Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Official Com.
Reports
Result Book
Athletes
/
POL
Country Information
POL
- Poland
Teams: 55
Athletes: 275
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
ABLEWSKI Ryszard
27 Feb 1987
Men
192
95
Rowing Men's Eight
ADAMEK Michal
14 Apr 1987
Men
193
95
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
ADAMSKI Jakub
11 Nov 1987
Men
182
77
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
AMBROZIAK Denis
26 Nov 1991
Men
182
85
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Men's
BANASZAK Rafal
13 Aug 1992
Men
189
87
Hockey Men's
BARAN Robert
03 Jul 1992
Men
188
102
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 120 kg
BARANSKA Katarzyna
15 Nov 1991
Women
176
69
Weightlifting Women's 75kg
BARANSKI Bartomiej
27 May 1988
Men
185
85
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's
BARANSKI Przemyslaw
26 Sep 1987
Men
185
102
Weightlifting Men's 105kg
BARTNIK Tomasz
15 Jan 1990
Men
173
65
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
BAS Marcel
22 Nov 1989
Men
177
82
Fencing Men's Epee Team
BASZEN Karolina
27 Oct 1991
Women
170
56
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
BEDNAREK Agata
28 Jun 1988
Women
175
59
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 400m
BIALAS Barbara
08 Sep 1989
Women
175
72
Judo Women's -70 kg
BIENIEK Monika
26 Oct 1992
Women
181
75
Basketball Women's
BILEWICZ Adam
04 Oct 1992
Men
189
89
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
BLACH Blanka
09 Mar 1991
Women
167
58
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
BOCIEK Grzegorz
06 Jun 1991
Men
206
114
Volleyball Men's
BORYC Rafal
26 Jul 1991
Men
178
70
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -68kg
BOSIACKI Robert
10 Mar 1989
Men
188
91
Rugby Sevens Men's
BRATKOWSKI Filip
18 Dec 1989
Men
179
71
Hockey Men's
BREDOW Kamil
04 Feb 1988
Men
72
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna
22 Feb 1990
Women
167
52
Athletics Women's 1500m
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
BRONISZEWSKI Filip
28 Apr 1990
Men
188
83
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
BRUSKA Joanna
22 Jun 1993
Women
174
65
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's
BRZEZINSKI Martin
08 Oct 1993
Men
183
82
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
BRZOSTEK Monika
28 Jul 1989
Women
172
60
Beach Volleyball Women's
Brzostek/Kolosinska
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
BULKA Patryk
09 Jan 1991
Men
176
77
Hockey Men's
BULSKI Krzysztof
12 Feb 1987
Men
184
83
Chess Men's
CERTA Maciej
17 Sep 1991
Men
180
72
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
CHABEL Wiktor
23 Nov 1985
Men
197
93
Rowing Men's Single Sculls
CHRUSTOWSKI Michal
27 Jan 1989
Men
195
100
Rowing Men's Eight
COSSENGUE CASIMIRO Ramona
14 Sep 1992
Women
170
59
Basketball Women's
CZAJKOWSKI Przemyslaw
26 Oct 1988
Men
197
134
Athletics Men's Discus Throw
CZYZ Mateusz
09 Oct 1993
Men
182
69
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
DABROWA Katarzyna
29 Jan 1989
Women
174
63
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
DOMANSKI Tomasz
29 Apr 1990
Men
178
100
Judo Men's +100 kg
Judo Men's -100 kg
Judo Men's Team
DROJETZKI Joshua
18 Jul 1993
Men
183
82
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
DUBLINOWSKI Patryk
18 Mar 1992
Men
177
86
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 84 kg
DURAJCZYK Agata
19 Aug 1989
Women
170
63
Volleyball Women's
DZIALA Artur
28 Oct 1991
Men
175
73
Hockey Men's
DZIENISZEWSKA Edyta
05 May 1986
Women
170
72
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Women's
FAFINSKI Mateusz
09 Oct 1992
Men
190
121
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 120 kg
FAJDEK Pawel
04 Jun 1989
Men
186
122
Athletics Men's Hammer Throw
FERENC Maciej
29 Sep 1990
Men
174
75
Hockey Men's
FERENS Wojciech
05 Apr 1991
Men
194
95
Volleyball Men's
FLORCZAK Pawel
02 Jan 1989
Men
178
75
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
FURMANEK Katarzyna
17 Jun 1990
Women
167
78
Judo Women's -78 kg
Judo Women's Team
GARBACIK Bartlomiej
01 Feb 1992
Men
174
63
Judo Men's -60kg
Judo Men's Team
GIERGA Adrian
25 Mar 1992
Men
170
64
Diving Men's 1m Springboard
Diving Men's 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
GLAZUNOW Wiktor
24 Oct 1993
Men
175
75
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 500m Men's
GRABOWSKA Paulina
29 Sep 1988
Women
164
63
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 63 kg
GREJMAN Anna
08 Jun 1993
Women
183
63
Volleyball Women's
GRELA Lukasz
25 Nov 1986
Men
186
94
Weightlifting Men's 94kg
GROCHOWSKI Jakub
21 May 1992
Men
181
72
Shooting Sport Trap Men's
GRZESIAK Monika
17 Aug 1990
Women
158
47
Weightlifting Women's 48kg
GRZESZCZUK Lukasz
03 Mar 1990
Men
190
95
Athletics Men's Javelin Throw
HAIN Piotr
26 Feb 1991
Men
207
100
Volleyball Men's
HEBDA Milosz
11 Mar 1991
Men
207
94
Volleyball Men's
HOWIS Patrycja
22 Aug 1991
Women
178
72
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 72 kg
HULBOJ Mateusz
20 May 1993
Men
180
75
Hockey Men's
IWASZUK Zaneta
11 Mar 1993
Women
170
53
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
JAGACIAK Anna
10 Feb 1990
Women
177
59
Athletics Women's Long Jump
Athletics Women's Triple Jump
JANDA Michal
12 Apr 1991
Men
186
73
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
JANDA Piotr
12 Apr 1991
Men
187
72
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof
04 Nov 1991
Men
182
79
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
JASIECKI Bartosz
29 Nov 1990
Men
180
72
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
JAWORSKA Joanna
22 Dec 1990
Women
180
108
Judo Women's +78 kg
Judo Women's Open
Judo Women's Team
JURECZYK Dariusz
14 Jan 1990
Men
191
90
Rowing Men's Eight
KACZOR Tomasz
04 Aug 1989
Men
184
84
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
KADZIOLA Michal
28 May 1989
Men
193
90
Beach Volleyball Men's
Kadziola/Szalankiewic
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
KALISZUK Tamara
20 Mar 1990
Women
180
76
Volleyball Women's
KAMINSKA Monica
10 Jun 1993
Women
185
75
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
KAMINSKI Dawid
02 May 1992
Men
183
71
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
KAMINSKI Mateusz
03 May 1991
Men
190
86
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
KARZYNSKA Anna
15 Jul 1990
Women
183
68
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
KASPRZYCKA Justyna
20 Aug 1987
Women
183
61
Athletics Women's High Jump
KASPRZYK Michal
22 Aug 1993
Men
180
75
Hockey Men's
KEDZIERSKI Miloslaw
03 Feb 1987
Men
188
93
Rowing Men's Eight
KLIMEK Damian
12 Feb 1990
Men
182
84
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
KLOS Karol
08 Aug 1989
Men
200
85
Volleyball Men's
KNAPIK Renata
15 Jul 1988
Women
180
74
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
KOBUS Agnieszka
28 Aug 1990
Women
176
68
Rowing Women's Single Sculls
KOBUS Katarzyna
27 Feb 1991
Women
168
58
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
KOCHAN Michal
16 Aug 1993
Men
180
69
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
KOLDEJ Malgorzata
01 Jan 1900
Women
000
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
KOLOSINSKA Kinga
02 Jun 1990
Women
179
67
Beach Volleyball Women's
KOLUCH Wieslaw
04 Jun 1991
Men
188
85
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -90kg
KONIECZNY Ewa
01 Apr 1989
Women
153
48
Judo Women's -48 kg
Judo Women's Team
KORZENIOWSKI Pawel
09 Jul 1985
Men
193
87
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
KOSMACZEWSKI Bartosz
15 Apr 1991
Men
Hockey Men's
KOSMACZEWSKI Lukasz
07 May 1991
Men
186
80
Hockey Men's
KOTASA Pawel
10 Oct 1992
Men
190
78
Rugby Sevens Men's
KOWALCZYK Agnieszka
10 Feb 1989
Women
166
63
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
KOWALINSKA Oriana
19 Mar 1993
Women
168
59
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
KOWALSKA Marta
07 Feb 1990
Women
181
68
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
KOWALSKI Jerzy
23 Feb 1988
Men
183
72
Rowing Men's Lightweight Single Sculls
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
06 Jun 1988
Women
169
65
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
KOZAKA Antoni
05 Jul 1986
Men
200
99
Rowing Men's Double Sculls
KRASZEWSKA Natalia
20 Jan 1992
Women
158
58
Weightlifting Women's 58kg
KRAWCZYK Lukasz
21 Aug 1991
Men
175
77
Weightlifting Men's 77kg
KRAWCZYK Pawel
22 Nov 1989
Men
185
75
Fencing Men's Epee Team
KROKOSZ Adrian
19 Jan 1992
Men
180
76
Hockey Men's
KROL Natalia
09 Mar 1993
Women
161
55
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
KROLAK Natalia
14 Nov 1990
Women
176
56
Fencing Women's Epee Team
KRUKOWSKA Magdalena
16 Jul 1987
Women
173
71
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
KRUPECKI Oskar
06 Jul 1992
Men
188
76
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
KRYMSKI Radoslaw
03 Aug 1990
Men
179
70
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
KRYNSKI Kamil
12 May 1987
Men
187
90
Athletics Men's 200m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
KRZYSZTON Marceli
09 Apr 1989
Men
186
80
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
KRZYZANIAK Milena
10 Feb 1990
Women
164
60
Basketball Women's
KUBIENIEC Jakub
03 Mar 1990
Men
183
81
Judo Men's -81 kg
Judo Men's Team
KUBISZTAL Patrycja
09 Oct 1993
Women
160
51
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
KUC Dariusz
24 Apr 1986
Men
176
74
Athletics Men's 100m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
KUDLA Michal
17 Oct 1991
Men
188
91
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 500m Men's
KUJAWSKI Mariusz
17 Nov 1986
Men
183
83
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
KULETA Piotr
27 Jun 1989
Men
178
80
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 500m Men's
KULON Klaudia
13 Mar 1992
Women
165
67
Chess Mixed Team
Chess Women's
KULPA Kamil
20 Aug 1988
Men
181
123
Weightlifting Men's +105kg
KULYNYCZ Arkadiusz
26 Dec 1992
Men
180
78
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
KURKIEWICZ Piotr
29 Jun 1989
Men
175
76
Judo Men's -73 kg
Judo Men's Team
KURNIKOWSKA Natalia
13 Jan 1992
Women
184
68
Volleyball Women's
LESNIAK Bartlomiej
28 Mar 1986
Men
186
78
Rowing Men's Double Sculls
LESNIEWSKA Anna
25 Jul 1985
Women
166
62
Weightlifting Women's 63kg
LEWANDOWSKI Jakub
06 Jul 1990
Men
179
65
Hockey Men's
LINKIEWICZ Joanna
02 May 1990
Women
168
54
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 400m Hurdles
LOMACZ Grzegorz
01 Oct 1987
Men
187
92
Volleyball Men's
LUBNIEWSKI Michal
20 Oct 1993
Men
180
87
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 200m Men's
LUKASIAK Anna
05 Jan 1988
Women
152
48
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 48 kg
LUKASIK Justyna
27 Jan 1993
Women
188
74
Volleyball Women's
LUKASZYK Rafal
02 Dec 1988
Men
174
77
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
LUTO Michal
18 Feb 1990
Men
182
100
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -100kg
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
20 Apr 1990
Women
178
63
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
LYCZBINSKA Marta
20 Apr 1990
Women
178
65
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
LYSZCZARZ Marek
01 Oct 1986
Men
168
68
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
MACHNIK Mikolaj
19 Oct 1993
Men
177
71
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
MAJCHRZAK Kacper
22 Sep 1992
Men
190
83
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
MALEC Emilia
25 Dec 1990
Women
158
48
Weightlifting Women's 48kg
MANKOWSKA Marta
30 Nov 1990
Women
180
71
Basketball Women's
MARKIEWICZ Joanna
10 May 1991
Women
184
69
Basketball Women's
MARTYNA Karol
08 Nov 1989
Men
168
55
Rowing Men's Eight
MATEUSZ Matyjak
30 May 1991
Men
183
89
Rugby Sevens Men's
MATTIK Maciej
28 Jul 1986
Men
198
95
Rowing Men's Eight
MEDYNSKA Dorota
25 Apr 1993
Women
170
61
Volleyball Women's
MICHALAK Katarzyna
15 Jul 1993
Women
167
55
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 55 kg
MICHALIK Tadeusz
16 Feb 1991
Men
180
84
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg
MIZERA Piotr
06 Nov 1990
Men
179
90
Weightlifting Men's 94kg
MOHAMED-SEGHIR Halima
26 Jan 1992
Women
175
63
Judo Women's -63 kg
Judo Women's Team
MORANDA Wojciech
17 Aug 1988
Men
180
90
Chess Men's
Chess Mixed Team
MOSLER Dominika
23 Nov 1989
Women
174
69
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
MROWCA Mateusz
13 Nov 1992
Men
184
90
Rugby Sevens Men's
NAJA Karolina
05 Feb 1990
Women
165
61
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's
NAZIEBLO Klaudia
03 Dec 1993
Women
173
59
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
NOWICKI Wojciech
22 Feb 1989
Men
196
112
Athletics Men's Hammer Throw
OCINSKI Jakub
30 Mar 1993
Men
185
77
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
OLEJNIK Daniel
07 Nov 1988
Men
184
85
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
OMELKO Rafal
16 Jan 1989
Men
195
78
Athletics Men's 400m
OSMANSKI Pawel
02 May 1989
Men
172
65
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
OSTROWSKA Agnieszka
02 Oct 1990
Women
184
73
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
PACANOWSKI Artur
05 Jul 1990
Men
176
84
Hockey Men's
PACANOWSKI Maciej
21 Sep 1992
Men
178
78
Hockey Men's
PALAMARZ Tomasz
16 May 1991
Men
181
68
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
PALISZEWSKA Monika
26 Jul 1990
Women
173
62
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
PALUSZEK Weronika
26 Oct 1993
Women
176
63
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna
24 Mar 1991
Women
160
54
Judo Women's -52 kg
Judo Women's Team
PERENC Agata
19 Mar 1990
Women
163
57
Judo Women's -57 kg
Judo Women's Team
PIECHOWIAK Patrycja
01 Sep 1992
Women
162
70
Weightlifting Women's 69kg
PIELOWSKI Krzysztof
14 Jun 1991
Men
186
77
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
PIETRUK Pawel
07 Oct 1990
Men
173
74
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
PIOTROWICZ Wojciech
23 Mar 1990
Men
183
90
Rugby Sevens Men's
PLICHTA Paula
20 Sep 1991
Women
154
56
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
PLOCHARSKI Filip
04 Feb 1990
Men
193
92
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Poland
Men
Hockey Men's
Poland
Men
Volleyball Men's
Poland
Women
Volleyball Women's
Poland
Chess Mixed Team
Poland
Women
Basketball Women's
POLAND
01 Jan 1900
Women
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
POLAND
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
POLAND
Men
Fencing Men's Foil Team
POLAND
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
POLAND
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's
POLAND
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
POLAND
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
POLAND
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
POLAND
Women
Judo Women's Team
POLAND
01 Jan 1900
Women
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
POLAND
Women
Tennis Women's Team
POLAND
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
POLAND
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's
POLAND
Women
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
POLAND
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
POLAND
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Team
POLAND
Men
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
POLAND
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
POLAND
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
POLAND
Men
Judo Men's Team
POLAND
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
POLAND
Mixed
Badminton Team
POLAND
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
POLAND
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's
POLAND
Women
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
POLAND
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
POLAND
Men
Rowing Men's Double Sculls
POLAND
Women
Diving Women's Team
POLAND
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
POLAND
Men
Diving Men's Team
POLAND
Women
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
POLAND
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's
POLAND
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
POLAND
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
POLAND
Women
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
POLAND
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
POLAND
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
POLAND
01 Jan 1900
Men
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
POLAND
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
POLAND
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
POLAND
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
POLAND
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
POLAND
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Team
POLAND
Women
Fencing Women's Foil Team
POLEC Katarzyna
13 Feb 1989
Women
190
74
Volleyball Women's
POPIK Kacper
19 Oct 1992
Men
191
83
Volleyball Men's
POPOWICZ Marika
28 Apr 1988
Women
164
54
Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
PRZEZDZIECKA Marta
20 May 1988
Women
178
76
Chess Women's
PRZYCHOCKI Marek
28 Apr 1991
Men
190
105
Rugby Sevens Men's
PTAK Ewelina
20 Mar 1987
Women
165
55
Athletics Women's 200m
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
PTASINSKA Katarzyna
11 Jul 1990
Women
162
50
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle
PUTTO Dawid
17 May 1991
Men
192
93
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
PYRZAK Patrycja
16 Jan 1992
Women
163
56
Diving Women's 1m Springboard
Diving Women's 3m Springboard
Diving Women's Team
RACINIEWSKI Michal
18 May 1988
Men
172
69
Hockey Men's
RACZYNSKA Justyna
12 Sep 1987
Women
180
72
Volleyball Women's
RADLINSKA Marcelina
24 Mar 1993
Women
171
65
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
RADOSZ Dariusz
13 Aug 1986
Men
199
92
Rowing Men's Eight
RAKOWSKI Radoslaw
11 Jun 1993
Men
178
90
Rugby Sevens Men's
REGULEWSKI Maciej
11 Jul 1990
Men
182
76
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
ROGALSKI Michal
23 Jun 1987
Men
194
81
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Team
ROGALSKI/SZKUDLARCZYK
Men
Badminton Men's Doubles
ROSOLSKI Damian
11 Feb 1990
Men
196
98
Rowing Men's Eight
ROSOLSKI Rafal
27 May 1991
Men
188
86
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 1000m Men's
RUCZYNSKI Mariusz
15 Feb 1992
Men
185
92
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
RYGIELSKA Emilia
14 May 1990
Women
178
76
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
RYZYKOW Dariusz
15 Jul 1986
Men
179
80
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -80kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -82kg
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
25 Oct 1991
Men
176
76
Diving Men's 1m Springboard
Diving Men's 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
SAFRONCZYK Piotr
30 May 1988
Men
187
84
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
SARNACKI Maciej
10 Feb 1987
Men
200
115
Judo Men's +100 kg
Judo Men's Open
Judo Men's Team
SCHMIDT Roksana
22 Nov 1992
Women
180
72
Basketball Women's
SCIESZKO Ewa
20 Oct 1990
Women
176
66
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
SERWIAK Rafal
06 Oct 1990
Men
180
70
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
SIKORA Paulina
22 Mar 1993
Women
164
54
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
SIKORSKA Aleksandra
28 Apr 1993
Women
186
71
Volleyball Women's
SIROCKI Szymon
12 May 1990
Men
180
80
Rugby Sevens Men's
SKOWRONEK Barbara
01 Dec 1990
Women
187
74
Basketball Women's
SLAWINSKA Ewelina
03 May 1989
Women
184
76
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
SLIWINSKA Ewa
27 Apr 1993
Women
182
68
Volleyball Women's
SLOMINSKI Vincent
05 Feb 1992
Men
193
93
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
SNIEZEK Agnieszka
25 Oct 1991
Women
176
70
Basketball Women's
SOBASZKIEWICZ Barbara
23 Oct 1990
Women
171
60
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Team
SOBASZKIEWICZ/ZAGORSKA
Women
Tennis Women's Doubles
SOKALSKI Andrzej
28 Dec 1990
Men
178
79
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 74 kg
SOKOL Patryk
27 Dec 1993
Men
177
72
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
SOKULSKI Jacek
10 Feb 1991
Men
184
84
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
SOSNOWSKA Klaudia
06 Apr 1990
Women
186
74
Basketball Women's
SPYRA Sandra
27 Dec 1989
Women
168
101
Weightlifting Women's +75kg
STABNO Bartosz
10 Dec 1991
Men
189
82
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
STANKIEWICZ Joanna
23 Sep 1992
Women
160
50
Judo Women's -52 kg
STELMACH Martyna
12 May 1992
Women
189
84
Basketball Women's
STEPANIUK Kamila
22 Mar 1986
Women
183
66
Athletics Women's High Jump
SWIETLICKI Daniel
04 Nov 1990
Men
185
78
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
SYNORADZKA Martyna
30 Jan 1988
Women
182
68
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
SZABLEWSKI Lukasz
15 Aug 1991
Men
179
87
Rugby Sevens Men's
SZALANKIEWICZ Jakub
03 May 1989
Men
189
84
Beach Volleyball Men's
SZAMREJ Natalia
31 Aug 1991
Women
170
63
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's
SZANDRACH Pawel
02 Feb 1991
Men
181
80
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
SZCZEPANIAK Karolina
12 Aug 1992
Women
174
65
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley
SZCZEPANIK Agata
13 Mar 1992
Women
193
76
Basketball Women's
SZEJA Arkadiusz
06 Jan 1992
Men
168
70
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 66 kg
SZKUDLARCZYK Wojciech
08 Jan 1986
Men
186
82
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
SZKUDLARCZYK/WOJTKOWSKA
Mixed
Badminton Mixed Doubles
SZREJBER Rafal
25 Jun 1991
Men
173
88
Rugby Sevens Men's
SZUBA Michal
15 Apr 1993
Men
186
72
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
SZUM Lukasz
31 Aug 1991
Men
180
85
Shooting Sport Trap Men's
SZUSTOROWSKA Milena
01 Aug 1988
Women
160
55
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
20 Dec 1993
Men
177
75
Judo Men's -73 kg
SZYDLO Paulina
26 Feb 1992
Women
172
59
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
SZYMANSKA Marta
26 Feb 1986
Women
178
62
Volleyball Women's
SZYPULA Sebastian
14 Sep 1992
Men
186
89
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
TALACH Karolina
03 Sep 1992
Women
170
68
Judo Women's -70 kg
Judo Women's Team
TALACH Tomasz
04 Jan 1991
Men
184
130
Judo Men's +100 kg
TAZBIR Marcin
22 Aug 1988
Men
182
85
Chess Men's
TCHORZ Alicja
13 Aug 1992
Women
176
67
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
THEINER Wojciech
25 Jun 1986
Men
189
80
Athletics Men's High Jump
TOMCZAK Jacek
05 Mar 1990
Men
189
60
Chess Men's
Chess Mixed Team
TREBICKA Claudia
22 Mar 1990
Women
176
65
Basketball Women's
TRYBUS Daniel
05 Nov 1992
Men
184
75
Rugby Sevens Men's
URBACZYNK Aleksandra
13 Nov 1987
Women
172
63
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
URBANIK Danuta
24 Dec 1989
Women
167
50
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 800m
WACHOWIAK Michal
16 Sep 1991
Men
Hockey Men's
WACHOWIAK Tomasz
08 Sep 1989
Men
Hockey Men's
WANKE Grzegorz
21 Jul 1992
Men
174
70
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg
WAWRZONOWSKI Tomasz
13 Apr 1989
Men
183
85
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
WEDLER Weronika
17 Jul 1989
Women
174
59
Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
WIECZOREK Miroslaw
27 Jun 1988
Men
Hockey Men's
WIERZBOWSKI Krzysztof
18 Jul 1988
Men
197
95
Volleyball Men's
WIEWIORA Paulina
27 Jan 1989
Women
171
64
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's
WILK Dorota
28 Apr 1988
Women
178
66
Volleyball Women's
WILK Katarzyna
22 Mar 1992
Women
179
65
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
WITKOWSKA Joanna
07 Jul 1992
Women
156
48
Judo Women's -52 kg
WLODARCZYK Wojciech
28 Oct 1990
Men
200
91
Volleyball Men's
WOJNAROWSKA Ewelina
13 Dec 1986
Women
171
71
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Women's
WOJTASZEK Damian
07 Sep 1988
Men
180
80
Volleyball Men's
WOJTKOWSKA Agnieszka
30 Jan 1987
Women
168
62
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
WOJTKOWSKA Aneta
09 Mar 1991
Women
164
55
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
WOJTKOWSKA/WOJTKOWSKA
Women
Badminton Women's Doubles
WRONSKA Paula
01 Dec 1991
Women
163
61
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
WYPYCH Filip
20 Apr 1991
Men
183
73
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
ZABLOCKI Bartosz
12 Oct 1989
Men
194
87
Rowing Men's Eight
ZACHOSZCZ Joanna
17 Apr 1993
Women
175
66
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle
ZACZEK Artur
28 Feb 1989
Men
182
77
Athletics Men's 100m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
ZACZYNSKI Karol
08 Apr 1991
Men
180
70
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
ZAGORSKA Sylwia
02 May 1989
Women
171
60
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Team
ZAGRODNIK Pawel
10 Sep 1987
Men
170
69
Judo Men's -66 kg
Judo Men's Team
ZAJDER Maciej
31 Jan 1988
Men
202
100
Volleyball Men's
ZALINSKI Wosjiech
19 Feb 1990
Men
207
98
Volleyball Men's
ZARZECZY Jakub
31 Jan 1992
Men
181
92
Judo Men's -90 kg
Judo Men's Team
ZESZUTEK Piotr
31 Jan 1991
Men
185
106
Rugby Sevens Men's
ZIELINSKI Dawid
02 Sep 1992
Men
184
79
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
ZIMNICKI Dawid
18 Jan 1989
Men
Hockey Men's