Medals by CC
After 351 of 351 events
AT
Athletics
Name Event Date Medal
USTALOVA Ksenia Women's 400m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KOROBKINA Elena Women's 1500m Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
ZARIPOVA Yulia Women's 3000m Steeplechase Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
GOLOVKINA Olga Women's 5000m Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
TARASOVA Irina Women's Shot Put Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
PANOVA Elena Women's Discus Throw Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
ABAKUMOVA Maria Women's Javelin Throw Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KLISHINA Daria Women's Long Jump Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
KONEVA Ekaterina Women's Triple Jump Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
SAVCHENKO Anastasia Women's Pole Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KIRDYAPKINA Anisya Women's 20km Walk Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's 4 x 400m Relay Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
Russian Federation Women's 20km Walk Team Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
TAMKOVA Alena Women's 400m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
KUPINA Ekaterina Women's 800m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
SUDARUSHKINA Victoriia Women's Javelin Throw Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
KONDRATYEVA Oxana Women's Hammer Throw Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
SOKOLOVA Elena Women's Long Jump Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
KUCHINA Maria Women's High Jump Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
YUMANOVA Irina Women's 20km Walk Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
PROKOPYEVA Alina Women's Half Marathon Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
PROKOPYEVA Alina Women's 10000m Sunday 07 July 2013 Silver
Russian Federation Women's Team Half Marathon Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
DAVYDOVA Irina Women's 400m Hurdles Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
BIKULOVA Lina Women's 20km Walk Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
BK
Basketball
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
BV
Beach Volleyball
Name Event Date Medal
Khomiakova/Ukolova Women's Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
BW
Belt Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
SAFONOVA Serafima Women's Freestyle -58kg Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
ZYRYANOVA Tatiana Women's Freestyle +76kg Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
EMELYANENKO Anna Women's Freestyle -66kg Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
KIREEVA Taisia Women's Freestyle -76kg Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
Back to top Back to top
DV
Diving
Name Event Date Medal
KOLTUNOVA Yulia Women's Platform Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
FE
Fencing
Name Event Date Medal
DERIGLAZOVA Inna Women's Foil Individual Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Foil Team Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa Women's Foil Individual Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
YAKOVLEVA Diana Women's Foil Individual Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
DYACHENKO Ekaterina Women's Sabre Individual Tuesday 09 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Sabre Team Friday 12 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
GA
Gymnastics Artistic
Name Event Date Medal
AFANASEVA Kseniia Women's Floor Exercise Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
AFANASEVA Kseniia Women's Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
MUSTAFINA Aliya Women's Uneven Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
MUSTAFINA Aliya Women's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Team Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
NABIEVA Tatiana Women's Uneven Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
MUSTAFINA Aliya Women's Balance Beam Wednesday 10 July 2013 Silver
AFANASEVA Kseniia Women's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Silver
PASEKA Maria Women's Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
GR
Gymnastics Rhythmic
Name Event Date Medal
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual Hoop Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MERKULOVA Alexandra Women's Individual Ball Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual Clubs Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual Ribbon Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual All-Around Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" " Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Group All-Around Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
MERKULOVA Alexandra Women's Individual Ribbon Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
MERKULOVA Alexandra Women's Individual All-Around Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
HO
Hockey
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Women's Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
JU
Judo
Name Event Date Medal
KUZNETCOVA Alesia Women's -48 kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KUZIUTINA Natalia Women's -52 kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
LABAZINA Marta Women's -63 kg Monday 08 July 2013 Bronze
SHEKEROVA Mariia Women's +78 kg Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Team Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
RO
Rowing
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Coxless Four Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
ARKADOVA Olga Women's Lightweight Single Sculls Monday 08 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Sunday 07 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
RU
Rugby Sevens
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
SC
Sambo
Name Event Date Medal
BONDAREVA Yelena Women's -48 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
KHARITONOVA Anna Women's -52 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
KOSTENKO Yana Women's -60 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
MOKHNATKINA Marina Women's -68 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
KOVYAZINA Anastasia Women's +80 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
KUSANOVA Zhanara Women's -72 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Silver
ALEKSEEVA Irina Women's -80 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
SH
Shooting Sport
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Rifle Women's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
YASKEVICH Liubov 10m Air Pistol Women's Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Pistol Women's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25m Pistol Women's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Skeet Women's Team Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team Monday 15 July 2013 Silver
MASTIANINA Anna 25m Pistol Women's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Trap Women's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Silver
SHAKIROVA Albina Skeet Women's Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top Back to top
SY
Synchronised Swimming
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Solo Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Duets Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Teams Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Combination Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
TT
Table Tennis
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Doubles Sunday 14 July 2013 Bronze
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Team Thursday 11 July 2013 Bronze
Back to top
TE
Tennis
Name Event Date Medal
PAVLYUCHENKOVA/VESNINA Women's Doubles Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Silver
Back to top
VO
Volleyball
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
WP
Water Polo
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Women's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
WL
Weightlifting
Name Event Date Medal
KASHIRINA Tatiana Women's +75kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
SLIVENKO Oxana Women's 69kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
ZUBOVA Olga Women's 75kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
EVSTYUKHINA Nadezhda Women's 75kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Silver
Back to top