27th Summer Universiade in Kazan, July 6-17 2013
Competition Information System
Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Official Com.
Reports
Result Book
Home
Pусский
English
Athletes
/
USA
Country Information
USA
- United States of America
Teams: 55
Athletes: 290
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
ACKER Rachael
01 Jan 1994
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
ALEXANDROV Mihail
09 Apr 1985
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
ALI Ahmed
15 Nov 1993
Men
180
80
Athletics Men's 100m
ANDERSON Sadie
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
ANTHONY Courtney
18 Oct 1990
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
ANTHONY Victoria Lacey
24 Jun 1991
Women
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 48 kg
ASBATE Michael George
15 Aug 1991
Men
77
Weightlifting Men's 77kg
AUSTIN Justin
08 Oct 1989
Men
000
Athletics Men's 100m
Athletics Men's 200m
BAK Adrian
19 Jul 1991
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
BAKER Christin
26 Oct 1993
Women
177
72
Water Polo Women's
BARBER Jade
04 Apr 1993
Women
000
Athletics Women's 100m Hurdles
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
BARBER Matthew
15 Nov 1991
Men
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
BASSA Francesca Alexandra
08 Jan 1991
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
BAXTER Tristin
06 Mar 1992
Women
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle
BELLAMY Robbie
26 Jan 1995
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
Tennis Men's Singles Consolation
Tennis Men's Team
Tennis Mixed Doubles
BELLAMY/CHRISTIAN
Mixed
Tennis Mixed Doubles
BELLAMY/SARMIENTO
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
BLAIR Montez
23 Oct 1990
Men
000
Athletics Men's High Jump
BLITZER Max
09 Sep 1992
Men
180
82
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
BOGARD Matthew
03 Sep 1993
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
BOURNE Tri
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
BOWDEN Stephen
16 May 1991
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
BRADFORD Crystal
01 Nov 1993
Women
Basketball Women's
BRAND Katie
13 Apr 1994
Women
185
77
Volleyball Women's
BRAVO Nobuo
27 Sep 1994
Men
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
BRAWN Eric
30 Aug 1994
Men
190
93
Volleyball Men's
BREED Catherine
22 Mar 1993
Women
185
77
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
BRUNEMANN Emily
19 Sep 1986
Women
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle
BUASAN Michael
29 Oct 1994
Men
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
BUASAN/LONG
Mixed
Badminton Mixed Doubles
BUCKLEY Landria
02 Jul 1988
Women
000
Athletics Women's 400m Hurdles
BURAK Micah
06 Dec 1988
Men
96
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 96 kg
CAFLISCH Erin Lynn
27 Aug 1991
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
CARICO Lane
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
Carico/Stockman
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
CARLSON Jeffrey
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
CARLSON Kasey
26 Nov 1991
Women
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
CARLSON Veronica
12 Oct 1990
Women
67
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 67 kg
Carlson/Hughes
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
CARLYLE Ryan
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
CASTRO Nicole
16 Dec 1991
Women
58
Rugby Sevens Women's
CHANG Jerry
04 Nov 1994
Men
180
82
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
CHENAULT Chelsea
19 Oct 1994
Women
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle
CHENEY Michael
04 Nov 1990
Men
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team
CHRISTIAN Kaitlyn
13 Jan 1992
Women
Tennis Mixed Doubles
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Singles Consolation
Tennis Women's Team
CHRISTIAN/SANTAMARIA
Women
Tennis Women's Doubles
COCKRELL Kollin Mark
01 Oct 1992
Men
103
Weightlifting Men's 105kg
Weightlifting Men's 62kg
COLANDER Kasey
21 Aug 1991
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
CONGER John
26 Sep 1994
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
COOK Courtney
26 Jan 1992
Women
182
70
Volleyball Women's
CORDES Kevin
13 Aug 1993
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
CROCKER Madison
21 Apr 1991
Women
Synchronised Swimming Teams
DABOUB Anthony
15 Dec 1993
Men
Water Polo Men's
DANNER Garrett
14 Apr 1994
Men
Water Polo Men's
DAVIDSON Tayler
30 Oct 1992
Women
56
Rugby Sevens Women's
DEANS JR. Donovan
17 Jul 1991
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
08 Feb 1989
Men
Judo Men's -73 kg
Judo Men's Team
DEPPE Heather
29 Nov 1990
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
DESIMONE Gabi
27 Feb 1993
Women
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
DESIMONE/YATES
Women
Tennis Women's Doubles
DINWIDDIE Spencer
06 Mar 1993
Men
Basketball Men's
DOBBS Olivia
09 May 1991
Women
168
64
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
DORMAN Samuel
30 Aug 1991
Men
Diving Men's 1m Springboard
Diving Men's 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
DUMAS Courtney
26 Apr 1993
Women
168
64
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
ELLENBERG-WILEY Aaryn
19 Jul 1992
Women
Basketball Women's
ELLIOTT Matthew
12 Sep 1992
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
FAHLSING Christopher
11 Feb 1992
Men
Water Polo Men's
FALCONE Gregory
08 Mar 1991
Men
203
97
Volleyball Men's
FARRIS Kendrick James
02 Jul 1986
Men
93
Weightlifting Men's 94kg
FEELEY Ryan
12 Oct 1991
Men
190
86
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
FELLNER Patrick
30 Apr 1995
Men
188
82
Water Polo Men's
FERRELL Kevin
09 May 1993
Men
Basketball Men's
FERRY Nicholas
18 Apr 1992
Men
183
82
Volleyball Men's
FIGUEROA Loren
28 Feb 1992
Women
Diving Women's 1m Springboard
Diving Women's Team
FLACH JR Michael
30 Apr 1991
Men
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly
FLOYD Kelsey
12 May 1991
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
FORTUNE Tyrell
04 Jul 1990
Men
120
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 120 kg
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 120 kg
FULLER Morgan
23 Jan 1990
Women
Synchronised Swimming Teams
GAMES Brigitta
09 Feb 1995
Women
186
112
Water Polo Women's
GLON Nicole
11 Jun 1992
Women
168
64
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
GODSOE Eugene
20 Jan 1988
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
GRAFF Tyler
03 Jun 1989
Men
60
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 60 kg
GRAHAM Treveon
28 Oct 1993
Men
Basketball Men's
GRAY Reshanda
01 Jun 1993
Women
Basketball Women's
GREEN James
19 Dec 1992
Men
66
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 66 kg
GREENE Shane
18 Nov 1991
Men
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team
HADZIC Alen
15 Nov 1991
Men
180
82
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
HALDEMAN Leigh
28 Nov 1991
Women
Synchronised Swimming Teams
HALE Melissa
19 Jul 1993
Women
182
79
Water Polo Women's
HANCOCK Luke
30 Jan 1990
Men
Basketball Men's
HANSLEY Megan
12 Jan 1991
Women
Synchronised Swimming Duets
Synchronised Swimming Teams
HARBERTS Cassandra
04 Jun 1992
Women
Basketball Women's
HARRISON Michael
27 May 1990
Men
Judo Men's -81 kg
Judo Men's Team
HARTLEY Bria
30 Sep 1992
Women
Basketball Women's
HAWS Tyler
11 Apr 1991
Men
Basketball Men's
HAWTHORNE Meghan
11 Feb 1992
Women
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley
HENRY Sarah
13 Jan 1992
Women
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley
HILDEBRANDT Sarah
23 Sep 1993
Women
55
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 55 kg
HINSHAW Adam
14 Sep 1993
Men
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
HOFFMAN Sylvia Belinda
29 Jun 1989
Women
69
Weightlifting Women's 69kg
HOLMES Katharine
15 Jul 1993
Women
181
75
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
HOOPER Jordan
20 Feb 1992
Women
Basketball Women's
HOUSTON Meghan
21 Feb 1994
Women
Diving Women's 1m Springboard
Diving Women's 3m Springboard
Diving Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Diving Women's Team
HUGHES Connor
20 Jul 1990
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
JEFFERSON Cory
26 Dec 1990
Men
Basketball Men's
JENSEN Liv
24 Apr 1990
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
JOHNSON Casey
12 Mar 1990
Men
Diving Men's Platform
Diving Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Diving Men's Team
JOHNSON Eric
28 Jul 1994
Men
189
73
Volleyball Men's
JOHNSON Eric
17 Feb 1993
Men
Tennis Men's Singles
JOHNSON Felisha
24 Jul 1989
Women
000
Athletics Women's Shot Put
JOHNSON Keane
11 Sep 1991
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
JOHNSON Taylor
24 Aug 1992
Women
182
77
Volleyball Women's
JOHNSON Tristie
20 Nov 1993
Women
000
Athletics Women's 200m
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
JOHNSON IV Bernard
20 Apr 1987
Men
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
JONES Harry
23 Dec 1989
Men
Diving Men's 1m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
JOYE Victoria
23 Aug 1991
Women
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
KAUFMAN Dakota
16 May 1992
Women
185
74
Volleyball Women's
KEARNEY Nathan
14 Oct 1993
Men
Judo Men's -60kg
Judo Men's Team
KEATING Chelsea
20 Jul 1992
Women
185
80
Volleyball Women's
KENDRICKS Gavin
07 Sep 1992
Men
000
Athletics Men's Pole Vault
KILLMAN Mary
09 Apr 1991
Women
Synchronised Swimming Solo
KILPATRICK Sean
06 Jan 1990
Men
Basketball Men's
KIRK Alex
14 Nov 1991
Men
Basketball Men's
KLEINSCHMIDT Karissa
11 Jul 1992
Women
49
Rugby Sevens Women's
KOLASA Thomas
11 Dec 1990
Men
184
75
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
KOROLEVA Mariya
10 Apr 1990
Women
Synchronised Swimming Teams
KOTLIKOFF Phoebe
06 Mar 1991
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
KOVACS Joseph
28 Jun 1989
Men
000
Athletics Men's Shot Put
KRANZ Megan Melloey
29 Jan 1986
Women
62
Weightlifting Women's 63kg
KROPP Andrea
25 Jun 1993
Women
170
61
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
LANGHAIM Brookelyn
30 Jan 1995
Women
192
77
Volleyball Women's
LATHAM Jeffrey
02 Jun 1991
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
LEDOUX Caitlin
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
LENHART Daniel
09 Mar 1992
Men
Water Polo Men's
LEONARD Christopher
20 Aug 1992
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
LETTEN James
14 Apr 1993
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
LEUTZOW Ian
09 Dec 1991
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
LEWIS Kaleena
03 Nov 1993
Women
Basketball Women's
LI Celina
25 Jul 1995
Women
160
52
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley
LILLEY Ryan
11 Sep 1992
Men
181
88
Volleyball Men's
LISCOMB Kacey
27 Apr 1991
Women
58
Rugby Sevens Women's
LISTON Patricia
20 Feb 1992
Women
Basketball Women's
LOCKSMITH Joseph
26 Jul 1991
Men
66
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg
LONG Danae
25 May 1994
Women
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
LOUGHLIN Emily
17 Feb 1995
Women
185
86
Water Polo Women's
LUCHSINGER Thomas
28 Feb 1991
Men
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly
MA Randy
16 May 1994
Men
190
63
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Team
MA/BUASAN
Men
Badminton Men's Doubles
MADONIA Gina
28 Jan 1993
Women
175
61
Volleyball Women's
MANGOLD Holley
22 Dec 1989
Women
Weightlifting Women's +75kg
MARGALIS Melanie
30 Dec 1991
Women
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
MASCOE Jason
15 Nov 1993
Men
188
79
Volleyball Men's
MASSENGALE Ariel
10 Jun 1993
Women
Basketball Women's
MCBROOM Michael
16 May 1991
Men
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
MCCALL Jeneva
28 Oct 1989
Women
180
Athletics Women's Hammer Throw
Athletics Women's Shot Put
MCCARTY Tristan
23 Dec 1991
Women
178
68
Volleyball Women's
MCCLELLAN Emily
21 Jun 1992
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
MCCLINTICK Daniel
29 Oct 1994
Men
Water Polo Men's
MCCOY Vanessa
07 Oct 1985
Women
62
Weightlifting Women's 63kg
MCCRADY Sarah
29 Aug 1992
Women
Diving Women's Platform
Diving Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Diving Women's Team
MCDERMOTT Douglas
03 Jan 1992
Men
Basketball Men's
MEGALUDIS Nico
11 Jul 1992
Men
55
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 55 kg
MENZ Kathleen
28 Jul 1994
Women
176
68
Water Polo Women's
MILLER Cody
09 Jan 1992
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
MONTGOMERY William
09 Jan 1990
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
Montgomery/Bourne
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
MOORE Michelle
05 Jun 1989
Women
Synchronised Swimming Teams
MORGAN Olivia
08 Apr 1990
Women
Synchronised Swimming Duets
Synchronised Swimming Teams
MUREZ Andrea
01 Jan 1992
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
MURPHY Conor
13 Jan 1992
Men
Diving Men's Platform
Diving Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Diving Men's Team
MUTAFYAN Stephanie
02 Jun 1995
Women
174
61
Water Polo Women's
NACKOUL Michael A
23 May 1991
Men
84
Weightlifting Men's 85kg
NEES Zachary
22 Mar 1991
Men
Diving Men's 1m Springboard
Diving Men's 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
NELSON Briana
18 Jul 1992
Women
000
Athletics Women's 400m
NG Sharon
20 Feb 1994
Women
125
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
NG/LONG
Women
Badminton Women's Doubles
NOWRY Max
16 Mar 1990
Men
55
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 55 kg
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 55 kg
NUNN Emma
07 Nov 1993
Women
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
O`LEARY James
10 Mar 1992
Men
198
102
Volleyball Men's
OLSEN Daniel
19 Aug 1990
Men
180
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg
PAGE Jennifer
14 Mar 1993
Women
63
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 63 kg
PATHI Narayan
07 Nov 1990
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
PAYNE Adreian
19 Feb 1991
Men
Basketball Men's
PEACOCK Stephanie
08 Jul 1992
Women
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle
PEACOCK Stephanie
08 Jul 1992
Women
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle
PEBLEY Jacob
17 Sep 1993
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
PEDERSEN Erika
13 Feb 1992
Women
68
Rugby Sevens Women's
PEDRAZA Joey
28 Jul 1987
Men
185
71
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
PELGER Kaitlynn
28 May 1992
Women
188
69
Volleyball Women's
PELLETIER Michael
15 Sep 1991
Men
198
93
Volleyball Men's
PETERSEN Samuel
11 Jun 1991
Men
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
PETRONIC Zach
09 Sep 1991
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
PICKELL Paul
15 Jun 1990
Men
Water Polo Men's
PICKENS Samantha
04 Jul 1991
Women
Diving Women's 1m Springboard
Diving Women's 3m Springboard
Diving Women's Team
PIEPER Keaton
09 Apr 1993
Men
193
82
Volleyball Men's
PLAISANCE Theresa
18 May 1992
Women
Basketball Women's
PUEPPKE Matthew
27 Oct 1991
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
QUESENBERRY Ryan
21 Jul 1992
Men
198
76
Volleyball Men's
RAGAN Allison
16 Jun 1992
Women
59
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 59 kg
RAMIREZ Chancellor
01 Oct 1994
Men
Water Polo Men's
REED Tyler
19 Aug 1988
Men
195
92
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
REININGER Katherine
31 Aug 1994
Women
185
75
Volleyball Women's
REYNOLDS Lucas
02 Mar 1991
Men
196
100
Water Polo Men's
REYNOLDS Paul
06 Oct 1992
Men
185
77
Water Polo Men's
RHODE Lauren
22 Aug 1989
Women
58
Rugby Sevens Women's
RITTER Jacob
28 Jul 1992
Men
193
88
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
ROBERTS Brittney
03 Oct 1990
Women
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 72 kg
ROBERTS Ryder
08 Nov 1994
Men
Water Polo Men's
ROBINSON Stevi
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
Robinson/Ledoux
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
ROLAND Kelsey
01 Dec 1995
Women
183
77
Water Polo Women's
ROMANO Megan
02 Feb 1991
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
RUTH Ed
21 Oct 1990
Men
84
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 84 kg
RYAN Kelly
30 Mar 1992
Women
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke
RYAN Laura
04 Jul 1992
Women
Diving Women's 3m Springboard
Diving Women's Platform
Diving Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Diving Women's Team
RYAN Sean
13 Aug 1992
Men
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
SANCHEZ Suzanna
31 Jul 1990
Women
48
Weightlifting Women's 48kg
SANTAMARIA Sabrina
24 Feb 1993
Women
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Team
SARMIENTO Ray
24 Jul 1992
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
Tennis Men's Team
SCHAPPERT Nicole
30 Oct 1986
Women
000
Athletics Women's 1500m
SCHIMMEL Shoni
04 May 1992
Women
Basketball Women's
SCHLAG Daniel Adam
01 Mar 1986
Men
85
Weightlifting Men's 85kg
SCHMUHL Stephen
01 Mar 1993
Men
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
SCHNUR Jason
19 Dec 1990
Men
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
SCHROEDER Tiera
21 Jan 1993
Women
174
65
Water Polo Women's
SCOTT Aurieyall
18 May 1992
Women
167
Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
SENKO Anna
04 May 1992
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
SEVERSON Ashley
08 May 1993
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
SHEEHEY William
16 Jan 1992
Men
Basketball Men's
SHURBET Bailey
05 Oct 1994
Women
178
65
Volleyball Women's
SIMS Odyssey
13 Jul 1992
Women
Basketball Women's
SISLEY Matthew John
07 Nov 1991
Men
76
Weightlifting Men's 77kg
SLATER Riacca
26 Dec 1991
Women
45
Rugby Sevens Women's
SMALL Adam
14 Nov 1989
Men
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
SMILEY Sierra
09 Mar 1994
Women
156
74
Water Polo Women's
SMITH Giles
28 Nov 1991
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
SMITH Heather
29 Mar 1988
Women
Weightlifting Women's +75kg
SMITH Katherine
09 Jun 1992
Women
68
Rugby Sevens Women's
SMITH Meagan
31 Dec 1993
Women
180
65
Water Polo Women's
SNAPP Siera
19 Oct 1993
Women
54
Rugby Sevens Women's
SOGAR Laura
27 Apr 1991
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
SPEILLER Geordan
31 Mar 1993
Men
74
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
SPENCER Haley
25 Feb 1991
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
STEENVOORDEN Ashley
21 Oct 1990
Women
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle
STEINBERG Timothy
04 Apr 1993
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
STEWART Kendyl
17 Aug 1994
Women
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
STOCKMAN Emily
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
STONE Anne-Elizabeth
31 Dec 1990
Women
176
73
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
STONE Gracie
30 Apr 1994
Women
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
STREETS Kaito
06 Jun 1994
Men
175
77
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
SURHOFF Austin
01 Jan 1990
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
TAYLOR III David
05 Dec 1990
Men
170
74
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 74 kg
TEDUITS Andrew
09 Jul 1993
Men
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
TEGART Rosilyn
21 May 1989
Women
Synchronised Swimming Duets
Synchronised Swimming Teams
THOMAS Vashti
21 Apr 1990
Women
180
82
Athletics Women's 100m Hurdles
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Athletics Women's Long Jump
THOMPSON Kamali
11 Dec 1991
Women
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
TOOMEY Derek
02 Nov 1991
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
TOSKY Jasmine
08 Mar 1994
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
TOTTS Joe
13 Jan 1992
Men
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team
TRAN Cindy
18 Mar 1992
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
TRAXSON Courtney
04 Mar 1992
Women
185
71
Volleyball Women's
TRIGGAS Nickolas
26 Aug 1989
Men
60
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg
TWEARDY Mackenzie
12 Apr 1993
Women
Diving Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Diving Women's Team
TWICHELL Ashley
16 Jun 1989
Women
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle
Swimming Women's Open Water 10km
United States
Women
Basketball Women's
United States
Women
Volleyball Women's
United States
Men
Volleyball Men's
United States
Men
Basketball Men's
United States
Women
Water Polo Women's
United States
Men
Water Polo Men's
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Judo Men's Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Tennis Men's Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Diving Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Diving Women's Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Mixed
Badminton Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Fencing Men's Foil Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Fencing Women's Foil Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Mixed
Tennis Mixed Doubles
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Synchronised Swimming Solo
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Diving Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
01 Jan 1900
Women
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Synchronised Swimming Duets
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Diving Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Diving Men's Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Diving Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Mixed
Tennis Mixed Doubles
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Synchronised Swimming Teams
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Team
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Women
Tennis Women's Team
VALIZADEH SOOFIANI Arash
31 Aug 1992
Men
Sambo Men's +100 kg
VAN SWOL Kyler
19 Aug 1991
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
VEGA Luis
19 Jun 1994
Men
183
73
Volleyball Men's
VICARS Derrick
08 May 1989
Men
180
Athletics Men's Discus Throw
Athletics Men's Shot Put
VIE Natalie
19 Apr 1986
Women
165
55
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
VOWELL Brooke
28 Nov 1994
Women
156
84
Water Polo Women's
WALLACE Erin Elizabeth
28 Feb 1986
Women
69
Weightlifting Women's 69kg
WANG Evelyna
14 Jul 1994
Women
Synchronised Swimming Teams
WANG Johnny
14 Apr 1993
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
Tennis Men's Singles Consolation
Tennis Mixed Doubles
WANG Luona
21 Aug 1992
Women
168
64
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
WANG/YATES
Mixed
Tennis Mixed Doubles
WEISS Michael
23 May 1991
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
WELLER Stryker
08 Jan 1990
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
WELLS James
11 Mar 1992
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
WENDT Christopher
23 Jan 1991
Men
190
92
Water Polo Men's
WENGER Beau
12 May 1991
Men
190
WHITAKER Kyle
10 Oct 1991
Men
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley
WHITE Aaron
10 Sep 1992
Men
Basketball Men's
WHITE Madison
23 Nov 1994
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
WILHELM Lucas
22 Jul 1991
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
WILLIAMS Victoria
11 Jun 1993
Women
183
72
Water Polo Women's
WILLIAMSON Ellen
10 Oct 1992
Women
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke
WILSON Ian Burdick
08 Jan 1994
Men
99
Weightlifting Men's 105kg
Weightlifting Men's 94kg
WOEPSE Michael
29 May 1991
Men
000
Athletics Men's Pole Vault
WOLD Alex
26 Jun 1987
Men
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
WOO Michael
06 Jun 1994
Men
180
82
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
WOODS JR. Gregory
31 Oct 1994
Men
185
84
Volleyball Men's
WORKMAN Candace
21 Aug 1990
Women
51
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 51 kg
WYNALDA Michael
01 Apr 1992
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
YAP Melody
28 Feb 1992
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
YATES Ellie
08 Aug 1993
Women
Tennis Mixed Doubles
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Singles Consolation
YEHLEN Luke
24 Jul 1991
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
YERGLER Jonathan
28 Apr 1991
Men
180
82
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
YOUNG Ashley
24 Feb 1992
Women
170
66
Water Polo Women's
YOUNG Katrina
10 Jan 1992
Women
Diving Women's Platform
Diving Women's Team
ZANOTTO Khadija
25 Aug 1992
Women
Synchronised Swimming Teams
ZEISS Madison
23 Apr 1994
Women
168
64
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
ZWANEVELD Alec
11 Apr 1994
Men
Water Polo Men's