27th Summer Universiade in Kazan, July 6-17 2013
Competition Information System
Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Official Com.
Reports
Result Book
Home
Pусский
English
Athletes
/
KGZ
Country Information
KGZ
- Kyrgyzstan
Teams: 14
Athletes: 91
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
ABDYJAPAR Asyl
18 Sep 1988
Men
173
Chess Men's
Chess Mixed Team
ABDYKADYROVA Elza
10 May 1993
Women
159
52
Sambo Women's -52 kg
ABYLASAN KYZY Elzat
28 Jul 1990
Women
158
72
Sambo Women's -72 kg
ADYLBEK UULU Erkin
14 Feb 1991
Men
190
78.0
Boxing Men's 81kg
AIAZBEKOVA Zhyldyz
31 Oct 1995
Women
170
68
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
AKANOV Nurbek
08 Dec 1987
Men
175
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -100kg
AKBAR UULU Nooruzbek
28 Feb 1992
Men
192
80
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
AKHMEDZHANOVA Saltanat
01 Jan 1992
Women
157
54
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle -52kg
AKUNOV Maskat
30 Oct 1995
Men
175
Chess Men's
ALEKSANDROV Dmitrii
12 Sep 1992
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
ALGIN Ilia
02 Mar 1989
Men
178
78
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
ALYKULOVA Burul
05 Sep 1993
Women
155
55
Sambo Women's -60 kg
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle -58kg
ASYLBEK UULU Zhamalbek
21 Mar 1994
Men
180
74
Sambo Men's -74 kg
AZAT Kubakaev
16 Jan 1988
Men
178
74
Judo Men's -73 kg
Judo Men's Team
AZHIBEKOV Yrysbek
26 Nov 1986
Men
176
62
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -62kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -68kg
AZICBEKOV Atabek
06 Nov 1995
Men
173
74
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
BAIALINOV Islam
31 Jan 1986
Men
165
70
Judo Men's -66 kg
Judo Men's Team
BARPIBEKOV Kanimet
30 Apr 1991
Men
183
90
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -90kg
BEGALIEV Eldiar
04 May 1991
Men
165
55
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 55 kg
BEKEEV Adilet
11 Apr 1992
Men
169
60.0
Boxing Men's 60kg
BEKTEMIROV Medetbek
02 Oct 1991
Men
172
68
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -75kg
BELDIAGINA Ksenia
31 Jan 1993
Women
160
55
Judo Women's -57 kg
Judo Women's Team
BELOGLAZOV Mikhail
11 Mar 1991
Men
165
66
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
BERDI KYZY Kunduz
14 May 1990
Women
168
64
Sambo Women's -64 kg
BONDAR Maksim
27 Jul 1991
Men
185
88
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
BOTOKANOV Adilet
19 Jun 1990
Men
157
62
Judo Men's -60kg
Judo Men's Team
CHOTOEV Tologon
19 Dec 1995
Men
170
62
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
DAVLETBAEV Damir
16 Nov 1994
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
DOROFEEV Igor
15 Sep 1990
Men
197
96
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
DULATOVA Bermet
26 Jul 1993
Women
169
80
Sambo Women's +80 kg
EMILBEKOV Zhakshylyk
19 Jun 1992
Men
169
66
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg
ESENBAEVA Alina
05 Apr 1992
Women
168
Chess Mixed Team
Chess Women's
ESTEBESOVA Anara
26 May 1989
Women
159
56
Sambo Women's -56 kg
FUFACHEV Arsenii
08 Jan 1990
Men
168
72
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -70kg
INNOKENTEV Innokenti
10 Jul 1988
Men
74
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 74 kg
ISMAILOV Ruslan
22 Nov 1986
Men
172
65
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
JAMALBEKOV Bektur
27 Apr 1992
Men
188
82
Sambo Men's -82 kg
KADYRBEKOVA Aizhan
23 Mar 1995
Women
165
70
Judo Women's -70 kg
Judo Women's Team
KALIBEK KYZY Dinara
23 Apr 1993
Women
170
80
Sambo Women's -80 kg
KELSINBEKOV Kadyr
24 Aug 1990
Men
175
100
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -100kg
KHRAPUNOV Danil
12 Nov 1994
Men
175
78
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
KIIAZOVA Nestan
14 Aug 1987
Women
164
66
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle -66kg
KOBASHEV Nurlan
15 Jan 1991
Men
172
64.0
Boxing Men's 64kg
KOICHUKULOV Atai
21 Mar 1989
Men
165
60
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg
KOZHABEKOV Nurbek
Men
Judo Men's -81 kg
KOZHOBEKOV Nurbek
20 May 1988
Men
180
82
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -82kg
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
27 Aug 1992
Men
186
138
Judo Men's +100 kg
Judo Men's Open
Judo Men's Team
KRUPNOVA Sabina
04 Nov 1992
Women
156
48
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
KUDUSOVA Saida
27 Dec 1989
Women
167
54
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
KUSHUBAKOV Bekbolsun
26 May 1988
Men
185
100
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) +100kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle +100kg
Kyrgyzstan
Chess Mixed Team
KYRGYZSTAN
Men
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
KYRGYZSTAN
Men
Judo Men's Team
KYRGYZSTAN
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
KYRGYZSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
KYRGYZSTAN
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
KYRGYZSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
KYRGYZSTAN
Women
Judo Women's Team
KYRGYZSTAN
Mixed
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
KYRGYZSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
KYRGYZSTAN
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
KYRGYZSTAN
Mixed
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
KYRGYZSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
KYRGYZSTAN
Women
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
LAZAREV Aiaal
19 Mar 1986
Men
196
120
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 120 kg
MAKHMADOVA Bakhtigul
24 Oct 1994
Women
166
72
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
MAMATOV Ulukman
10 Jul 1992
Men
170
66
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 66 kg
MAMEDOV Chingiz
19 Jul 1989
Men
183
89
Judo Men's -90 kg
Judo Men's Team
MARKOV Mikhail
17 Mar 1989
Men
177
Chess Men's
Chess Mixed Team
MASIUMOV Abdu-Said
12 Dec 1994
Men
178
72.0
Boxing Men's 69kg
MOLDOBAEV Erkinbek
02 Aug 1992
Men
171
63
Athletics Men's 800m
MOLTAEV Ruslan
13 Sep 1994
Men
192
88
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
MOMUNOVA Meerim
22 Jan 1990
Women
165
62
Judo Women's -63 kg
Judo Women's Team
MUSA UULU Tilek
18 Oct 1990
Men
168
57
Sambo Men's -57 kg
MUSAEV Magomed
11 Mar 1989
Men
174
96
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 96 kg
NADYRBEK UULU Samat
26 Mar 1991
Men
160
55
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 55 kg
NIKOLAEV Roman
18 Sep 1992
Men
195
90
Athletics Men's Shot Put
OSMONOV Nursultan
16 Apr 1991
Men
174
75.0
Boxing Men's 75kg
OTOGONOV Bektur
21 Mar 1994
Men
170
56.0
Boxing Men's 56kg
OTORBAEVA Nuriza
12 Jan 1989
Women
159
Chess Women's
PAROL Aleksandr
09 Aug 1988
Men
176
72
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
RAMONOV Murat
21 Jul 1990
Men
192
120
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 120 kg
RUSLANOV Beknazar
26 Nov 1993
Men
180
75
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -75kg
RYSKUL UULU Nurzhan
14 Mar 1991
Men
168
62
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -60kg
SADIRZHAN UULU Roman
13 Aug 1994
Men
170
52.0
Boxing Men's 52kg
SADYBEKOV Zyiamidin
04 Jun 1993
Men
177
68
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -68kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -75kg
SAPARBEK UULU Duulatbek
06 Aug 1991
Men
185
90
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -90kg
SARBASHOVA Nagira
05 Apr 1989
Women
180
105
Judo Women's +78 kg
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle +76kg
Judo Women's Open
Judo Women's Team
SHYNGYS KYZY Aijarkyn
15 May 1993
Women
165
Chess Women's
SLEPCHENKO Aleksandr
09 Sep 1992
Men
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
TAIROV Temirlan
19 Jul 1988
Men
177
77
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -80kg
TALANOVA Daria
08 Dec 1995
Women
168
56
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
TASHTANBEKOV Kushtarbek
06 Apr 1992
Men
167
59
Athletics Men's 800m
TE Artur
21 May 1993
Men
173
62
Sambo Men's -62 kg
TOKMOKOV Askat
10 Mar 1989
Men
180
60
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
TOKTOGONOV Aman
17 Aug 1992
Men
192
96
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg
TOKTOGONOV Bolot
01 Sep 1994
Men
190
100
Judo Men's -100 kg
Judo Men's Team
TOLOGONTEGIN Semetey
06 Jun 1990
Men
185
Chess Men's
TURKBAU UULU Mirlan
25 Sep 1990
Men
155
49.0
Boxing Men's 49kg
TYNYBEKOVA Aisuluu
04 May 1993
Women
170
59
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 59 kg
USENOV Tariel
18 Oct 1990
Men
173
81
Judo Men's -81 kg
ZHANALIEVA Aizaada
18 Mar 1987
Women
156
47
Judo Women's -52 kg
Judo Women's Team
ZHANARBEK Kenszheev
05 Aug 1985
Men
75
84
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg
ZHARKYNBAI UULU Eldiar
13 Jan 1990
Men
178
68
Sambo Men's -68 kg
ZHUMALI KYZY Anara
09 Jul 1992
Women
155
48
Sambo Women's -48 kg