1989
Men
190
82
Volleyball Men's
FRANCOVA Martina
07 Apr 1992
Women
157
45
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
FRYDRYCH Petr
13 Jan 1988
Men
200
100
Athletics Men's Javelin Throw
GNIADEK Martin
30 May 1990
Men
203
100
Basketball Men's
HADRAVA Jan
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
HALBICHOVA Iveta
19 Dec 1989
Women
178
67
Volleyball Women's
HANIK Zdenek
11 Jul 1986
Men
176
80
Volleyball Men's
HANUSOVA Alena
29 May 1991
Women
190
75
Basketball Women's
HARABASZOVA Lenka
16 Jul 1985
Women
168
68
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
HAVLOVA Andrea
12 Nov 1990
Women
163
59
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's
HEINRICHOVA Michala
02 Jun 1992
Women
165
65
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
HOLISOVA Katerina
10 Jan 1988
Women
176
67
Volleyball Women's
HOLUBCOVA Laura
22 Dec 1989
Women
185
75
Volleyball Women's
HOMOLAC Jiri
25 Feb 1990
Men
180
70
Athletics Men's Half Marathon
HORVATH Michal
30 Jun 1987
Men
196
105
Rowing Men's Single Sculls
HOUSKA Jakub
21 Sep 1987
Men
197
97
Rowing Men's Double Sculls
JAKUBSOVA Martina
14 Jun 1988
Women
186
79
Volleyball Women's
JANDA Tomas
24 Mar 1992
Men
183
82
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
JECMINEK Jakub
23 Feb 1993
Men
179
74
Judo Men's -73 kg
JECMINEK Jan
12 Sep 1990
Men
180
84
Judo Men's -81 kg
JEZEK Jaromir
13 Nov 1986
Men
179
83
Judo Men's -81 kg
Judo Men's Team
JIRICEK Jan
01 Mar 1990
Men
203
95
Basketball Men's
JONAKOVA Sarka
12 May 1992
Women
178
59
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
JURECKA Alexandr
18 Dec 1990
Men
182
93
Judo Men's -90 kg
Judo Men's Team
KAPA Adam
01 Oct 1989
Men
179
72
Rowing Men's Lightweight Single Sculls
KASPARKOVA Barbora
04 Jul 1992
Women
183
77
Basketball Women's
KLUCINOVA Eliska
14 Apr 1988
Women
178
69
Athletics Women's Heptathlon
KNAPEK Tomas
02 Sep 1991
Men
186
95
Judo Men's -90 kg
KOJDOVA Helena
12 May 1991
Women
180
65
Volleyball Women's
KOLACEK Michal
03 Sep 1989
Men
196
95
Volleyball Men's
KOPECKA Katerina
21 Apr 1991
Women
175
67
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
KOUBKOVA Aneta
17 Jun 1993
Women
174
67
Synchronised Swimming Duets
KOUBKOVA Natalie
22 Oct 1991
Women
173
64
Synchronised Swimming Duets
KOZISKOVA Anna
03 Mar 1986
Women
168
61
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Women's
KRAKOVIC Jakub
12 Oct 1990
Men
205
96
Basketball Men's
KRALOVA Tereza
22 Oct 1989
Women
175
85
Athletics Women's Hammer Throw
KRAMPEROVA Katerina
28 Dec 1988
Women
161
62
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Team
KRAMPEROVA/VANKOVA
Women
Tennis Women's Doubles
KRBA Jan
22 Oct 1986
Men
194
87
Volleyball Men's
KRCHOVA Eva
10 Sep 1989
Women
187
72
Athletics Women's 3000m Steeplechase
KRPALEK Lukas
15 Nov 1990
Men
198
103
Judo Men's -100 kg
Judo Men's Open
Judo Men's Team
KUCERA Patrik
07 Jul 1993
Men
184
84
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
KUFA Robert
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
Kufa/Hadrava
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
KULIHA Jan
24 May 1990
Men
197
87
Volleyball Men's
KULOVANA Eva
28 Oct 1987
Women
159
60
Chess Women's
KVAPILOVA Michala
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
Kvapilova/Rehackova
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
LOJKASEK Marek
29 Aug 1991
Men
182
90
Judo Men's -90 kg
MACHOVA Monika
08 Jul 1991
Women
171
64
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
MALACOVA Romana
15 May 1987
Women
164
56
Athletics Women's Pole Vault
MALUSEK David
17 Mar 1989
Men
180
95
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
MARES Michal
26 Dec 1992
Men
192
85
Basketball Men's
MARTINAKOVA Lenka
21 Jun 1987
Women
161
58
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 55 kg
MATELOVA Hana
08 Jun 1990
Women
160
52
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
MATOUSKOVA Lucie
30 Dec 1989
Women
173
72
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's
MAZAC Martin
06 May 1990
Men
189
81
Athletics Men's 110m Hurdles
MICHNEV Petr
08 Mar 1989
Men
188
80
Tennis Men's Singles
Tennis Men's Team
MICHNEV/VANKOVA
Mixed
Tennis Mixed Doubles
MICKOVA Monika
29 Jul 1991
Women
177
61
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Ball
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Ribbon
MISKOVSKY Radek
26 Mar 1990
Men
190
95
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 500m Men's
MLADEK Jiri
09 Jun 1988
Men
185
85
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
MLCUCH Josef
08 Jan 1990
Men
202
97
Volleyball Men's
MORAVCIKOVA Martina
13 Aug 1988
Women
174
68
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
MUDROVA Zuzana
30 Jan 1993
Women
186
80
Volleyball Women's
MUSIL Jaromir
28 May 1988
Men
180
82
Judo Men's -81 kg
MUSILOVA Michaela
25 Feb 1989
Women
170
61
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
NACHMILNEROVA Iva
20 Sep 1988
Women
191
81
Volleyball Women's
NOVAKOVA Monika
23 Sep 1991
Women
163
56
Rowing Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
NOVOTA Jakub
06 Nov 1990
Men
186
78
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's Team
NOVOTNA Katerina
05 Aug 1989
Women
178
65
Basketball Women's
NYDRLE Tomas
10 Oct 1988
Men
183
93
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's Team
ONDERKOVA Sandra
08 Mar 1987
Women
183
82
Volleyball Women's
OUREDNICEK Petr
01 Jun 1989
Men
188
89
Rowing Men's Single Sculls
OVSIKOVA Andrea
14 Jun 1989
Women
177
71
Basketball Women's
PAJDA Ondrej
23 Jun 1992
Men
174
71
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
PAJMA Tomas
30 Jul 1989
Men
205
96
Volleyball Men's
PATOCKOVA Tereza
15 Apr 1992
Women
164
65
Judo Women's -63 kg
PAVLISTA Vit
22 Mar 1985
Men
178
65
Athletics Men's Half Marathon
PECHANCOVA Aneta
05 Jun 1992
Women
173
61
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
PELANTOVA Lucie
07 May 1986
Women
169
58
Athletics Women's 20km Walk
PETERKA Ondrej
23 Apr 1991
Men
198
92
Basketball Men's
PETRIKOV Pavel
20 Jun 1986
Men
168
65
Judo Men's -60kg
Judo Men's Team
PLECHAC Petr
21 Jan 1993
Men
183
70
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
POCHOBRADSKA Klara
03 May 1989
Women
186
83
Basketball Women's
POKORNY Richard
11 Jul 1991
Men
198
79
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
POSMOURNY Jan
13 Jan 1988
Men
182
77
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
PRIVARA Jan
16 Jan 1992
Men
178
75
Shooting Sport Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Trap Men's Team
RADON Jaroslav
03 Sep 1986
Men
185
86
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
REHACKOVA Karolina
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
REHORKOVA Alzbeta
29 May 1992
Women
177
62
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
RIMAK Vojtech
07 Apr 1992
Men
184
83
Rowing Men's Single Sculls
ROSENBAUMOVA Klara
19 Apr 1990
Women
184
77
Basketball Women's
RUSO Vojtech
11 May 1992
Men
175
70
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
RYBAROVA Silvie
24 Aug 1985
Women
171
61
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle
Swimming Women's Open Water 10km
SEDLACEK Radim
10 Sep 1990
Men
185
70
Shooting Sport Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Trap Men's Team
SEDLAR Jan
21 Jun 1987
Men
200
92
Volleyball Men's
SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav
20 Apr 1989
Men
180
75
Judo Men's -73 kg
Judo Men's Team
SEFL Jan
10 May 1990
Men
190
84
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
SEIDL Julian
02 May 1990
Men
180
70
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
SIKULOVA Jana
02 Jul 1988
Women
170
60
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
SIRUCKOVA Anna
27 Aug 1991
Women
184
74
Volleyball Women's
SLAVIK Jiri
16 Dec 1989
Men
203
103
Basketball Men's
SMIDOVA Monika
13 Jan 1992
Women
183
71
Volleyball Women's
SMISTIKOVA Martina
05 Feb 1986
Women
174
62
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
SOBEK Jakub
03 Oct 1991
Men
196
87
Volleyball Men's
SOTNAR Michal
09 Sep 1992
Men
188
90
Basketball Men's
SPACILOVA Kamila
09 Oct 1988
Women
174
63
Volleyball Women's
STARA Michaela
16 Jul 1990
Women
174
69
Basketball Women's
STASEK Martin
08 Apr 1989
Men
190
127
Athletics Men's Discus Throw
Athletics Men's Shot Put
STILLEROVA Martina
17 Jun 1991
Women
181
71
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
STRAKOVA Vendula
19 Sep 1991
Women
181
73
Volleyball Women's
STRAPKOVA Marketa
30 Aug 1988
Women
182
70
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
SVETLIK Pavel
21 Sep 1985
Men
180
72
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
SVRDLIKOVA Pavla
15 Sep 1990
Women
185
79
Basketball Women's
TEHAN Tomas
27 Apr 1989
Men
172
72
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
TOMECEK Jakub
23 May 1991
Men
183
85
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's Team
TUREK Jindrich
25 Oct 1990
Men
179
84
Judo Men's -81 kg
ULIP Ondrej
21 Jun 1985
Men
168
70
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg
VACENOVSKA Iveta
22 Mar 1986
Women
167
56
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
VACHOUSEK Stanislav
11 Nov 1987
Men
190
88
Volleyball Men's
VACKOVA Andrea
21 Jul 1989
Women
177
70
Basketball Women's
VACLAVIK Jan
15 Apr 1985
Men
180
72
Volleyball Men's
VANKOVA Katerina
30 Dec 1989
Women
173
59
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Team
VASICEK Jiri
11 Jun 1992
Men
193
78
Volleyball Men's
VICHOVA Sara
06 Feb 1992
Women
173
61
Rowing Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
VLCEK Krystof
11 Jul 1991
Men
195
84
Basketball Men's
VODAREK Michal
02 Jul 1987
Men
178
75.0
Boxing Men's 75kg
VONDRAK Tomas
15 Jan 1992
Men
191
87
Rowing Men's Single Sculls
VOSLAJER Tomas
18 Sep 1990
Men
211
120
Basketball Men's
VRANKOVA Monika
14 May 1993
Women
162
55
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
ZABOVA Lucie
07 Mar 1994
Women
175
72
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
ZAMPACH Adam
26 Jan 1990
Men
198
90
Basketball Men's
ZAPLATOVA Petra
29 Dec 1991
Women
175
61
Basketball Women's
ZAVADOVA Barbora
23 Jan 1993
Women
177
69
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley