Medals by CC
After 50 of 50 events
AT
Athletics
Name Event Date Medal
KRASNOV Vladimir Men's 400m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
SMIRNOV Valentin Men's 1500m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
SAFIULLIN Ilgizar Men's 3000m Steeplechase Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
LESNOI Alexander Men's Shot Put Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
TARABIN Dmitry Men's Javelin Throw Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
MUDROV Sergey Men's High Jump Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KRIVOV Andrey Men's 20km Walk Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
Russian Federation Men's 20km Walk Team Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
USTALOVA Ksenia Women's 400m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KOROBKINA Elena Women's 1500m Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
ZARIPOVA Yulia Women's 3000m Steeplechase Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
GOLOVKINA Olga Women's 5000m Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
TARASOVA Irina Women's Shot Put Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
PANOVA Elena Women's Discus Throw Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
ABAKUMOVA Maria Women's Javelin Throw Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KLISHINA Daria Women's Long Jump Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
KONEVA Ekaterina Women's Triple Jump Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
SAVCHENKO Anastasia Women's Pole Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KIRDYAPKINA Anisya Women's 20km Walk Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's 4 x 400m Relay Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
Russian Federation Women's 20km Walk Team Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
SHABANOV Konstantin Men's 110m Hurdles Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
MENKOV Alexander Men's Long Jump Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
FEDOROV Alexey Men's Triple Jump Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
RYBAKOV Anatoly Men's 10000m Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
SVIRIDOV Sergey Men's Decathlon Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
TAMKOVA Alena Women's 400m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
KUPINA Ekaterina Women's 800m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
SUDARUSHKINA Victoriia Women's Javelin Throw Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
KONDRATYEVA Oxana Women's Hammer Throw Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
SOKOLOVA Elena Women's Long Jump Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
KUCHINA Maria Women's High Jump Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
YUMANOVA Irina Women's 20km Walk Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
PROKOPYEVA Alina Women's Half Marathon Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
PROKOPYEVA Alina Women's 10000m Sunday 07 July 2013 Silver
Russian Federation Women's Team Half Marathon Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
SHUBENKOV Sergei Men's 110m Hurdles Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
KOKOEV Valeriy Men's Shot Put Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
SIDORCHENKO Gleb Men's Discus Throw Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
LITVINOV Sergey Men's Hammer Throw Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
STRELKOV Denis Men's 20km Walk Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
RYBAKOV Evgeny Men's 10000m Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
Russian Federation Men's Team Half Marathon Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
DAVYDOVA Irina Women's 400m Hurdles Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
BIKULOVA Lina Women's 20km Walk Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
Sponsors http://fisu.net/en/FISU-homepage-3137.html http://kazan2013.ru/en/partners/21 http://kazan2013.ru/en/partners/22 http://kazan2013.ru/en/partners/23 http://kazan2013.ru/en/partners/25 http://kazan2013.ru/en/partners/341 http://kazan2013.ru/en/partners/81 http://www.tissot.ch/?home/lang/en/region/EN http://kazan2013.ru/en/partners/101 http://fisu.net/en/FISU-homepage-3137.html