Medals by CC
After 351 of 351 events
AT
Athletics
Name Event Date Medal
KRASNOV Vladimir Men's 400m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
SMIRNOV Valentin Men's 1500m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
SAFIULLIN Ilgizar Men's 3000m Steeplechase Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
LESNOI Alexander Men's Shot Put Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
TARABIN Dmitry Men's Javelin Throw Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
MUDROV Sergey Men's High Jump Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KRIVOV Andrey Men's 20km Walk Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
Russian Federation Men's 20km Walk Team Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
USTALOVA Ksenia Women's 400m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KOROBKINA Elena Women's 1500m Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
ZARIPOVA Yulia Women's 3000m Steeplechase Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
GOLOVKINA Olga Women's 5000m Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
TARASOVA Irina Women's Shot Put Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
PANOVA Elena Women's Discus Throw Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
ABAKUMOVA Maria Women's Javelin Throw Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KLISHINA Daria Women's Long Jump Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
KONEVA Ekaterina Women's Triple Jump Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
SAVCHENKO Anastasia Women's Pole Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KIRDYAPKINA Anisya Women's 20km Walk Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's 4 x 400m Relay Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
Russian Federation Women's 20km Walk Team Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
BK
Basketball
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Men's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
BV
Beach Volleyball
Name Event Date Medal
Khomiakova/Ukolova Women's Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
Back to top Back to top
BX
Boxing
Name Event Date Medal
VODOPIYANOV Sergey Men's 56kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
ABDURASHIDOV Adlan Men's 60kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
BUTAEV Radzhab Men's 64kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
ZAMKOVOI Andrei Men's 69kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
TISHCHENKO Evgeny Men's 91kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
OMAROV Magomed Men's +91kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
Back to top Back to top
DV
Diving
Name Event Date Medal
KUZNETSOV Evgeny Men's 3m Springboard Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
KOLTUNOVA Yulia Women's Platform Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
FE
Fencing
Name Event Date Medal
CHEREMISINOV Alexey Men's Foil Individual Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
IBRAGIMOV Kamil Men's Sabre Individual Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Foil Team Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Sabre Team Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
DERIGLAZOVA Inna Women's Foil Individual Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Foil Team Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
GA
Gymnastics Artistic
Name Event Date Medal
GARIBOV Emin Men's Parallel Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
GARIBOV Emin Men's High Bar Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KUKSENKOV Nikolai Men's Pommel Horse Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KUKSENKOV Nikolai Men's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Team Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
AFANASEVA Kseniia Women's Floor Exercise Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
AFANASEVA Kseniia Women's Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
MUSTAFINA Aliya Women's Uneven Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
MUSTAFINA Aliya Women's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Team Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
GR
Gymnastics Rhythmic
Name Event Date Medal
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual Hoop Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MERKULOVA Alexandra Women's Individual Ball Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual Clubs Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual Ribbon Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual All-Around Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" " Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Group All-Around Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
HO
Hockey
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
JU
Judo
Name Event Date Medal
KUZNETCOVA Alesia Women's -48 kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KUZIUTINA Natalia Women's -52 kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
RO
Rowing
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Coxless Pair Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Eight Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Coxless Four Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
RU
Rugby Sevens
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Men's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
SC
Sambo
Name Event Date Medal
ATKUNOV Aymergen Men's -57 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
KHLYBOV Ilya Men's -62 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
DAVYDOV Denis Men's -68 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
KURZHEV Uali Men's -74 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
KIRUCHIN Sergey Men's -82 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUMYANTSEV Pavel Men's -90 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
KUCHUMOV Alexandr Men's +100 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
BONDAREVA Yelena Women's -48 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
KHARITONOVA Anna Women's -52 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
KOSTENKO Yana Women's -60 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
MOKHNATKINA Marina Women's -68 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
KOVYAZINA Anastasia Women's +80 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
SH
Shooting Sport
Name Event Date Medal
KAMENSKIY Sergey 50m Rifle Prone Men's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
LUGINETS Nazar 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Gold
EKIMOV Leonid 25m Standard Pistol Men's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 50m Pistol Men's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Double Trap Men's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Skeet Men's Team Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Rifle Women's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
YASKEVICH Liubov 10m Air Pistol Women's Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Pistol Women's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25m Pistol Women's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Skeet Women's Team Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
Back to top Back to top
SY
Synchronised Swimming
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Solo Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Duets Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Teams Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Combination Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
TE
Tennis
Name Event Date Medal
PAVLYUCHENKOVA/VESNINA Women's Doubles Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
KUZNETSOV/VESNINA Mixed Doubles Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
VO
Volleyball
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Men's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Russian Fed. Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
WP
Water Polo
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Women's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
WL
Weightlifting
Name Event Date Medal
ALBEGOV Ruslan Men's +105kg Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
AUKHADOV Apti Men's 85kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
IVANOV Alexandr Men's 94kg Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
KASHIRINA Tatiana Women's +75kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
SLIVENKO Oxana Women's 69kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
ZUBOVA Olga Women's 75kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
Back to top