Medals by CC
After 351 of 351 events
AT
Athletics
Name Event Date Medal
KRASNOV Vladimir Men's 400m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
SMIRNOV Valentin Men's 1500m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
SAFIULLIN Ilgizar Men's 3000m Steeplechase Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
LESNOI Alexander Men's Shot Put Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
TARABIN Dmitry Men's Javelin Throw Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
MUDROV Sergey Men's High Jump Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KRIVOV Andrey Men's 20km Walk Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
Russian Federation Men's 20km Walk Team Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
USTALOVA Ksenia Women's 400m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KOROBKINA Elena Women's 1500m Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
ZARIPOVA Yulia Women's 3000m Steeplechase Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
GOLOVKINA Olga Women's 5000m Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
TARASOVA Irina Women's Shot Put Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
PANOVA Elena Women's Discus Throw Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
ABAKUMOVA Maria Women's Javelin Throw Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KLISHINA Daria Women's Long Jump Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
KONEVA Ekaterina Women's Triple Jump Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
SAVCHENKO Anastasia Women's Pole Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KIRDYAPKINA Anisya Women's 20km Walk Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's 4 x 400m Relay Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
Russian Federation Women's 20km Walk Team Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
SHABANOV Konstantin Men's 110m Hurdles Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
MENKOV Alexander Men's Long Jump Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
FEDOROV Alexey Men's Triple Jump Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
RYBAKOV Anatoly Men's 10000m Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
SVIRIDOV Sergey Men's Decathlon Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
TAMKOVA Alena Women's 400m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
KUPINA Ekaterina Women's 800m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
SUDARUSHKINA Victoriia Women's Javelin Throw Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
KONDRATYEVA Oxana Women's Hammer Throw Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
SOKOLOVA Elena Women's Long Jump Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
KUCHINA Maria Women's High Jump Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
YUMANOVA Irina Women's 20km Walk Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
PROKOPYEVA Alina Women's Half Marathon Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
PROKOPYEVA Alina Women's 10000m Sunday 07 July 2013 Silver
Russian Federation Women's Team Half Marathon Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
SHUBENKOV Sergei Men's 110m Hurdles Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
KOKOEV Valeriy Men's Shot Put Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
SIDORCHENKO Gleb Men's Discus Throw Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
LITVINOV Sergey Men's Hammer Throw Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
STRELKOV Denis Men's 20km Walk Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
RYBAKOV Evgeny Men's 10000m Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
Russian Federation Men's Team Half Marathon Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
DAVYDOVA Irina Women's 400m Hurdles Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
BIKULOVA Lina Women's 20km Walk Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
BD
Badminton
Name Event Date Medal
IVANOV/SOZONOV Men's Doubles Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
IVANOV/VISLOVA Mixed Doubles Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
BK
Basketball
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Men's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Russian Fed. Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
BV
Beach Volleyball
Name Event Date Medal
Khomiakova/Ukolova Women's Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
Semenov/Koshkarev Men's Saturday 13 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top Back to top
BX
Boxing
Name Event Date Medal
VODOPIYANOV Sergey Men's 56kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
ABDURASHIDOV Adlan Men's 60kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
BUTAEV Radzhab Men's 64kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
ZAMKOVOI Andrei Men's 69kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
TISHCHENKO Evgeny Men's 91kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
OMAROV Magomed Men's +91kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
ALOIAN Misha Men's 52kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
BIVOL Dmitrii Men's 81kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
Back to top Back to top
CH
Chess
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Federation Mixed Team Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
DV
Diving
Name Event Date Medal
KUZNETSOV Evgeny Men's 3m Springboard Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
KOLTUNOVA Yulia Women's Platform Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
MINIBAEV Victor Men's Platform Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
NOVOSELOV Evgenii Men's 1m Springboard Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
FE
Fencing
Name Event Date Medal
CHEREMISINOV Alexey Men's Foil Individual Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
IBRAGIMOV Kamil Men's Sabre Individual Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Foil Team Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Sabre Team Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
DERIGLAZOVA Inna Women's Foil Individual Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Foil Team Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa Women's Foil Individual Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin Men's Sabre Individual Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
YAKOVLEVA Diana Women's Foil Individual Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
DYACHENKO Ekaterina Women's Sabre Individual Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Sabre Team Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
GA
Gymnastics Artistic
Name Event Date Medal
GARIBOV Emin Men's Parallel Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
GARIBOV Emin Men's High Bar Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KUKSENKOV Nikolai Men's Pommel Horse Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KUKSENKOV Nikolai Men's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Team Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
AFANASEVA Kseniia Women's Floor Exercise Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
AFANASEVA Kseniia Women's Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
MUSTAFINA Aliya Women's Uneven Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
MUSTAFINA Aliya Women's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Team Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
ABLYAZIN Denis Men's Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
BELYAVSKIY David Men's Parallel Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
ABLYAZIN Denis Men's Rings Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
NABIEVA Tatiana Women's Uneven Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
MUSTAFINA Aliya Women's Balance Beam Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
AFANASEVA Kseniia Women's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
BELYAVSKIY David Men's Floor Exercise Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
BELYAVSKIY David Men's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
PASEKA Maria Women's Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
GR
Gymnastics Rhythmic
Name Event Date Medal
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual Hoop Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MERKULOVA Alexandra Women's Individual Ball Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual Clubs Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual Ribbon Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual All-Around Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" " Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Group All-Around Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
MERKULOVA Alexandra Women's Individual Ribbon Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
MERKULOVA Alexandra Women's Individual All-Around Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
HO
Hockey
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
Russian Fed. Women's Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
JU
Judo
Name Event Date Medal
KUZNETCOVA Alesia Women's -48 kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KUZIUTINA Natalia Women's -52 kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
GALSTYAN Arsen Men's -60kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
MAKHMADOV Zafar Men's -100 kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Silver
SHAMILOV Yakub Men's -66 kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
VOPROSOV Kirill Men's -90 kg Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
SAIDOV Renat Men's +100 kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
LABAZINA Marta Women's -63 kg Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
SHEKEROVA Mariia Women's +78 kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Team Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
RO
Rowing
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Coxless Pair Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Eight Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Coxless Four Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
ARKADOVA Olga Women's Lightweight Single Sculls Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Double Sculls Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Coxless Four Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
RU
Rugby Sevens
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
SC
Sambo
Name Event Date Medal
ATKUNOV Aymergen Men's -57 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
KHLYBOV Ilya Men's -62 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
DAVYDOV Denis Men's -68 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
KURZHEV Uali Men's -74 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
KIRUCHIN Sergey Men's -82 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUMYANTSEV Pavel Men's -90 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
KUCHUMOV Alexandr Men's +100 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
BONDAREVA Yelena Women's -48 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
KHARITONOVA Anna Women's -52 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
KOSTENKO Yana Women's -60 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
MOKHNATKINA Marina Women's -68 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
KOVYAZINA Anastasia Women's +80 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
KUSANOVA Zhanara Women's -72 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
KARAULOV Vasiliy Men's -52 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
ELISEEV Dmitriy Men's -100 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
ALEKSEEVA Irina Women's -80 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SH
Shooting Sport
Name Event Date Medal
KAMENSKIY Sergey 50m Rifle Prone Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
LUGINETS Nazar 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Gold
EKIMOV Leonid 25m Standard Pistol Men's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 50m Pistol Men's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Double Trap Men's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Skeet Men's Team Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Rifle Women's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
YASKEVICH Liubov 10m Air Pistol Women's Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Pistol Women's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25m Pistol Women's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Skeet Women's Team Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
LUGINETS Nazar 10m Air Rifle Men's Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Rifle Men's Team Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team Wednesday 17 July 2013 Silver
EKIMOV Leonid 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team Wednesday 17 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
MASTIANINA Anna 25m Pistol Women's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Trap Women's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
KRUGLOV Sergei 10m Air Rifle Men's Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Pistol Men's Team Saturday 13 July 2013 Bronze
LEIBO Mikhail Double Trap Men's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
SHAKIROVA Albina Skeet Women's Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SW
Swimming
Name Event Date Medal
MOROZOV Vladimir Men's 50m Freestyle Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MOROZOV Vladimir Men's 100m Freestyle Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
IZOTOV Danila Men's 200m Freestyle Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
SINKEVICH Viatcheslav Men's 200m Breaststroke Saturday 13 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
ANDREEVA Viktoriiya Women's 200m Freestyle Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
EFIMOVA Iulia Women's 50m Breaststroke Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
EFIMOVA Iulia Women's 100m Breaststroke Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
EFIMOVA Iulia Women's 200m Breaststroke Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
ZUEVA Anastasia Women's 50m Backstroke Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
ZUEVA Anastasia Women's 100m Backstroke Saturday 13 July 2013 Gold
ANDREEVA Viktoriiya Women's 200m Individual Medley Saturday 13 July 2013 Gold
MARTYNOVA Yana Women's 400m Individual Medley Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
GRECHIN Andrey Men's 50m Freestyle Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
LOBINTSEV Nikita Men's 100m Freestyle Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
LOBINTSEV Nikita Men's 200m Freestyle Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
MOROZOV Vladimir Men's 50m Backstroke Saturday 13 July 2013 Silver
POPOVA Veronika Women's 100m Freestyle Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
POPOVA Veronika Women's 200m Freestyle Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
SOKOLOVA Elena Women's 400m Freestyle Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Saturday 13 July 2013 Silver
KOPTELOV Evgeny Men's 100m Butterfly Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
MOROZOV Vladimir Men's 50m Breaststroke Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
MARTYNOVA Yana Women's 200m Butterfly Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
ARTEMEVA Valentina Women's 50m Breaststroke Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SY
Synchronised Swimming
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Solo Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Duets Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Teams Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Combination Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
TT
Table Tennis
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Doubles Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Doubles Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Team Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Doubles Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Team Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Mixed Doubles Saturday 13 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
TE
Tennis
Name Event Date Medal
PAVLYUCHENKOVA/VESNINA Women's Doubles Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
KUZNETSOV/VESNINA Mixed Doubles Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
BALUDA/KRAVCHUK Men's Doubles Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
KRAVCHUK Konstantin Men's Singles Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
VO
Volleyball
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Men's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Russian Fed. Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
WP
Water Polo
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Women's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Russian Fed. Men's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
WL
Weightlifting
Name Event Date Medal
ALBEGOV Ruslan Men's +105kg Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
AUKHADOV Apti Men's 85kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
IVANOV Alexandr Men's 94kg Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
KASHIRINA Tatiana Women's +75kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
SLIVENKO Oxana Women's 69kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
ZUBOVA Olga Women's 75kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
DEMANOV Andrey Men's 105kg Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
OKULOV Artem Men's 85kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
EVSTYUKHINA Nadezhda Women's 75kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
BEDZHANYAN David Men's 105kg Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
ABUEV Magomed Men's +105kg Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
KHOMYAKOV Dmitriy Men's 77kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top