Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Official Com.
Reports
Result Book
Athletes
/
BRA
Country Information
BRA
- Brazil
Teams: 38
Athletes: 222
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
AGRESTA Renzo
27 Jun 1985
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
ALBUQUERQUE Gustavo
28 Jun 1991
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
ALMEIDA Rian
23 Aug 1992
Men
Football Men's
ALVES Felipe
10 Mar 1990
Men
Football Men's
ALVES Fernanda
29 Jun 1985
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
ALVES Joao
22 Feb 1993
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
ALVES MAIA Rafael
04 Oct 1991
Men
201
106
Basketball Men's
AMARAL Dayane
15 Dec 1993
Women
1
44
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
AMARAL Leandro
07 Nov 1990
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
ANDERLE Djornes
28 Nov 1993
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 500m Men's
ANDREAZI FALDA Debora
30 Aug 1995
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
ANHOLETO Filipe
15 Mar 1989
Men
Football Men's
ARANTES Andressa
12 Feb 1991
Women
185
90
Basketball Women's
ARTHUSO Hugo
22 May 1987
Men
177
82
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
AZEVEDO GAUDIO Natalia
18 Dec 1992
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
BACHES DELGADO Adrian
07 Apr 1990
Men
180
87
Water Polo Men's
BAEZA CENTURION Marta
02 Mar 1992
Women
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
BARBOSA Barbara
04 Jul 1988
Women
Football Women's
BARBOSA Carla
26 Jun 1989
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
BARBOZA Nivia
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
BARRETTO JUNIOR Francisco Carlos
12 Mar 1994
Men
1
72
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
BARROS Aliane
30 Dec 1986
Women
Football Women's
BERCHT Gabriela
11 Sep 1987
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
BERGER Jefersom
15 Dec 1987
Men
Football Men's
BERNAL Scarlett
16 Mar 1994
Women
Football Women's
BERNARDI Joao
08 Jun 1990
Men
197
95
Basketball Men's
BEZERRA Thye
22 Aug 1987
Men
187
90
Water Polo Men's
BIDIAS Regiane
02 Oct 1986
Women
190
76
Volleyball Women's
BITTENCOURT Juan
23 Jan 1991
Men
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 96 kg
BONETTI Amanda
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
BORDIN Mayara
09 Apr 1987
Women
Football Women's
BORGES Diogo
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
BOTROS Christine
21 Jun 1988
Women
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
BRAGA Lucas
03 Jul 1992
Men
190
85
Water Polo Men's
Brazil
Women
Football Women's
Brazil
Men
Volleyball Men's
Brazil
Men
Football Men's
Brazil
Men
Basketball Men's
Brazil
Women
Volleyball Women's
Brazil
Men
Water Polo Men's
Brazil
Chess Mixed Team
Brazil
Women
Basketball Women's
BRAZIL
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
BRAZIL
Women
Diving Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
BRAZIL
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
BRAZIL
Women
Diving Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
BRAZIL
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
BRAZIL
Men
Diving Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
BRAZIL
Men
Diving Men's Team
BRAZIL
Women
Judo Women's Team
BRAZIL
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
BRAZIL
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
BRAZIL
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
BRAZIL
Men
Rowing Men's Coxless Pair
BRAZIL
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's
BRAZIL
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
BRAZIL
Men
Judo Men's Team
BRAZIL
Women
Diving Women's Team
BRAZIL
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
BRAZIL
Mixed
Badminton Team
BRAZIL
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's
BUZACARINI Rafael
06 Oct 1991
Men
Judo Men's -100 kg
Judo Men's Team
CAETANO Hugo Zanotti Mendonca
22 Jun 1992
Men
Chess Men's
CALANDRINI Aline
Women
Football Women's
CAMARGOS Rafael
14 May 1989
Men
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 55 kg
CAMPOS Ana
02 Sep 1994
Women
167
67
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
CAMPOS Guilherme
22 Mar 1985
Men
Football Men's
CAMPOS Jefferson
09 Feb 1991
Men
185
81
Basketball Men's
CAMPOS/SILVA
Women
Badminton Women's Doubles
CAMPOS/TJONG
Mixed
Badminton Mixed Doubles
CANDIDO Luan
16 Jul 1990
Men
185
80
Beach Volleyball Men's
Candido/da Silva
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
CARRIJO Juliana
25 Feb 1992
Women
175
71
Volleyball Women's
CARVALHO Ana Carla
14 Feb 1991
Women
174
68
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
CERVI Marco
08 Feb 1990
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
CHAIA George
08 Mar 1991
Men
186
80
Basketball Men's
CHIAPARINI Fabiana
01 May 1989
Women
160
50
Tennis Mixed Doubles
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
CHIAPARINI Fernanda
02 Mar 1987
Women
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
CHIAPARINI/CHIAPARINI
Women
Tennis Women's Doubles
CICIARTE Maila
28 Feb 1993
Women
160
57
Basketball Women's
CIDRAO Sonaly
20 Jun 1993
Women
182
77
Volleyball Women's
CIRQUERA Pablo
02 Dec 1988
Men
192
93
Volleyball Men's
COELHO JUNIOR Mario
29 Aug 1990
Men
Football Men's
COLONESE Victor
16 Jan 1992
Men
184
82
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
CONCEICAO Graziela
04 Jul 1992
Women
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 48 kg
CORAZZA NETO Elio
27 Dec 1989
Men
191
87
Basketball Men's
CORREA Danilo
02 Sep 1988
Men
190
100
Water Polo Men's
COUTINHO Gustavo
11 Dec 1991
Men
180
85
Water Polo Men's
CRILEVARI Giovana
Women
Football Women's
CRIVELLA Jonas
30 Apr 1988
Men
180
85
Water Polo Men's
CRUVINEL Renato
16 Nov 1990
Men
182
75
Volleyball Men's
CRUZ Natali
15 Mar 1993
Women
Diving Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Diving Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Diving Women's Team
CRUZ Nicoli
15 Mar 1993
Women
Diving Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Diving Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Diving Women's Team
CRUZ SOARES Anderson
23 Aug 1991
Men
190
92
Water Polo Men's
CUNHA Fernando
22 Dec 1985
Men
Football Men's
DA SILVA Andreia
21 Sep 1986
Women
170
65
Beach Volleyball Women's
DA SILVA Leopoldo
30 Aug 1988
Men
193
91
Beach Volleyball Men's
da Silva/Silva
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
DALLA BARBA Matheus
02 May 1991
Men
198
88
Basketball Men's
DALTOE Drielly
10 Dec 1993
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
DE OLIVEIRA Nicolas
08 Apr 1987
Men
198
90
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
DE SOUZA BITENCOURT Lucas
12 Mar 1994
Men
1
44
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
DEMONER Gabriela
Women
Football Women's
DEODATO Guilherme
02 Jun 1991
Men
192
90
Basketball Men's
FABEM Nathane
06 Aug 1990
Women
Football Women's
FARINEA Natasha
08 Feb 1986
Women
188
76
Volleyball Women's
FELICIO Cristiano
07 Jul 1992
Men
208
110
Basketball Men's
FERNANDES Ana
10 Feb 1989
Women
176
66
Basketball Women's
FERREIRA Jaqueline
05 Mar 1987
Women
74
Weightlifting Women's 75kg
FERREIRA Leidilania
05 Feb 1991
Women
187
80
Basketball Women's
FERREIRA Michel
28 Oct 1989
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 1000m Men's
FERREIRA Nicolas
25 Sep 1992
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
FERREIRA Thais
02 May 1991
Women
176
65
Beach Volleyball Women's
Ferreira/Alves
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
FERRUGEM Jean
03 Nov 1987
Men
000
Athletics Men's 1500m
Athletics Men's 800m
FOURO DA SILVA Pericles
26 Oct 1989
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Pommel Horse
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
FRANCI Thiago
12 Aug 1988
Men
Football Men's
FRANCISCO Amanda - Cap
16 Aug 1988
Women
181
68
Volleyball Women's
FRANCO Ruda
25 Jul 1986
Men
185
90
Water Polo Men's
FREDIANI Thaissa
01 Jan 1989
Women
165
55
Basketball Women's
GAMA Bruna
22 Dec 1985
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Women's
GAMA Vivian
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
GARCIA Bruno
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
GARDELLIM Vanessa
18 Oct 1988
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
GARRIDO Guilherme
02 Dec 1990
Men
Football Men's
GEVAERD Angelica
12 Nov 1987
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
GMACH Morgana
17 Jun 1994
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
GOMES Leonardo
27 Jan 1989
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
GONCALVES Isaac
02 Jul 1990
Men
194
95
Basketball Men's
GUIMARAES Gustavo
24 Jan 1994
Men
180
85
Water Polo Men's
GUIMAREAS Oscar
24 May 1985
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
Guimareas/Gomes
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
HECK Bruno
15 Aug 1986
Men
177
70
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
HENRIQUES Andreson
03 Mar 1992
Men
000
Athletics Men's 400m
JEFFERSON Felisberto
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
JERONYMO Fabiano
11 Jun 1986
Men
184
76
Volleyball Men's
JESUS Rafael
24 Jun 1991
Men
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 66 kg
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 74 kg
JULHO Josimara
22 Jun 1992
Women
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 59 kg
JULIAO Ronald
16 Jun 1985
Men
000
Athletics Men's Discus Throw
Athletics Men's Shot Put
KEHL Cristiano
02 Sep 1986
Men
Football Men's
KOCHHANN Raquel
06 Oct 1992
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
KULIG Heloise
25 Nov 1989
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
KVIECZYNSKI Angelica
01 Sep 1991
Women
166
52
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
LACERDA Liliane
17 Aug 1985
Women
73
Weightlifting Women's 75kg
LIMA Lucas
18 Aug 1989
Men
200
91
Volleyball Men's
LOPES Pedro
08 Dec 1992
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
LOPEZ Diego
16 Mar 1987
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
LORSCHEITTER Betina
10 Jun 1990
Women
172
58
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle
Swimming Women's Open Water 10km
LUIZ Simone
30 Apr 1992
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
MACEDO Joao
27 May 1992
Men
Judo Men's -73 kg
Judo Men's Team
MAEHLER Roberto
25 Jan 1985
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Men's
MAIA MENDONCA Bianca
18 Aug 1993
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
MARIANO Lucas
24 Sep 1993
Men
205
112
Basketball Men's
MARTINS Eliane
26 May 1986
Women
000
Athletics Women's Long Jump
MARTINS Vinicius Tine
22 Jun 1989
Men
Chess Men's
Chess Mixed Team
MASELLI Fabricio
07 Sep 1986
Men
Football Men's
MATIAS Kemily
14 Sep 1990
Women
Football Women's
MATOS Ian
24 Apr 1989
Men
Diving Men's 1m Springboard
Diving Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
MATSUMOTO Caue
22 Jul 1988
Men
Football Men's
MATSUO Luisa Harumi
08 Aug 1988
Women
172
48
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
MAURINA Guilherme
22 Jul 1987
Men
Shooting Sport Trap Men's
MEINDL Leonardo
20 Mar 1993
Men
197
91
Basketball Men's
MEIRELLES Augusto
25 Oct 1991
Men
185
80
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
MEIRELLES/WIESINGER
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
MENEZES Juliana
03 Mar 1986
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
MIRANDA Henrique
10 Jul 1986
Men
180
90
Water Polo Men's
MORAES Gabriel
02 Dec 1989
Men
190
82
Rowing Men's Coxless Pair
MORAES Gian
30 Nov 1988
Men
170
72
Volleyball Men's
MOREIRA Danielle
09 Sep 1989
Women
180
70
Volleyball Women's
MOURA Thais
08 Sep 1991
Women
158
52
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
MOYA Catiere
06 Jan 1991
Women
Judo Women's -48 kg
Judo Women's Team
NABARRETE ZANETTI Arthur
16 Apr 1990
Men
156
61
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Rings
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
NASCIMENTO Monica
22 Jan 1991
Women
190
90
Basketball Women's
NASCIMENTO Ricardo
23 Apr 1989
Men
Football Men's
NOBRE Camila
06 Oct 1988
Women
Football Women's
NUNES Carlos
16 Jan 1985
Men
Football Men's
NUNES Rochele
19 Jun 1989
Women
Judo Women's +78 kg
Judo Women's Open
Judo Women's Team
OLIVEIRA Giovana
20 Aug 1992
Women
Football Women's
OLIVEIRA Pedro
17 Feb 1992
Men
000
Athletics Men's 200m
Athletics Men's 400m
OLIVEIRA JUNIOR Celso
28 Oct 1988
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
OUTERELO Luiz
12 Dec 1991
Men
180
80
Diving Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
OYAKAWA MARIANO Arthur
18 Sep 1993
Men
1
55
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Floor Exercise
Gymnastics Artistic Men's High Bar
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
PAIXAO Luana
02 May 1993
Women
Football Women's
PAIXAO Luiz
01 Feb 1990
Men
Football Men's
PALLASSAO Ana
07 Aug 1988
Women
Rowing Women's Lightweight Single Sculls
PANINI Vinicius
21 Jan 1990
Men
Judo Men's -81 kg
Judo Men's Team
PAULA Arthur
16 Feb 1992
Men
Rowing Men's Coxless Pair
PECAPEDRA Eddy
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
PELICARI Karen
Women
Football Women's
PELIM Phelipe
05 Jan 1990
Men
Judo Men's -60kg
Judo Men's Team
PEREIRA Fabio
31 Jan 1988
Men
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 84 kg
PEREIRA Felipe
29 Nov 1993
Men
Football Men's
PERES Victor
23 Apr 1988
Men
190
85
Volleyball Men's
PIERO Lucas
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
PINHEIRO Leonardo
09 Feb 1986
Men
210
103
Volleyball Men's
PINTO JUNIOR Marcos
27 May 1993
Men
185
90
Water Polo Men's
PIRES Paula
14 Feb 1988
Women
Football Women's
QUADROS Ketleyn
01 Oct 1987
Women
170
57
Judo Women's -57 kg
Judo Women's Team
RAMOS Tuani
19 Jan 1991
Women
Football Women's
RANGEL Thamara
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
RATZKE Roberta
28 Apr 1990
Women
185
76
Volleyball Women's
REIS Fernando
10 Mar 1990
Men
Weightlifting Men's +105kg
REVITE Luiz
Men
Judo Men's -66 kg
Judo Men's Team
RIBEIRO Gilvan
08 May 1989
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
RIBEIRO Givago
17 Dec 1987
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
RIBOURA Flavia
31 Dec 1987
Women
Football Women's
ROCHA Bernardo
03 Jul 1989
Men
185
95
Water Polo Men's
ROCHA Dominick
04 Feb 1989
Women
183
68
Basketball Women's
RODRIGUES Viviane
15 Sep 1989
Women
Football Women's
ROSA Victor
11 Aug 1986
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
ROTHEBARTH Ana Vitoria de Pau
02 Jun 1992
Women
Chess Mixed Team
Chess Women's
SANTI Fabio
27 Mar 1989
Men
173
62
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
SANTIAGO Ronisson
01 Dec 1990
Men
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg
SANTOS Carla
17 Jan 1992
Women
178
67
Volleyball Women's
SANTOS Rosane
20 Jun 1987
Women
52
Weightlifting Women's 53kg
SCHAEFER Martin
18 Oct 1989
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
SILVA Alisson
19 Oct 1987
Men
208
98
Volleyball Men's
SILVA Ana Carolina
08 Apr 1991
Women
184
74
Volleyball Women's
SILVA Andre
25 Nov 1990
Men
200
102
Basketball Men's
SILVA Ariane
17 May 1989
Women
170
60
Basketball Women's
SILVA Beatriz
09 Nov 1988
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
SILVA Bruna
03 Jul 1989
Women
180
76
Volleyball Women's
SILVA David
24 Aug 1987
Men
Judo Men's +100 kg
Judo Men's Open
Judo Men's Team
SILVA Eduardo
27 Jul 1990
Men
Judo Men's -90 kg
Judo Men's Team
SILVA Fabiana
27 Jul 1988
Women
153
49
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
SILVA Hugo
04 Jul 1990
Men
197
87
Volleyball Men's
SILVA Jessica
25 Jan 1990
Women
176
68
Beach Volleyball Women's
SILVA Marcelo
17 Mar 1990
Men
Football Men's
SILVA Mariana
22 Feb 1990
Women
Judo Women's -63 kg
Judo Women's Team
SILVA Mayhara
09 Apr 1989
Women
183
73
Volleyball Women's
SILVA Petrus
05 May 1987
Men
203
96
Volleyball Men's
SILVA Raquel
16 May 1989
Women
Judo Women's -52 kg
Judo Women's Team
SILVA Rodolffo
06 Mar 1991
Men
Football Men's
SILVA Tassia
03 Jun 1988
Women
170
66
Volleyball Women's
SILVA Vivalde
18 Nov 1990
Men
200
95
Volleyball Men's
SILVA/ARTHUSO
Mixed
Badminton Mixed Doubles
SIMEAO Amanda
02 Jun 1994
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
SIRTOLI Jennifer
06 Jul 1992
Women
184
73
Basketball Women's
SOARES Igor
26 Aug 1990
Men
187
79
Volleyball Men's
SOCHOR Patricia
29 Apr 1994
Women
Football Women's
SOUZA Luana
14 Sep 1991
Women
176
68
Basketball Women's
TAVARES Lucas
16 Feb 1993
Men
Football Men's
TIMO Barbara
10 Mar 1991
Women
Judo Women's -70 kg
Judo Women's Team
TJONG Alex
01 Mar 1991
Men
174
73
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
TJONG/ARTHUSO
Men
Badminton Men's Doubles
TOLDO Guilherme
01 Sep 1992
Men
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
TRAVALAO Rafaela
18 Aug 1988
Women
Football Women's
VASCONCELLOS Ingrid
31 May 1994
Women
185
68
Basketball Women's
VERGUTZ Ana
20 Apr 1989
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Women's
VIEGAS Auina
11 Feb 1989
Women
Football Women's
VIEIRA Emilio
23 Jul 1987
Men
180
88
Water Polo Men's
VIEIRA Lucca
01 Dec 1991
Men
Football Men's
VIVIAN Heinrichs
21 Jan 1989
Women
Chess Mixed Team
Chess Women's
WAKED Vinicius
06 Jan 1987
Men
190
84
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
WANDERLEY Wagner
15 Nov 1990
Men
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
WIESINGER Joao
30 Oct 1985
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
Tennis Mixed Doubles
WIESINGER/CHIAPARINI
Mixed
Tennis Mixed Doubles
WU Felipe
11 Jun 1992
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
ZABANI Leila
09 May 1991
Women
180
71
Basketball Women's
ZUMAK DE MELLO Samyra
03 Jan 1994
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs