27th Summer Universiade in Kazan, July 6-17 2013
Competition Information System
Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Official Com.
Reports
Result Book
Home
Pусский
English
Athletes
/
UKR
Country Information
UKR
- Ukraine
Teams: 62
Athletes: 363
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
ADIEIEV Daniel
22 Apr 1994
Men
182
88
Rugby Sevens Men's
ANDRENKO Irina
Women
Chess Women's
ANDRIIEVSKA Maryna
21 Oct 1991
Women
Judo Women's -70 kg
Judo Women's Team
ARKHYPENKO Rostyslav
03 Jun 1991
Men
107.8
Boxing Men's +91kg
ATANOV Dmytro
26 Mar 1993
Men
Judo Men's -60kg
BARALEY Yuliya
25 Apr 1990
Women
000
Athletics Women's 400m
BARYSHPOLETS Andrey
Men
Chess Men's
Chess Mixed Team
BASHLAY Andriy
16 Feb 1985
Men
Football Men's
BELENIUK Zhan
24 Jan 1991
Men
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg
BELIALOV Umer
11 Aug 1992
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -68kg
BERDNYK Pavlo
25 Jun 1990
Men
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
BERESTOVA Liubov
26 Nov 1989
Women
67
Weightlifting Women's 69kg
BEREZHNYI Dmytro
10 Mar 1988
Men
Judo Men's -100 kg
Judo Men's Team
BERINCHYK Denys
05 May 1988
Men
Boxing Men's 64kg
BILCHENKO Maksym
03 Aug 1989
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
BILICHENKO Denys
28 Feb 1988
Men
Judo Men's -60kg
Judo Men's Team
BILOTSERKIVSKA Arina
03 Dec 1989
Women
170
62
Basketball Women's
BLAHINYA Yuliya
21 Feb 1990
Women
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 51 kg
BLANUTSA Olga
Women
175
60
Rugby Sevens Women's
BLAZHKO Valerii
29 Nov 1989
Men
Football Men's
BOCHKUR Roman
27 Aug 1987
Men
Football Men's
BODROV Igor
09 Jul 1987
Men
000
Athletics Men's 100m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
BOGDANOVA Anastasiia
27 Dec 1991
Women
177
61
Basketball Women's
BOICHUK Marta
07 Jul 1989
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
BONDAR Mariia
Women
175
54
Rugby Sevens Women's
BONDARCHUK Vitalii
26 Aug 1990
Men
Hockey Men's
BORODINA Maryna
Women
165
56
Rugby Sevens Women's
BOROVSKYI Rodion
29 Oct 1992
Men
202
85
Basketball Men's
BORYSOVA Ievgeniia
15 Oct 1992
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
BORZUKOV Dmytro
30 Jun 1992
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
BOYKO Dmytro
16 Jan 1986
Men
188
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
BUIOK Mariia
07 Apr 1990
Women
Judo Women's -52 kg
Judo Women's Team
BURIAK Olena
08 Feb 1988
Women
Rowing Women's Double Sculls
BURIATYNSKYI Volodymyr
08 Jun 1992
Men
Hockey Men's
BYELOGUROV Oleksandr
28 Feb 1993
Men
Rowing Men's Coxless Four
CHERKASOV Mykhailo
08 Jan 1989
Men
Sambo Men's -100 kg
CHERNIAK Iinna
26 Mar 1988
Women
Sambo Women's -52 kg
CHERNIAK Maryna
26 Mar 1988
Women
Judo Women's -48 kg
Judo Women's Team
CHERNOMOROV Kyrylo
02 Oct 1994
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
CHERNYSHEVA Maryna
27 Oct 1992
Women
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle -66kg
CHERNYSHOV Denys
17 Apr 1991
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
CHORNYI Denys
25 Jan 1990
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
CHORNYI Sergii
17 Jan 1988
Men
Sambo Men's -52 kg
CHUMAK Dmytro
11 Jul 1990
Men
Weightlifting Men's 94kg
CHUMRAIEV Stanislav
28 Jan 1987
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
CHURAIEV Maksym
28 Jul 1988
Men
188
85
Rugby Sevens Men's
DANILOV Vladyslav
29 Jan 1995
Men
Hockey Men's
DANYLKINA Yuliia
24 Jan 1993
Women
Rowing Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
DEMETSKYI Vladyslav
18 May 1993
Men
192
95
Rugby Sevens Men's
DEMYANCHUK Yana
21 Oct 1993
Women
147
38
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
DEVIATIAROV Marat
19 Apr 1994
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
Tennis Mixed Doubles
DEVIATIAROV/MALYSHEV
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
DEVIATIAROV/PIVEN
Mixed
Tennis Mixed Doubles
DIACHUK Sergii
09 Oct 1990
Men
Hockey Men's
DIDYK Igor
04 Jun 1991
Men
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 120 kg
DMITRISHIN Mykola
04 Sep 1990
Men
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
DMITRISHIN/SAMARCHANTS
Mixed
Badminton Mixed Doubles
DMYTRASH Olena
01 Dec 1991
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
DMYTRENKO Ruslan
22 Mar 1986
Men
000
Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
DMYTRIIEV Oleksandr
20 Jul 1987
Men
198
90
Volleyball Men's
DMYTRYSHYN Anastasiya
Women
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
DMYYRYSHYN Anastasiya
22 Aug 1995
Women
Badminton Women's Singles
DOBREANSKYI Dmytro
22 Nov 1991
Men
Football Men's
DOLENKO Oleksandr
25 Jan 1990
Men
190
84
Basketball Men's
DOLZHYKOVA Kateryna
Men
Chess Women's
DOMKINA Kateryna
25 Oct 1989
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
DOROGOBUZOVA Kateryna
28 Jun 1990
Women
186
79
Basketball Women's
DOVGAN Valerii
08 Jan 1985
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -100kg
DOVGODKO Nataliia
07 Feb 1991
Women
Rowing Women's Single Sculls
DOVHODKO Ivan
15 Jan 1989
Men
Rowing Men's Double Sculls
DZERKAL Ganna
18 Aug 1987
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
DZIUBA Sergii
21 Jan 1989
Men
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 55 kg
FROLOV Sergii
14 Apr 1992
Men
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
FUTRYK Ivan
05 Dec 1989
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
GAIDUK Roman
25 Nov 1992
Men
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg
GAINUTDINOVA Luiza
28 Oct 1989
Women
Sambo Women's -68 kg
GALENKO Laroslav
07 Jan 1991
Men
Football Men's
GAPONOVA Ganna
28 Oct 1985
Women
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
GERASYMENKO Anrdii
13 Jun 1991
Men
Hockey Men's
GIZAI Alina
29 Jul 1993
Women
Sambo Women's -80 kg
GLAVAN Igor
25 Sep 1990
Men
000
Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
GOLUBCHENKO Olga
24 May 1992
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
GOMON Yevgeniya
25 Mar 1995
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
GONCHARENKO Anastasiia
Women
176
65
Rugby Sevens Women's
GONCHAROV Anton
25 Oct 1990
Men
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
GONCHUK Serhiy
08 Jul 1992
Men
Sambo Men's -82 kg
GONGALO Volodymyr
12 Jun 1993
Men
Sambo Men's -62 kg
GONTAR Anastasiia
Women
164
60
Rugby Sevens Women's
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr
21 Jan 1991
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle +100kg
GOVOROV Andrii
10 Apr 1992
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
GREBENNYKOV Viktor
17 Mar 1986
Men
Rowing Men's Coxless Pair
GRIDASOVA Oleksandra
05 Jul 1995
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
GRYGORENKO Vladyslav
22 Jan 1988
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
GUDYM Valeriia
01 Mar 1995
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
GUMENNYI Sergii
11 Feb 1992
Men
Rowing Men's Single Sculls
GVOZDYK Oleksandr
15 Apr 1987
Men
Boxing Men's 81kg
HAIDARZHY Oleksii
13 Aug 1993
Men
182
78
Rugby Sevens Men's
HALKIN Oleksandr
26 Feb 1989
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
HEREY Anatoliy
31 Mar 1989
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
HEREY Anatoliy
31 Mar 1989
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
HERTSYK Rostyslav
05 Jul 1989
Men
182
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
HEVONDIAN Shushana
08 Nov 1989
Women
Judo Women's -57 kg
Judo Women's Team
HNATENKO Svitlana
Women
164
48
Rugby Sevens Women's
HOLENKOVA Valentyna
07 May 1992
Women
155
45
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
HONCHAR Vitalii
15 Apr 1990
Men
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 84 kg
HORDIIENKO Andrii
01 Oct 1994
Men
Sambo Men's -90 kg
HRYSHCHUN Inna
29 Sep 1994
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
HUSYAK Iryna
30 Apr 1990
Women
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 55 kg
IANCHUK Dmytro
14 Nov 1992
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
IEFANOV Ivan
24 Apr 1988
Men
Judo Men's -81 kg
Judo Men's Team
IERESHCHENKO Ian
06 Apr 1990
Men
197
83
Volleyball Men's
ILNYTSKYI Vladyslav
03 Jan 1995
Men
170
72
Rugby Sevens Men's
ILNYTSKYY Ivan
05 Aug 1990
Men
Boxing Men's 56kg
ILYTCHUK Mykhailo
21 Jul 1990
Men
Sambo Men's -57 kg
IVANCHENKO Igor
15 Dec 1989
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
IVANOV Oleksii
10 Jan 1994
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
IVCHENKO Anastasiya
13 Nov 1992
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
01 Feb 1995
Women
Judo Women's Open
Judo Women's Team
KALINCHUK Vitalii
07 May 1992
Men
Hockey Men's
KALININ Nazar
22 Mar 1993
Men
184
94
Rugby Sevens Men's
KALININA Olga
Women
Chess Women's
KAMERYLOV Denys
24 Jul 1989
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
KARABUTA Ievgen
11 Feb 1992
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
KARTOSHKIN Mykola
11 May 1988
Men
Judo Men's +100 kg
KELAR Anastasiia
05 Jan 1991
Women
Weightlifting Women's 58kg
KHARCHENKO Artem
Men
Judo Men's -66 kg
Judo Men's Team
KHARLAN Olga
04 Sep 1990
Women
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
KHLYAN Mariya
08 Jun 1992
Women
68
Weightlifting Women's 69kg
KHMARA Igor
18 Mar 1990
Men
Rowing Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
KHOLYAZNYKOV Anton
10 Dec 1986
Men
Rowing Men's Coxless Pair
KHOSTIANIVSKYI Oleksandr
20 Jul 1990
Men
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 120 kg
KICHASOVA Mariia
20 Jul 1993
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
KIFA Andrii
21 Nov 1989
Men
Football Men's
KLIMENTOVSKYI Roman
14 Apr 1989
Men
Football Men's
KLYAMAR Oleksiy
11 Apr 1987
Men
192
86
Volleyball Men's
KLYMENKO Inna
22 Aug 1988
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
KOBA Nadiia
25 Apr 1995
Women
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
KOLESNYK Andrii
24 May 1993
Men
Judo Men's +100 kg
Judo Men's Team
KOLOTOVSKA Natalia
28 Feb 1990
Women
170
62
Basketball Women's
KOLTYGO Volodymyr
14 Feb 1989
Men
175
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
KOMAR Valerii
29 Nov 1988
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -90kg
KOMASHCHUK Alina
24 Apr 1993
Women
169
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
KOROL Lyubov
21 Mar 1989
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
KORZH Vitaliy
05 Oct 1987
Men
000
Athletics Men's 100m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
KOSENOK Dmytro
15 Feb 1992
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -62kg
KOSHELIUK Dmytro
14 Feb 1991
Men
Football Men's
KOSTEVYCH Olena
14 Apr 1985
Women
162
54
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
KOSTIUCHENKO Maryna
05 Mar 1989
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Uneven Bars
KOSYTSKA Vlada
26 Sep 1990
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's
KOVAL Sergii
15 Jun 1994
Men
Hockey Men's
KOVALENKO Andriy
19 Jul 1989
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
KOVALENKO Nazar
09 Feb 1989
Men
000
Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
KOVALENKO Roman
17 Jun 1990
Men
182
102
Rugby Sevens Men's
KOVALEVSKYI Maksym
10 Aug 1988
Men
178
83
Rugby Sevens Men's
KOVALOV Stanislav
20 Aug 1991
Men
Rowing Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
KOVALOVA Kateryna
12 May 1989
Women
185
71
Basketball Women's
KOZARUK Denis
14 Aug 1990
Men
Boxing Men's 49kg
KRAVCHENKO Anna
25 Jun 1986
Women
Rowing Women's Double Sculls
KRAVCHENKO Sergii
23 Mar 1990
Men
Football Men's
KRAVTSIV Martyn
Men
Chess Men's
KRYVYTSKA Olena
23 Feb 1987
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
KUCHERENKO Daria
19 Dec 1993
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's
KUNYK Andrii
28 Jan 1988
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -100kg
KUNYTSKA Olena
20 Jul 1991
Women
Sambo Women's -48 kg
KURYLO Ihor
03 May 1993
Men
Football Men's
KUSHNIROV Denys
12 Dec 1992
Men
175
71
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
KUZMIN Petro
02 Oct 1987
Men
Sambo Men's -74 kg
KUZNIETSOV Viktor
14 Jul 1986
Men
000
Athletics Men's Triple Jump
KYRYCHOK Andrii
16 Jun 1992
Men
193
83
Basketball Men's
KYSLA Angelina
15 Feb 1991
Women
160
50
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Floor Exercise
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Uneven Bars
LAVRENIUK Yuliia
10 Apr 1992
Women
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 72 kg
LAZAREV Denys
26 Sep 1989
Men
Boxing Men's 69kg
LIAKHOR Maryna
Women
176
56
Rugby Sevens Women's
LIVACH Mariya
03 Sep 1991
Women
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 48 kg
LIVER Mariia
11 Nov 1990
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
LOPATENKO Andrii
16 Sep 1993
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
LOS Oxana
05 Mar 1985
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
LOSEV Ivan
26 Jan 1986
Men
000
Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
LOZOVYY Mykhaylo
05 Oct 1985
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -75kg
LUPPA Dmytro
23 Jan 1991
Men
Hockey Men's
LVOVA Kateryna
13 Apr 1993
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
LYSOVSKYI Mykola
12 Jul 1992
Men
Football Men's
LYTVENOK Iegor
14 Oct 1993
Men
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
LYTVYNCHUK Lyubomyr
23 Jul 1988
Men
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 55 kg
MAKIIENKO Ievgen
20 Jul 1991
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
MAKSYMENKO Alina
10 Jul 1991
Women
175
52
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Ball
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Clubs
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Hoop
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Ribbon
MALASHENKO Olesia
21 Feb 1991
Women
189
89
Basketball Women's
MALYSHEV Maksym
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
MANUKIAN Gevorg
28 Jul 1993
Men
Boxing Men's 91kg
MARCHENKO Dmytro
17 Jan 1992
Men
202
90
Basketball Men's
MATIUSHENKO Liudmyla
01 May 1987
Women
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle -52kg
MATSKO Krystyna
15 Jun 1991
Women
181
70
Basketball Women's
MAZNICHENKO Olga
24 Jul 1991
Women
187
85
Basketball Women's
MAZUR Viktoriia
15 Oct 1994
Women
167
39
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
MAZURKEVYCH Artur
08 Nov 1992
Men
Hockey Men's
MEDYNSKYY Ihor
03 Jan 1993
Men
Football Men's
MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo
02 Nov 1990
Men
Sambo Men's -68 kg
MIKHAI Dmytro
27 Feb 1990
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
MIKHALCHUK Iurii
07 May 1991
Men
180
80
Rugby Sevens Men's
MIRZOIAN Arsen
24 Jun 1991
Men
Hockey Men's
MOMOT Ruslan
11 Jul 1991
Men
Rowing Men's Lightweight Single Sculls
MOROZ Iurii
21 May 1987
Men
Hockey Men's
MOROZ Mykola
19 Dec 1992
Men
204
88
Volleyball Men's
MOTORCHUK Viacheslav
09 Feb 1992
Men
208
98
Basketball Men's
MOTSYK Iryna
31 Jul 1990
Women
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
MURASHKO Maryna
14 Apr 1991
Women
Judo Women's -63 kg
Judo Women's Team
MYKHAILOV Anton
16 Dec 1991
Men
197
88
Basketball Men's
MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen
11 Mar 1986
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
MYTROFANOV Dmytro
08 Nov 1989
Men
Boxing Men's 75kg
NADTOKA Olexandr
06 Mar 1991
Men
Rowing Men's Double Sculls
NATAROV Gennadiy
23 Jan 1992
Men
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
NATAROV/POCHTAREV
Men
Badminton Men's Doubles
NATAROV/ZHARKA
Mixed
Badminton Mixed Doubles
NAZAREVYCH Alisa
18 Aug 1989
Women
193
93
Basketball Women's
NIKANDROV Yuriy
28 Dec 1988
Men
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Trap Men's
NIKITCHENKO Andriy
24 Jan 1990
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) +100kg
NIKITINA Liudmyla
22 Jul 1994
Women
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle -76kg
NIKULIN Vladyslav
14 Jun 1992
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
NIMCHENKO Ievgeniia
29 Sep 1992
Women
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
NOVOZHYLOVA Iryna
07 Jan 1986
Women
000
Athletics Women's Hammer Throw
NURIDINOV Dliaver
02 May 1995
Men
Football Men's
NYKYTIUK Andrii
16 Aug 1994
Men
Football Men's
OLEKSIUK Kateryna
Women
162
54
Rugby Sevens Women's
OLIINYK Pavlo
21 Feb 1989
Men
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 96 kg
OLKHOVSKYI Roman
21 Nov 1990
Men
197
98
Basketball Men's
OMELCHENKO Tetiana
23 Apr 1994
Women
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 59 kg
ONISCHUK Vladimir
Men
Chess Men's
Chess Mixed Team
OSHURKOVA Viktoriia
07 Jun 1994
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
OSTAPIUK Mariia
11 Sep 1991
Women
Sambo Women's -56 kg
PAKHNYUK Petro
26 Nov 1991
Men
172
66
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
PANASENKO Sergii
09 Mar 1992
Men
Football Men's
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
11 May 1994
Women
167
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
PAVLENKO Oleksii
26 Mar 1990
Men
188
78
Basketball Men's
PAVLIK Olga
01 Jun 1987
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's
PAZUIK Viacheslav
11 Jan 1990
Men
Hockey Men's
PERESTIUK Ruslan
22 Apr 1991
Men
000
Athletics Men's 200m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
PERVACHUK Rostyslav
23 Nov 1988
Men
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 74 kg
PIATACHENKO Viktoriya
07 May 1989
Women
000
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Athletics Women's 400m
PIKINER Iryna
09 Mar 1990
Women
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
PINCHUK Taras
27 Apr 1989
Men
Football Men's
PIUN Kyrylo
10 May 1989
Men
214
107
Volleyball Men's
PIVEN Ganna
14 Jan 1992
Women
Tennis Mixed Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
PLETENYTSKYY Mykola
25 Oct 1985
Men
Football Men's
PLOTNITSYNA Anna
01 Jan 1987
Women
000
Athletics Women's 100m Hurdles
POCHKALOVA Anfisa
01 Mar 1990
Women
178
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
POCHTAREV Artem
Men
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Team
POCHTAROV Artem
24 Jul 1993
Men
Badminton Men's Singles
PODDUBNYY Oleksandr
09 Mar 1994
Men
Rowing Men's Coxless Four
POGREBNIAK Andrii
11 Feb 1988
Men
184
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
POGREBNIAK Natalia
19 Feb 1988
Women
000
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
POLIEZHAIEV Ivan
04 Mar 1989
Men
204
108
Basketball Men's
POLYULYAK Mykola
04 Oct 1990
Men
192
88
Basketball Men's
PONOMARENKO Oleksii
27 Mar 1992
Men
104
Weightlifting Men's 105kg
PONOMAROVA Daria
05 Oct 1992
Women
48
Weightlifting Women's 48kg
Weightlifting Women's 53kg
POPRUZHNYY Yuriy
12 Apr 1990
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
POVKH Mariya
08 Jan 1989
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's
POVKH Olesya
18 Oct 1987
Women
000
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
PROKOPOVA Svitlana
03 Jan 1993
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
PROTSENKO Andrii
20 May 1988
Men
000
Athletics Men's High Jump
PRYKHODKO Roman
28 Mar 1985
Men
195
90
Volleyball Men's
PUNDYK Dmytro
21 Feb 1989
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
PUNDYK Galyna
07 Nov 1987
Women
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
PYLYPCHUK Ivan
15 Apr 1994
Men
Hockey Men's
PYLYPENKO Vasyl
03 Nov 1991
Men
105
Weightlifting Men's 105kg
PYSAR Dmytro
17 Feb 1989
Men
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
PYSHKOW Dmytro
08 Aug 1986
Men
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
PYSLAR Dmytro
06 Jan 1991
Men
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg
RADCHENKO Anatolii
12 May 1990
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
RADIVILOV Igor
19 Oct 1992
Men
167
67
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Rings
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Vault
RADULOV Semen
30 Aug 1989
Men
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 66 kg
RETYNSKYY Stanislav
25 Jun 1992
Men
Judo Men's -90 kg
Judo Men's Team
RIABCHUN Leonid
27 Jun 1989
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -90kg
RIABUKHA Kostiantyn
29 Apr 1988
Men
203
100
Volleyball Men's
RIZATDINOVA Ganna
16 Jul 1993
Women
172
47
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Ball
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Clubs
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Hoop
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Ribbon
ROCHNIAK Anton
02 Jul 1992
Men
204
96
Basketball Men's
ROHACH Ivan
14 Apr 1990
Men
85
Weightlifting Men's 85kg
ROMANESKU Ilona
18 Apr 1993
Women
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
ROZHKOV Oleksii
29 Apr 1993
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
RUDENKO Dmytro
27 Dec 1988
Men
Boxing Men's 60kg
RUDNYK Anton
02 Oct 1994
Men
Judo Men's Open
Judo Men's Team
RYBACHOK Andrii
11 Nov 1994
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
RYBKA Anastasiia
25 Mar 1993
Women
Table Tennis Women's Singles
RYEMYEN Mariya
02 Aug 1987
Women
000
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
RYMARENKO Kateryna
03 Apr 1990
Women
187
77
Basketball Women's
SAGALOV Daman
07 Jun 1993
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -60kg
SAINIIEV Vasyl
06 Jan 1989
Men
177
70
Basketball Men's
SAMARCHANTS Darya
12 Mar 1995
Women
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
SAMARCHANTS/DMYTRYSHYN
Women
Badminton Women's Doubles
SAMBURSKA Olena
31 Jan 1989
Women
174
60
Basketball Women's
SAMOILENKO Iegor
03 Oct 1992
Men
Hockey Men's
SAPSAI Anastasiia
25 Aug 1994
Women
Judo Women's +78 kg
Sambo Women's +80 kg
Judo Women's Team
SAVENKO Tetyana
04 Mar 1987
Women
Sambo Women's -72 kg
SAYKO Olena
14 Apr 1987
Women
Sambo Women's -60 kg
SEFEROV Ennan
07 May 1987
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -82kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -90kg
SEMENETS Bogdan
27 Nov 1990
Men
Football Men's
SEMIANKIV Maksym
20 Jan 1992
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's High Bar
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
SENKEVYCH Oleksandr
16 May 1989
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
SERDIUK Anton
15 Dec 1988
Men
Hockey Men's
SHARIPOVA Dariya
04 Jun 1990
Women
175
75
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
SHCHERBA Olesia
17 Jul 1991
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
SHEMBEREV Maksym
25 Sep 1993
Men
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
SHEMETYLO Eduard
14 Aug 1990
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
SHEPELIUK Aleksandr
09 Apr 1987
Men
Boxing Men's 52kg
SHEREMET Kateryna
01 May 1992
Women
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya
21 Jun 1993
Women
Sambo Women's -64 kg
SHEVCHENKO Oleksii
24 Feb 1992
Men
Football Men's
SHMIDT Svitlana
20 Mar 1990
Women
000
Athletics Women's 3000m Steeplechase
SHORKIN Dmytro
16 Dec 1989
Men
190
90
Volleyball Men's
SHULGA Oleksandr
27 Jul 1993
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley
SHULIAK Myroslav
10 Oct 1993
186
80
Rugby Sevens Men's
SHUPTAR Vasyl
27 Jan 1991
Men
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 60 kg
SHVETS Kyrylo
22 Dec 1993
Men
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
SHYMECHKO Ihor
27 May 1986
Men
125
Weightlifting Men's +105kg
SIRYI Iurii
06 Apr 1991
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -80kg
SKRYPAK Olga
02 Dec 1990
Women
000
Athletics Women's 10000m
Athletics Women's 20km Walk
Athletics Women's Half Marathon
SLESAREVSKA Hanna
10 Aug 1993
Women
Rowing Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
SMELYK Sergii
19 Apr 1987
Men
000
Athletics Men's 100m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
SMORODINOV Denys
18 Apr 1989
Men
122
Weightlifting Men's +105kg
SOLOVIOVA Lisa
Women
Chess Mixed Team
Chess Women's
STADNIK Alina
03 Jan 1991
Women
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 67 kg
STATSENKO Yevgeniy
05 Mar 1992
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
STEGNII Olga
Women
165
49
Rugby Sevens Women's
STEPANYUK Darya
22 May 1990
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
STEPKO Oleg
25 Mar 1994
Men
160
57
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Parallel Bars
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Pommel Horse
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
STOROZHYLOV Dmytro
01 Jun 1986
Men
198
92
Volleyball Men's
SUSHCHYK Volodymyr
17 May 1994
Men
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
TARASENKO Tetiana
03 Aug 1991
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
TARASOV Kostiantyn
23 Apr 1991
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -70kg
TITIMETS Anna
05 Mar 1989
Women
000
Athletics Women's 400m Hurdles
TIUTIUNNYK Artur
14 Jul 1987
Men
56
Weightlifting Men's 56kg
TODOROVA Anastasiia
10 Dec 1993
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
TOKAR Bogdan
25 Nov 1988
Men
Weightlifting Men's 69kg
TONOYAN Razmik
28 Sep 1988
Men
Sambo Men's +100 kg
TRIFONOVA Polina
24 Jan 1992
Women
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
TRUNOV Igor
10 May 1992
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
TSURKAN Vitalii
03 Apr 1989
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
TUPCHII Andrii
14 Nov 1986
Men
202
96
Volleyball Men's
TURCHYN Anastasiya
03 Jan 1995
Women
Judo Women's -78 kg
Judo Women's Team
TYSHCHENKO Anton
29 Feb 1988
Men
Judo Men's -73 kg
Judo Men's Team
Ukraine
Women
Basketball Women's
Ukraine
Men
Hockey Men's
Ukraine
Men
Football Men's
Ukraine
Men
Volleyball Men's
Ukraine
Chess Mixed Team
Ukraine
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
Ukraine
Men
Basketball Men's
UKRAINE
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
UKRAINE
Women
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
UKRAINE
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
UKRAINE
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
UKRAINE
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
UKRAINE
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
UKRAINE
Mixed
Badminton Team
UKRAINE
Women
Judo Women's Team
UKRAINE
Women
Rowing Women's Double Sculls
UKRAINE
Women
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
UKRAINE
Men
Rowing Men's Coxless Pair
UKRAINE
Men
Rowing Men's Double Sculls
UKRAINE
Women
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
UKRAINE
Women
Rowing Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
UKRAINE
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
UKRAINE
Men
Rowing Men's Coxless Four
UKRAINE
Women
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
UKRAINE
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Team
UKRAINE
Men
Judo Men's Team
UKRAINE
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
UKRAINE
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
UKRAINE
Men
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
UKRAINE
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's
UKRAINE
Men
Fencing Men's Foil Team
UKRAINE
01 Jan 1900
Women
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
UKRAINE
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
UKRAINE
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
UKRAINE
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
UKRAINE
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
UKRAINE
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
UKRAINE
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
UKRAINE
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
UKRAINE
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
UKRAINE
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
UKRAINE
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
UKRAINE
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
UKRAINE
Women
Table Tennis Women's Team
UKRAINE
01 Jan 1900
Men
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
UKRAINE
Men
Rowing Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
UKRAINE
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Team
UKRAINE
Women
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
UKRAINE
Mixed
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
UKRAINE
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
UKRAINE
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
UKRAINE
Mixed
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
UKRAINE
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
UKRAINE
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
UKRAINE
Women
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
UKRAINE
Men
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
VANDIUK Yurii
07 May 1994
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
VARVARUK Sergii
22 Mar 1994
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
VASYLENKO Ganna
21 Feb 1986
Women
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 63 kg
VASYLIEV Volodymyr
05 Oct 1990
Men
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg
VERHELES Vitaliy
15 Nov 1989
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
VERKHOGLIAD Daryna
22 Feb 1992
Women
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
VERNIAIEV Oleg
29 Sep 1993
Men
161
55
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Floor Exercise
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Parallel Bars
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Pommel Horse
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Rings
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
VITRUK Serhii
24 Feb 1993
Men
Hockey Men's
VOITOV Volodymyr
10 Aug 1988
Men
186
85
Rugby Sevens Men's
VORONINA Olena
05 May 1990
Women
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
VORONKO Volodymyr
02 Mar 1991
Men
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
YAGODKA Andriy
06 Jul 1988
Men
198
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
YAKOVENKO Ivan
22 Jan 1993
Men
Hockey Men's
YAROSHCHUK Anna
24 Nov 1989
Women
000
Athletics Women's 400m Hurdles
YASINSKYI Mykhailo
21 Jan 1989
Men
Hockey Men's
YATSYSHYNA Olha
Women
164
55
Rugby Sevens Women's
YEGOSHIN Yuriy
02 Jun 1985
Men
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
YUNES Klod
09 Jul 1989
Men
182
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
YURCHENKO Ivan
01 Jan 1988
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
YUSHKEVYCH Ruslan
22 Aug 1985
Men
200
98
Volleyball Men's
ZALEVSKYI Ievgen
21 Oct 1991
Men
192
92
Rugby Sevens Men's
ZASIMENKO Denis
01 Feb 1993
Men
Rowing Men's Coxless Four
ZAVGORODNII Vasyl
28 Sep 1988
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
ZEVINA Daryna
01 Sep 1994
Women
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
ZHALINSKA Larysa
04 Aug 1988
Women
Rowing Women's Lightweight Single Sculls
ZHARKA Yelyzaveta
14 Jun 1992
Women
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Singles
ZHELEZNYY Dmytro
16 Jun 1993
Men
Rowing Men's Coxless Four
ZHUMATII Oleksandr
03 Apr 1988
Men
193
90
Volleyball Men's
ZOZULIA Oleksii
13 Apr 1993
Men
Football Men's
ZOZULKA Olena
Women
170
51
Rugby Sevens Women's