Medals by CC
After 351 of 351 events
AT
Athletics
Name Event Date Medal
USTALOVA Ksenia Women's 400m Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KOROBKINA Elena Women's 1500m Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
ZARIPOVA Yulia Women's 3000m Steeplechase Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
GOLOVKINA Olga Women's 5000m Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
TARASOVA Irina Women's Shot Put Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
PANOVA Elena Women's Discus Throw Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
ABAKUMOVA Maria Women's Javelin Throw Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
KLISHINA Daria Women's Long Jump Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
KONEVA Ekaterina Women's Triple Jump Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
SAVCHENKO Anastasia Women's Pole Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KIRDYAPKINA Anisya Women's 20km Walk Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's 4 x 400m Relay Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
Russian Federation Women's 20km Walk Team Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
BV
Beach Volleyball
Name Event Date Medal
Khomiakova/Ukolova Women's Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
BW
Belt Wrestling
Name Event Date Medal
SAFONOVA Serafima Women's Freestyle -58kg Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
ZYRYANOVA Tatiana Women's Freestyle +76kg Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
CF
Canoe Sprint
Name Event Date Medal
PODOLSKAYA Natalia Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
DV
Diving
Name Event Date Medal
KOLTUNOVA Yulia Women's Platform Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
FE
Fencing
Name Event Date Medal
DERIGLAZOVA Inna Women's Foil Individual Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Foil Team Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
GA
Gymnastics Artistic
Name Event Date Medal
AFANASEVA Kseniia Women's Floor Exercise Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
AFANASEVA Kseniia Women's Vault Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
MUSTAFINA Aliya Women's Uneven Bars Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
MUSTAFINA Aliya Women's Individual All-Around Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Team Sunday 07 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
GR
Gymnastics Rhythmic
Name Event Date Medal
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual Hoop Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MERKULOVA Alexandra Women's Individual Ball Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual Clubs Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual Ribbon Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
MAMUN Margarita Women's Individual All-Around Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" " Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Group All-Around Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
JU
Judo
Name Event Date Medal
KUZNETCOVA Alesia Women's -48 kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
KUZIUTINA Natalia Women's -52 kg Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
RO
Rowing
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Coxless Four Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
RU
Rugby Sevens
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's Wednesday 17 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
SC
Sambo
Name Event Date Medal
BONDAREVA Yelena Women's -48 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
KHARITONOVA Anna Women's -52 kg Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
KOSTENKO Yana Women's -60 kg Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
MOKHNATKINA Marina Women's -68 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
KOVYAZINA Anastasia Women's +80 kg Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
SH
Shooting Sport
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Rifle Women's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
YASKEVICH Liubov 10m Air Pistol Women's Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 10m Air Pistol Women's Team Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 25m Pistol Women's Team Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Skeet Women's Team Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
SW
Swimming
Name Event Date Medal
ANDREEVA Viktoriiya Women's 200m Freestyle Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
EFIMOVA Iulia Women's 50m Breaststroke Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
EFIMOVA Iulia Women's 100m Breaststroke Friday 12 July 2013 Gold
EFIMOVA Iulia Women's 200m Breaststroke Sunday 14 July 2013 Gold
ZUEVA Anastasia Women's 50m Backstroke Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
ZUEVA Anastasia Women's 100m Backstroke Saturday 13 July 2013 Gold
ANDREEVA Viktoriiya Women's 200m Individual Medley Saturday 13 July 2013 Gold
MARTYNOVA Yana Women's 400m Individual Medley Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
SY
Synchronised Swimming
Name Event Date Medal
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Solo Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Duets Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Teams Monday 08 July 2013 Gold
RUSSIAN FEDERATION Combination Tuesday 09 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
TE
Tennis
Name Event Date Medal
PAVLYUCHENKOVA/VESNINA Women's Doubles Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
VO
Volleyball
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Women's Monday 15 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
WP
Water Polo
Name Event Date Medal
Russian Fed. Women's Tuesday 16 July 2013 Gold
Back to top
WL
Weightlifting
Name Event Date Medal
KASHIRINA Tatiana Women's +75kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
SLIVENKO Oxana Women's 69kg Wednesday 10 July 2013 Gold
ZUBOVA Olga Women's 75kg Thursday 11 July 2013 Gold
Back to top