Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Official Com.
Reports
Result Book
Athletes
/
SLO
Country Information
SLO
- Slovenia
Teams: 7
Athletes: 28
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
BARUNDIC Nika
28 Apr 1989
Women
000
Athletics Women's 200m
BELAK Teja
22 Apr 1994
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
BRULC Blaz
13 Jun 1992
Men
000
Athletics Men's 100m
CENCEN Veronika
30 Sep 1993
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
FRANCESKIN Maks
02 May 1992
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's
GRGAN Masa
23 May 1991
Women
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
GRGAN/VOLLMEIER
Women
Tennis Women's Doubles
HORVAT Carmen
02 Sep 1987
Women
161
50
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
HORVAT Niko
14 Oct 1988
Men
Sambo Men's -90 kg
HRIBAR Tadej
01 Feb 1987
Men
000
Athletics Men's Discus Throw
HUS Spela
25 Dec 1989
Women
000
Athletics Women's Shot Put
JURJEVCIC Nejc
24 Sep 1993
Men
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
KLAVORA Rok
16 Aug 1988
Men
175
67
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Floor Exercise
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
KOLAR Tim
05 Oct 1991
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's
KREVS Mitja
26 Jul 1989
Men
000
Athletics Men's 1500m
LAMPE Polona
06 Jun 1991
Women
Sambo Women's -60 kg
LEBAN Lovro
21 Apr 1988
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
LETNAR Bernarda
26 Dec 1989
Women
000
Athletics Women's Javelin Throw
MAURIC Primoz
07 Jun 1992
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
PAPEZ Ziga
05 Aug 1993
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
Tennis Men's Singles Consolation
PAPEZ/ZAVCER
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
PECAN Matic
20 Jan 1994
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
REBERNIK Liona
28 Nov 1991
Women
000
Athletics Women's 400m
RIBIC Tina
16 Aug 1988
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
SAKSIDA Gregor
06 Apr 1986
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
SLOVENIA
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's
SLOVENIA
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
SLOVENIA
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
SLOVENIA
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
VIDOVIC Tilen
14 Jul 1993
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Men's
VOLLMEIER Patricia
08 Nov 1988
Women
Tennis Mixed Doubles
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
WRITZL Jerneja
14 Mar 1985
Women
000
Athletics Women's Pole Vault
ZAVCER Jernej
17 Oct 1991
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
Tennis Mixed Doubles
ZAVCER/VOLLMEIER
Mixed
Tennis Mixed Doubles
ZUNKO Zan
01 Feb 1993
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification