After
351
of
351
events
Athletics
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
TALAY Alina | Women's 100m Hurdles | Wednesday 10 July 2013 |
Belt Wrestling
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
PRADUKHA Pavel | Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -90kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
SOBAL Aliaksei | Men's Classic Style (Koresh) +100kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 |
Boxing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
DAUHALIAVETS Mikhail | Men's 81kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
SUDZILOUSKI Yan | Men's +91kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 |
Canoe Sprint
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
BELARUS | Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
LITVINCHUK Maryna | Kayak Single (K1) 500m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
BELARUS | Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
BELARUS | Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
BELARUS | Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
BELARUS | Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
YURENIA Aleh | Kayak Single (K1) 1000m Men's | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
BELARUS | Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
BELARUS | Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
TSISHKEVICH Marharyta | Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
BELARUS | Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
KOZYR Artsem | Canoe Single (C1) 200m Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
BAHDANOVICH Andrei | Canoe Single (C1) 500m Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
BELARUS | Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Gymnastics Rhythmic
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
STANIOUTA Melitina | Women's Individual Hoop | Tuesday 16 July 2013 |
Judo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
SLUTSKAYA Maryna | Women's +78 kg | Sunday 07 July 2013 |
Rowing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
BELARUS | Women's Lightweight Double Sculls | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
BELARUS | Women's Double Sculls | Sunday 07 July 2013 |
Sambo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
MATSKO Mikalai | Men's -100 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
ARKHIPAVA Anastasiia | Women's -56 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
KOKSHA Aliaksandr | Men's -68 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
TOKTS Tatsiana | Women's -64 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
YEMELYANAU Tsimafei | Men's -82 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
KALIUZHNAYA Katsiaryna | Women's +80 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 |
Swimming
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
TSURKIN Yauhen | Men's 50m Butterfly | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra | Women's 50m Freestyle | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra | Women's 100m Freestyle | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra | Women's 50m Butterfly | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
TSURKIN Yauhen | Men's 100m Butterfly | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
HERASIMENIA Aliaksandra | Women's 50m Backstroke | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Tennis
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
BURY/VASILEVSKI | Men's Doubles | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
LEBESHEVA/PEKHOVA | Women's Doubles | Sunday 14 July 2013 |
Wrestling
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
HAMZATAU Javid | Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
MAMASHUK Maryia | Women's Freestyle 63 kg | Saturday 13 July 2013 | |
LEVCHENKO Galina | Women's Freestyle 72 kg | Saturday 13 July 2013 |