After
351
of
351
events
Athletics
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
TAMKOVA Alena | Women's 400m | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
KUPINA Ekaterina | Women's 800m | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
SUDARUSHKINA Victoriia | Women's Javelin Throw | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
KONDRATYEVA Oxana | Women's Hammer Throw | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
SOKOLOVA Elena | Women's Long Jump | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
KUCHINA Maria | Women's High Jump | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
YUMANOVA Irina | Women's 20km Walk | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
PROKOPYEVA Alina | Women's Half Marathon | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
PROKOPYEVA Alina | Women's 10000m | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
Russian Federation | Women's Team Half Marathon | Friday 12 July 2013 |
Basketball
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Belt Wrestling
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
EMELYANENKO Anna | Women's Freestyle -66kg | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
KIREEVA Taisia | Women's Freestyle -76kg | Monday 08 July 2013 |
Canoe Sprint
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Diving
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Synchronised 10m Platform | Friday 12 July 2013 |
Fencing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | Women's Foil Individual | Monday 08 July 2013 |
Gymnastics Artistic
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
NABIEVA Tatiana | Women's Uneven Bars | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
MUSTAFINA Aliya | Women's Balance Beam | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
AFANASEVA Kseniia | Women's Individual All-Around | Tuesday 09 July 2013 |
Gymnastics Rhythmic
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
MERKULOVA Alexandra | Women's Individual Ribbon | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MERKULOVA Alexandra | Women's Individual All-Around | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Hockey
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Women's | Sunday 14 July 2013 |
Rowing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
ARKADOVA Olga | Women's Lightweight Single Sculls | Monday 08 July 2013 |
Sambo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
KUSANOVA Zhanara | Women's -72 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 |
Shooting Sport
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
MASTIANINA Anna | 25m Pistol Women's | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Trap Women's Team | Friday 12 July 2013 |
Swimming
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
POPOVA Veronika | Women's 100m Freestyle | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
POPOVA Veronika | Women's 200m Freestyle | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
SOKOLOVA Elena | Women's 400m Freestyle | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay | Saturday 13 July 2013 |
Tennis
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Team | Tuesday 16 July 2013 |
Weightlifting
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
EVSTYUKHINA Nadezhda | Women's 75kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 |
Wrestling
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
LIULKOVA Mariia | Women's Freestyle 63 kg | Saturday 13 July 2013 |