27th Summer Universiade in Kazan, July 6-17 2013
Competition Information System
Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Official Com.
Reports
Result Book
Home
Pусский
English
Athletes
/
KAZ
Country Information
KAZ
- Kazakhstan
Teams: 31
Athletes: 169
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
ABDULOV Aituar
12 Jul 1992
Men
180
115
Judo Men's +100 kg
Judo Men's Open
Judo Men's Team
ABORNEVA Alexandra
30 Oct 1986
Women
172
103
Weightlifting Women's +75kg
AGOYEV Kirill
13 Jun 1990
Men
170
69
Athletics Men's Long Jump
AIDARKHANOVA Zhaniya
24 May 1992
Women
165
60
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's Team
AKCHURINA Elvira
15 Aug 1985
Women
167
65
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's Team
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
18 Dec 1991
Men
170
70
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
ALIBEKOVA Assel
14 Sep 1991
Women
170
63
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
ALIMZHANOV Elmir
05 Oct 1986
Men
179
75
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
AMANGELDIYEVA Albina
01 Nov 1988
Women
170
78
Judo Women's -78 kg
Judo Women's Team
AMANZHOL Tatyana
17 Oct 1985
Women
157
51
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 51 kg
AMIRZAKOV Aidar
30 Oct 1990
Men
167
64.0
Boxing Men's 64kg
ARSIMERZAYEV Aslanbek
14 Nov 1986
Men
190
105
Weightlifting Men's 105kg
BAIBATYROV Yerbolat
25 Jul 1986
Men
165
56
Sambo Men's -57 kg
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana
10 May 1993
Women
165
59
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
BALTINA Altynay
08 Nov 1989
Women
154
52
Judo Women's -52 kg
Judo Women's Team
BEKZHANOV Nurlan
15 Apr 1987
Men
168
74
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 74 kg
BEREZINTSEV Yuriy
19 Feb 1990
Men
176
75
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
BERSANOV Ibragim
25 Oct 1992
Men
190
115
Weightlifting Men's +105kg
BODNAR Anton
04 Dec 1992
Men
175
68
Athletics Men's High Jump
BOZBAYEV Islam
11 Jun 1991
Men
180
88
Judo Men's -90 kg
Judo Men's Team
CHONTEY Arli
01 Jul 1992
Men
163
55
Weightlifting Men's 56kg
DARTAYEV Aidyn
09 Dec 1992
Men
173
74
Sambo Men's -74 kg
DAVLETBAYEVA Madina
19 Aug 1989
Women
Chess Women's
DEMYANENKO Viktor
11 Jun 1991
Men
180
95
Judo Men's -100 kg
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
24 Mar 1988
Women
175
75
Shooting Sport Trap Women's
DUISSENBEKOV Yerzhan
01 Jan 1987
Men
190
99
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 120 kg
EKTOV Yevgeniy
01 Sep 1986
Men
185
75
Athletics Men's Triple Jump
EKTOVA Ekaterina
30 Aug 1992
Women
170
55
Athletics Women's Triple Jump
EKTOVA Irina
08 Jan 1987
Women
172
65
Athletics Women's Triple Jump
FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul
10 Jun 1992
Women
168
69
Judo Women's -70 kg
Judo Women's Team
FEDIN Ilya
22 Apr 1992
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
FEDOROV Alexandr
29 Jun 1992
Men
175
70
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's Team
Shooting Sport Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Trap Men's Team
FILIPPOV Nikita
07 Oct 1991
Men
175
70
Athletics Men's Pole Vault
FROLOV Andrey
18 Aug 1991
Men
170
68
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's Team
GERASSIMENKO Alexandr
13 Feb 1992
Men
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
GLADKOV Vitaliy
27 Aug 1992
Men
175
71
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
GOLENDOV Ilya
02 Oct 1994
Men
170
68
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 1000m Men's
GORICHEVA Karina
08 Apr 1993
Women
165
63
Weightlifting Women's 63kg
GRYAZNOV Dmitriy
02 Dec 1985
Men
174
85
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
IBRAGIMOV Damir
30 Nov 1992
Men
175
72
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
IBRAYEV Rustam
29 May 1991
Men
162
60
Judo Men's -60kg
Judo Men's Team
IMANGALIYEVA Meruyert
05 Jun 1994
Women
155
48
Judo Women's -48 kg
Judo Women's Team
ISKAKOV Yerulan
24 Jun 1988
Men
187
96
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg
ISTOMIN Sergey
24 Jan 1986
Men
188
105
Weightlifting Men's 105kg
IVONINSKAYA Natalya
22 Feb 1985
Women
171
66
Athletics Women's 100m Hurdles
JUMAYEV Alikhan
14 Jan 1987
Men
185
94
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 96 kg
KAKHIDZE Aslan
28 Oct 1988
Men
180
84
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 84 kg
KANAFIN Yerkebulan
28 Dec 1990
Men
170
73
Judo Men's -73 kg
Judo Men's Team
KANZHANOV Beimbet
01 May 1991
Men
158
51
Sambo Men's -52 kg
KASHKYNOVA Kenzhezaru
15 Apr 1989
Women
155
48
Sambo Women's -48 kg
KASSYMOV Zhaxylyk
10 Mar 1992
Men
170
70
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -70kg
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Judo Men's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
KAZAKHSTAN
Women
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
KAZAKHSTAN
Women
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Women
Judo Women's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
KAZAKHSTAN
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Fencing Men's Foil Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Mixed
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
KAZAKHSTAN
Women
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Women
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Shooting Sport Trap Men's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Table Tennis Men's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's
KAZAKHSTAN
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
KAZAKHSTAN
Men
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
KEBISPAYEV Almat
12 Dec 1987
Men
165
60
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg
KELDIKULOV Gani
08 Dec 1986
Men
170
62
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -62kg
KENBEIL Azhar
28 Nov 1995
Women
160
60
Sambo Women's -60 kg
KENZHEBEKOV Ansarkhan
18 Aug 1993
Men
170
69
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
KHALIKOVA Anastassiya
25 May 1992
Women
164
67
Weightlifting Women's 69kg
KHALILOV Roman
30 Oct 1994
Men
Table Tennis Men's Singles
KHARCHENKO Diana
16 Sep 1985
Women
166
60
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
KHARKI Farkhad
20 Apr 1991
Men
166
62
Weightlifting Men's 62kg
KIM Alexandr
26 Apr 1991
Men
170
69
Weightlifting Men's 69kg
KLIMOV Yegor
30 Apr 1993
Men
173
68
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
KOBLOV Dmitriy
30 Nov 1992
Men
172
69
Athletics Men's 400m Hurdles
KOCHERIN Viktor
21 Apr 1993
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
16 Apr 1986
Men
173
75
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's Team
Shooting Sport Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Trap Men's Team
KOMENDRA Yuliya
03 Oct 1995
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
KOSSINOV Artem
31 Jul 1986
Men
175
70
Athletics Men's 3000m Steeplechase
KOSSOBUTSKIY Zhan
13 Nov 1988
Men
190
98.2
Boxing Men's +91kg
KOZHABEKOV Bakhytzhan
31 Oct 1987
Men
170
69.0
Boxing Men's 69kg
KOZHAKHMETOVA Aiman
23 Apr 1991
Women
170
65
Athletics Women's 20km Walk
KOZHAKOV Nurtas
16 Sep 1991
Men
171
64
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
KRASSILOV Mikhail
05 Mar 1990
Men
175
69
Athletics Men's Half Marathon
KUATBEKOVA Markhabat
23 Sep 1992
Women
160
62
Judo Women's -63 kg
Judo Women's Team
KUBASHEVA Nazgul
25 Oct 1992
Women
157
57
Judo Women's -57 kg
Judo Women's Team
KUDAIBERGENOV Nishanbay
11 Feb 1988
Men
185
89
Sambo Men's -90 kg
KUDRATULLAYEV Azizbek
01 Mar 1992
Men
162
58
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
KULAKOV Dmitriy
19 Jan 1991
Men
170
69
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
KUNANGARAYEVA Zarina
26 Nov 1995
Women
170
66
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 67 kg
KURBANOV Ruslan
17 Sep 1991
Men
170
69
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
KURYSHBAYEVA Dildash
19 Nov 1993
Women
166
72
Sambo Women's -68 kg
LARIONOVA Yekaterina
23 Jan 1994
Women
165
63
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 63 kg
LAVROVA Anastassiya
26 Jul 1995
Women
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
LESHKOV Denis
13 Oct 1991
Men
172
68
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -68kg
LOBODA Artyom
22 Jun 1989
Men
175
70
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
LUNINA Yelizaveta
02 Sep 1994
Women
168
60
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
MALINOVSKAYA Alexandra
21 Aug 1990
Women
175
70
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
MAZEPA Maxim
13 Nov 1985
Men
179
75
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
MEIRMANOV Yerbol
24 Jan 1992
Men
178
85
Weightlifting Men's 85kg
MICHSHUK Angelina
01 May 1988
Women
168
65
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's Team
MINDIYAROV Ratmir
20 Dec 1991
Men
170
69
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
18 May 1989
Men
175
75
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's Team
Shooting Sport Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Trap Men's Team
MOLDASHEV Dimash
21 Mar 1986
Men
175
75
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -75kg
MOLOGLY Rassim
15 Oct 1985
Men
175
70
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
MOMINBEKOV Iskander
27 Feb 1986
Men
188
94
Weightlifting Men's 94kg
MOROZOVA Yuliya
27 Jun 1992
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
MOSSEYEVA Bazhena
28 Nov 1990
Women
167
56
Athletics Women's 100m Hurdles
MUKASHEVA Margarita
04 Jan 1986
Women
168
52
Athletics Women's 800m
MUKHAMEDIYAROVA Zulfiya
05 Oct 1985
Women
170
79
Judo Women's +78 kg
Judo Women's Open
Judo Women's Team
NAIZAGEROV Rauan
04 May 1991
Men
172
70
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
NAKHBAYEVA Gulishkhan
20 Jun 1991
Women
Chess Women's
NAURYZOVA Gulnaz
04 Jul 1987
Women
165
67
Weightlifting Women's 69kg
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
15 Aug 1993
Women
160
56
Sambo Women's -56 kg
NURALINOV Dauren
19 Oct 1993
Men
188
102
Judo Men's +100 kg
Judo Men's Open
Judo Men's Team
NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna
28 Jul 1993
Women
175
75
Weightlifting Women's 75kg
NURTAYEVA Nurgaisha
17 Jan 1994
Women
175
82
Sambo Women's +80 kg
OBEZCHIK Ivan
08 Feb 1989
Men
175
67
Athletics Men's 1500m
Athletics Men's 800m
OMAROV Samat
22 Nov 1990
Men
173
66
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 66 kg
OSKANOV Eskarkhan
12 Nov 1991
Men
185
98
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -100kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -100kg
OTEBEK Kamka
08 Nov 1992
Women
165
64
Sambo Women's -64 kg
PAK Danil
19 Oct 1989
Men
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
PAVLOV Kirill
13 Sep 1986
Men
178
76
Weightlifting Men's 77kg
PETRISHKO Maxim
23 Oct 1987
Men
170
58
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
PISKUN Yevgeniy
11 Aug 1994
Men
176
70
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Men's
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
02 Oct 1992
Women
165
57
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
PODOINIKOVA Irina
28 Jun 1988
Women
167
65
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Women's
PRIKHODKO Tatyana
13 Oct 1993
Women
166
56
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
PRIMBAYEV Berdakh
27 May 1991
Men
162
54
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 55 kg
RAIFOVA Zarina
20 May 1991
Women
170
79
Sambo Women's -80 kg
ROMANOVA Alexandra
26 Dec 1990
Women
170
58
Athletics Women's 400m Hurdles
RUSTAMOV Rustam
15 Oct 1991
Men
165
56.0
Boxing Men's 56kg
SABITOV Bakdaulet
06 Apr 1992
Men
165
65
Judo Men's -66 kg
Judo Men's Team
SAFRONOV Yevgeniy
27 Feb 1991
Men
179
75
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
SAFRONOVA Olga
05 Nov 1991
Women
167
59
Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 200m
SARSENBIN Arman
17 Mar 1987
Men
170
67
Sambo Men's -68 kg
SARSENBIYEV Zhanserik
28 Jun 1991
Men
160
55
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 55 kg
SATTIBAYEV Olzhas
02 May 1988
Men
160
52.0
Boxing Men's 52kg
SATYMBEKOVA Juliya
05 Apr 1991
Women
160
59
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 59 kg
SEMIBRATOV Andrey
10 Jul 1992
Men
167
68
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
SERIMOV Almat
02 Nov 1986
Men
182
81.0
Boxing Men's 81kg
SEVOSTYANOV Alexey
07 Mar 1991
Men
186
91.0
Boxing Men's 91kg
SHAGAPULY Azamat
23 Feb 1992
Men
170
60
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 60 kg
SHAMSHIYEV Sayat
24 Feb 1989
Men
175
82
Sambo Men's -82 kg
SHEGIREVICH Olessya
14 Jun 1985
Women
170
70
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
SHOKPUTOV Chingis
15 Oct 1990
Men
187
99
Sambo Men's -100 kg
SHVABAUER Anastassiya
08 Dec 1993
Women
170
75
Weightlifting Women's 75kg
SHVEDOVA Yaroslava
12 Sep 1987
Women
Tennis Women's Singles
SINYAVSKIY Maxim
02 Oct 1994
Men
170
68
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
STAVITSKAYA Oxana
08 Oct 1987
Women
170
65
Shooting Sport Trap Women's
STRUCHAYEV Vassiliy
20 Jan 1993
Men
171
69
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's Team
SULTANBEKOV Daulet
12 Aug 1994
Men
173
72
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
SYZDYKOVA Elmira
05 Feb 1992
Women
170
72
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 72 kg
TALASSOVA Gulshanarat
26 Mar 1991
Women
160
55
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 55 kg
TINALIYEV Nurmakhan
10 Jan 1988
Men
198
115
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 120 kg
TURMAKHANOVA Gauhar
28 Jul 1992
Women
160
52
Sambo Women's -52 kg
TURSYNOV Mukhit
22 Apr 1988
Men
187
90
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -90kg
TURSYNOV Nursultan
30 Jan 1991
Men
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg
UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar
13 Mar 1991
Women
165
72
Sambo Women's -72 kg
VALIYEV Stanislav
18 Aug 1990
Men
165
62
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
YAKHYAROVA Zulfiya
05 Jun 1989
Women
152
48
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 48 kg
YECHSHENKO Alexandr
09 Sep 1987
Men
175
73
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's Team
YELISSEYEVA Margarita
20 Jul 1992
Women
165
52
Weightlifting Women's 53kg
YEMELYANOV Mikhail
05 Apr 1991
Men
178
75
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
YEMELYANOV Sergey
19 May 1995
Men
175
73
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 500m Men's
YEMELYANOV Timofey
14 Jun 1993
Men
175
70
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
YERBOLOVA Gulnur
02 Jun 1993
Women
162
52
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle -52kg
YEREMENKO Sergey
09 Feb 1992
Men
170
68
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
YERMAKOV Alexandr
20 May 1985
Men
180
75
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
YERMEKBAYEV Ayan
05 Jul 1993
Men
180
82
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -82kg
YESKENDIROV Temirlan
11 Mar 1994
Men
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
YEVSTAFYEV Yevgeniy
19 May 1987
Men
180
85
Weightlifting Men's 85kg
YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya
24 Sep 1988
Women
167
59
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
ZAICHIKOV Alexandr
17 Aug 1992
Men
180
94
Weightlifting Men's 94kg
ZHAILAUOV Gani
03 Aug 1985
Men
160
60.0
Boxing Men's 60kg
ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan
18 Feb 1992
Men
175
80
Judo Men's -81 kg
Judo Men's Team
ZHANBIROV Askhat
02 Nov 1991
Men
169
66
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg
ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira
22 Dec 1993
Women
167
69
Weightlifting Women's 69kg
ZHARMANOV Nurdaulet
15 Jul 1990
Men
176
75.0
Boxing Men's 75kg
ZHARYLGASSOV Bagdat
10 Oct 1990
Men
163
62
Sambo Men's -62 kg
ZHIVITSA Yuliya
14 May 1990
Women
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
ZHOMART Yerzhan
10 Jun 1993
Men
157
49.0
Boxing Men's 49kg