After
351
of
351
events
Athletics
Basketball
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Men's | Tuesday 16 July 2013 |
Beach Volleyball
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Khomiakova/Ukolova | Women's | Friday 12 July 2013 |
Belt Wrestling
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
LAIPANOV Azamat | Men's Freestyle -68kg | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
LEPSHOKOV Alibek | Men's Freestyle -75kg | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
KHAPAEV Alibek | Men's Freestyle -90kg | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
AKHMETSHIN Renat | Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -100kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
MINNEBAIEV Nafis | Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -60kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
GINIYATULLIN Ildar | Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -70kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
GALIEV Ilnar | Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -80kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
MURTAZIN Ilnur | Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -90kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
PAVLIK Sergey | Men's Classic Style (Koresh) +100kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
PAVLIK Sergey | Men's Classic Style (Koresh) Absolute | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
SAFONOVA Serafima | Women's Freestyle -58kg | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
ZYRYANOVA Tatiana | Women's Freestyle +76kg | Monday 08 July 2013 |
Boxing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
VODOPIYANOV Sergey | Men's 56kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
ABDURASHIDOV Adlan | Men's 60kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
BUTAEV Radzhab | Men's 64kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
ZAMKOVOI Andrei | Men's 69kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
TISHCHENKO Evgeny | Men's 91kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
OMAROV Magomed | Men's +91kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 |
Canoe Sprint
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
PODOLSKAYA Natalia | Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Diving
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
KUZNETSOV Evgeny | Men's 3m Springboard | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
KOLTUNOVA Yulia | Women's Platform | Monday 08 July 2013 |
Fencing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
CHEREMISINOV Alexey | Men's Foil Individual | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
IBRAGIMOV Kamil | Men's Sabre Individual | Sunday 07 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Foil Team | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Sabre Team | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
DERIGLAZOVA Inna | Women's Foil Individual | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Foil Team | Thursday 11 July 2013 |
Gymnastics Artistic
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
GARIBOV Emin | Men's Parallel Bars | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
GARIBOV Emin | Men's High Bar | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
KUKSENKOV Nikolai | Men's Pommel Horse | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
KUKSENKOV Nikolai | Men's Individual All-Around | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Team | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
AFANASEVA Kseniia | Women's Floor Exercise | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
AFANASEVA Kseniia | Women's Vault | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
MUSTAFINA Aliya | Women's Uneven Bars | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
MUSTAFINA Aliya | Women's Individual All-Around | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Team | Sunday 07 July 2013 |
Gymnastics Rhythmic
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
MAMUN Margarita | Women's Individual Hoop | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MERKULOVA Alexandra | Women's Individual Ball | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MAMUN Margarita | Women's Individual Clubs | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MAMUN Margarita | Women's Individual Ribbon | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
MAMUN Margarita | Women's Individual All-Around | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" " | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Group All-Around | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Hockey
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Judo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
KUZNETCOVA Alesia | Women's -48 kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
KUZIUTINA Natalia | Women's -52 kg | Tuesday 09 July 2013 |
Rowing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Coxless Pair | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Eight | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's Coxless Four | Monday 08 July 2013 |
Rugby Sevens
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's | Wednesday 17 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Women's | Wednesday 17 July 2013 |
Sambo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
ATKUNOV Aymergen | Men's -57 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KHLYBOV Ilya | Men's -62 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
DAVYDOV Denis | Men's -68 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
KURZHEV Uali | Men's -74 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KIRUCHIN Sergey | Men's -82 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUMYANTSEV Pavel | Men's -90 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
KUCHUMOV Alexandr | Men's +100 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
BONDAREVA Yelena | Women's -48 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
KHARITONOVA Anna | Women's -52 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KOSTENKO Yana | Women's -60 kg | Sunday 14 July 2013 | |
MOKHNATKINA Marina | Women's -68 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
KOVYAZINA Anastasia | Women's +80 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 |
Shooting Sport
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
KAMENSKIY Sergey | 50m Rifle Prone Men's | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
LUGINETS Nazar | 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's | Wednesday 17 July 2013 | |
EKIMOV Leonid | 25m Standard Pistol Men's | Wednesday 17 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 50m Pistol Men's Team | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Double Trap Men's Team | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Skeet Men's Team | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 10m Air Rifle Women's Team | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
YASKEVICH Liubov | 10m Air Pistol Women's | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 10m Air Pistol Women's Team | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | 25m Pistol Women's Team | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Skeet Women's Team | Sunday 14 July 2013 |
Swimming
Synchronised Swimming
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Solo | Tuesday 09 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Duets | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Teams | Monday 08 July 2013 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Combination | Tuesday 09 July 2013 |
Tennis
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
PAVLYUCHENKOVA/VESNINA | Women's Doubles | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KUZNETSOV/VESNINA | Mixed Doubles | Tuesday 16 July 2013 |
Volleyball
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Men's | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
Russian Fed. | Women's | Monday 15 July 2013 |
Water Polo
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Fed. | Women's | Tuesday 16 July 2013 |
Weightlifting
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
ALBEGOV Ruslan | Men's +105kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
AUKHADOV Apti | Men's 85kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
IVANOV Alexandr | Men's 94kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
KASHIRINA Tatiana | Women's +75kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
SLIVENKO Oxana | Women's 69kg | Wednesday 10 July 2013 | |
ZUBOVA Olga | Women's 75kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 |
Wrestling
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
TATARINOV Ivan | Men's Greco-Roman 55 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
KUYLAKOV Ivan | Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
VLASOV Roman | Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
KHUGAEV Alan | Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg | Monday 15 July 2013 | |
MELNIKOV Nikita | Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg | Tuesday 16 July 2013 | |
ISRAPILOV Nariman | Men's Freestyle 55 kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
GOYGEREEV Bekkhan | Men's Freestyle 60 kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
KURBANALIEV Magomed | Men's Freestyle 66 kg | Thursday 11 July 2013 | |
TCARGUSH Denis | Men's Freestyle 74 kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
GADISOV Abdusalam | Men's Freestyle 96 kg | Friday 12 July 2013 | |
KOBLOVA Valeriia | Women's Freestyle 55 kg | Saturday 13 July 2013 | |
BUKINA Ekaterina | Women's Freestyle 72 kg | Saturday 13 July 2013 |