27th Summer Universiade in Kazan, July 6-17 2013
Competition Information System
Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Official Com.
Reports
Result Book
Home
Pусский
English
Athletes
/
RUS
Country Information
RUS
- Russian Federation
Teams: 117
Athletes: 672
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
ABAKUMOVA Maria
15 Jan 1986
Women
180
80
Athletics Women's Javelin Throw
ABDURASHIDOV Adlan
31 Jul 1990
Men
173
60.0
Boxing Men's 60kg
ABLYAZIN Denis
03 Aug 1992
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Floor Exercise
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Rings
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Vault
ABLYAZOV Marat
31 Oct 1990
Men
175
75
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
ABRIKOSOVA Tatiana
28 May 1989
Women
179
68
Basketball Women's
ABUEV Magomed
03 Sep 1992
Men
186
143
Weightlifting Men's +105kg
AFANASEVA Kseniia
13 Sep 1991
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Floor Exercise
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Vault
AKHMATKHUZIN Artur
21 May 1988
Men
187
78
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
AKHMETOVA Diana
21 Sep 1994
Women
158
62
Weightlifting Women's 63kg
AKHMETSHIN Renat
14 May 1986
Men
183
100
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -100kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) Absolute
ALBEGOV Ruslan
26 Jan 1988
Men
190
156
Weightlifting Men's +105kg
ALBIEV Islam-Beka
28 Dec 1988
Men
164
65
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg
ALEKSEEVA Irina
27 Jun 1990
Women
173
80
Sambo Women's -80 kg
ALEXEEV Evgeny
28 Nov 1986
Men
173
62
Chess Men's
ALEXEEVA Alexandra
25 Mar 1992
Women
161
50
Shooting Sport Trap Women's
Shooting Sport Trap Women's Team
ALIFIRENKO Aleksandr
19 Nov 1991
Men
175
60
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team
ALOIAN Misha
23 Aug 1988
Men
164
52.0
Boxing Men's 52kg
AMALTDINOV Marat
22 Feb 1994
Men
190
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
ANCHIN Anton
30 Jan 1990
Men
180
76
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
ANDREEVA Viktoriiya
21 Jun 1992
Women
188
75
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
ANDREIKIN Dmitriy
05 Feb 1990
Men
180
75
Chess Men's
ANDRIENKO Daniil
26 Oct 1989
Men
196
95
Rowing Men's Eight
ANDRUKOV Stepan
11 Feb 1991
Men
190
90
Water Polo Men's
ANDRUSHKIN Victor
21 Jan 1990
Men
190
90
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Men's
ANDRUSIK Sergey
08 Aug 1989
Men
195
117
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 120 kg
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
26 Jun 1990
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
ANINA Liudmila
20 Dec 1986
Women
163
80
Weightlifting Women's +75kg
ANOKHIN Vadim
02 Jan 1992
Men
197
95
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
ANTIPKIN Sergey
28 Mar 1986
Men
197
83
Volleyball Men's
ANTIPOV Pavel
19 Sep 1991
Men
202
105
Basketball Men's
ANTONOV Semen
18 Jul 1989
Men
202
104
Basketball Men's
ANTONOVA Alexandra
22 Dec 1991
Women
175
67
Water Polo Women's
ANTONOVA Diana
17 Jan 1993
Women
173
60
Water Polo Women's
ANYSHINA Elena
08 Dec 1993
Women
177
72
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
APLACHKIN Artem
01 Sep 1991
Men
169
60
Athletics Men's Half Marathon
Athletics Men's Team Half Marathon
ARGUNOVA Nina
15 Sep 1989
Women
172
62
Athletics Women's 100m Hurdles
ARISTARKHOVA Natalya
31 Oct 1989
Women
163
46
Athletics Women's 3000m Steeplechase
ARKADOVA Olga
13 Mar 1987
Women
170
57
Rowing Women's Lightweight Single Sculls
ARTEMEVA Valentina
08 Dec 1986
Women
176
70
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
ASHAEV Artem
05 Dec 1988
Men
191
94
Water Polo Men's
ATKUNOV Aymergen
14 Apr 1989
Men
161
57
Sambo Men's -57 kg
AUKHADOV Apti
18 Nov 1992
Men
174
85
Weightlifting Men's 85kg
AVDEEV Anton
08 Sep 1986
Men
173
81
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
BABAEV Ilya
10 Jan 1989
Men
176
77
Rugby Sevens Men's
BABINTCEVA Aleksandra
04 Feb 1993
Women
180
88
Judo Women's Open
Judo Women's Team
BABUSHKINA Svetlana
15 Feb 1992
Women
170
67
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 67 kg
BADANOVA Ekaterina
13 Jan 1991
Women
170
64
Sambo Women's -64 kg
BALANDIN Ivan
26 Aug 1988
Men
202
103
Rowing Men's Eight
BALANDIN Nikolay
10 Oct 1989
Men
203
115
Rowing Men's Eight
BALASHOV Nikita
19 Jun 1991
Men
207
102
Basketball Men's
BALUDA Victor
30 Sep 1992
Men
193
79
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
Tennis Men's Team
BALUDA/KRAVCHUK
Men
Tennis Men's Doubles
BANKEROVA Ekaterina
06 Nov 1988
Women
165
62
Rugby Sevens Women's
BARANOVA Olga
12 Oct 1990
Women
172
61
Table Tennis Women's Singles
BARSUK Tatiana
22 Feb 1985
Women
171
58
Shooting Sport Trap Women's
Shooting Sport Trap Women's Team
BAYRAMUKOV Artur
11 Feb 1988
Men
175
100
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -100kg
BAYRAMYAN Khoren
07 Jan 1992
Men
171
63
Football Men's
BAZAROVA Elizaveta
28 Nov 1995
Women
184
66
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
BAZHINA Nadezhda
29 Dec 1987
Women
170
60
Diving Women's Team
BEDZHANYAN David
06 Sep 1988
Men
176
105
Weightlifting Men's 105kg
BELIAEVA Alena
13 Feb 1992
Women
173
58
Football Women's
BELIAEVA Olga
18 Mar 1985
Women
176
72
Water Polo Women's
BELOV Mikhail
21 Oct 1987
Men
192
95
Rowing Men's Coxless Four
BELOVA Elena
28 May 1990
Women
170
66
Hockey Women's
BELYAKINA Daria
16 Nov 1986
Women
172
62
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
BELYAVSKIY David
23 Feb 1992
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Floor Exercise
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Parallel Bars
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
BESPALOVA Mariia
21 May 1986
Women
180
80
Athletics Women's Hammer Throw
BEZLIKHOTNOV Nikita
19 Aug 1990
Men
179
70
Football Men's
BIBIK tatjana
16 Apr 1985
Women
162
55
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
BIBIK/CHERVAYKOVA
Women
Badminton Women's Doubles
BIKULOVA Lina
01 Oct 1988
Women
165
51
Athletics Women's 20km Walk
Athletics Women's 20km Walk Team
BIRUYKOV Denis
08 Dec 1988
Men
204
93
Volleyball Men's
BIRYUKOVA Yulia
17 Mar 1985
Women
158
54
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
BIVOL Dmitrii
18 Dec 1990
Men
183
81.0
Boxing Men's 81kg
BLIZNYUK Anastasia
28 Jun 1994
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
BLYNSKAYA Karina
05 May 1993
Women
168
56
Football Women's
BOCHAROV Nikita
12 Jun 1992
Men
186
76
Football Men's
BODNARUK Anastasia
30 Mar 1992
Women
166
60
Chess Mixed Team
Chess Women's
BOGATOV Yury
21 Oct 1986
Men
200
93
Beach Volleyball Men's
BOLSHAKOV Sergey
06 Jun 1988
Men
191
87
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
BONDAR Kseniia
01 Feb 1990
Women
190
73
Volleyball Women's
BONDAREV Stanislav
29 Sep 1988
Men
182
88
Rugby Sevens Men's
BONDAREVA Yelena
07 Jun 1985
Women
156
48
Sambo Women's -48 kg
BORISOV Artem
02 Oct 1989
Men
186
90
Hockey Men's
BORISOV Vitaly
01 Sep 1990
Men
184
74
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
BORODAKOVA-BORISENKO Maria
08 Mar 1986
Women
190
80
Volleyball Women's
BORODINA Angelina
04 Jul 1994
Women
162
55
Swimming Women's Open Water 10km
BOVDURETS Alexey
29 Apr 1993
Men
181
78
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
BOYKOV Vasily
04 Apr 1990
Men
196
78
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
BRATKO Ekaterina
17 Nov 1993
Women
177
60
Football Women's
BRAYKO Dmitry
17 Apr 1987
Men
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team
BREDNEV Alexander
04 Feb 1988
Men
184
82
Athletics Men's 100m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
BUKINA Ekaterina
05 May 1987
Women
174
72
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 72 kg
BULYCHEVA Nataliya
08 Apr 1995
Women
177
51
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
BURIAK Dmitrii
05 Jun 1987
Men
183
77
Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
BUROV Viacheslav
27 Mar 1985
Men
186
74
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
BURYA Artem
11 Apr 1986
Men
185
82
Athletics Men's Pole Vault
BUTAEV Radzhab
15 Dec 1993
Men
179
64.0
Boxing Men's 64kg
BUYAK Victor
31 Jan 1991
Men
194
99
Water Polo Men's
CHAPLIEVA Diana
10 Dec 1992
Women
163
55
Diving Women's 3m Springboard
Diving Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Diving Women's Team
CHAPLINA Victoriia
23 Oct 1988
Women
188
77
Volleyball Women's
CHAUKIN Aleksandr
22 Apr 1988
Men
194
70
Rowing Men's Coxless Pair
CHAUN Anastasia
11 Sep 1988
Women
175
58
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
CHEBOTAREV Artem
26 Oct 1988
Men
181
75.0
Boxing Men's 75kg
CHECHUN Iurii
05 Jul 1986
Men
178
62
Athletics Men's Half Marathon
Athletics Men's Team Half Marathon
CHEKHOVA Nadezhda
13 May 1991
Women
166
56
Hockey Women's
CHEN Oleg
22 Nov 1988
Men
163
72
Weightlifting Men's 69kg
CHEPSARAKOVA Valeriya
31 Jan 1989
Women
161
48
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 48 kg
CHEREMISINOV Alexey
09 Jul 1985
Men
183
73
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
CHERENKOV Alexander
31 Oct 1987
Men
180
75
Hockey Men's
CHERNIGOVSKAYA Svetlana
14 Apr 1994
Women
175
74
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
CHERNOVA Tatiana
29 Jan 1988
Women
189
72
Athletics Women's Heptathlon
CHERVAYKOVA Anastasia
14 Jun 1992
Women
174
60
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
CHERVIAKOVSKII Sergei
18 Feb 1986
Men
174
72
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
CHERVOV Nikolay
16 May 1991
Men
190
89
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
CHESAKOV Artem
20 Oct 1993
Men
167
62
Diving Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Diving Men's Team
CHIGIREVA Vlada
18 Dec 1994
Women
161
46
Synchronised Swimming Combination
Synchronised Swimming Teams
CHOCHIEV Alan
07 Sep 1991
Men
181
71
Football Men's
CHOLOVYAGA Anna
08 May 1992
Women
168
54
Football Women's
CHUB Yana
17 Nov 1989
Women
165
65
Football Women's
CHUGUNOVA Olga
11 Jun 1992
Women
158
53
Hockey Women's
DANILINA Daria
03 Jan 1991
Women
162
56
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
DAVIDOV German
Men
183
93
Rugby Sevens Men's
DAVYDOV Denis
16 Jul 1987
Men
175
68
Sambo Men's -68 kg
DAVYDOVA Irina
27 May 1988
Women
170
59
Athletics Women's 400m Hurdles
DEGTYAREV Egor
25 Feb 1992
Men
202
98
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
DELKIN Artem
02 Aug 1990
Men
181
75
Football Men's
DEMANOV Andrey
15 Jul 1985
Men
176
104
Weightlifting Men's 105kg
DEMENTYEVA Anna
28 Dec 1994
Women
144
35
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Balance Beam
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
DEMKINA Alina
23 Jan 1995
Women
175
63
Swimming Women's Open Water 10km
DERIGLAZOVA Inna
10 Mar 1990
Women
173
62
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
DIANSKAYA Natalia
07 Mar 1989
Women
192
64
Volleyball Women's
DMITRENKO Ekaterina
16 Jan 1990
Women
Football Women's
DMITRIEVA Anastasiya
03 Dec 1987
Women
175
78
Judo Women's -78 kg
Judo Women's Team
DONSKOY Evgeniy
09 May 1990
Men
185
77
Tennis Men's Singles
DOROSHEVA Veronika
04 Mar 1991
Women
190
75
Basketball Women's
DROZHZHACHIKH Rostislav
18 Nov 1988
Men
196
98
Rowing Men's Eight
DUDKINA Ksenia
25 Feb 1995
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
DYACHENKO Alexander
24 Jan 1990
Men
186
92
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
DYACHENKO Ekaterina
31 Aug 1987
Women
168
53
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
DYADUN Vladimir
12 Jul 1988
Men
182
77
Football Men's
DYLDIN Maksim
19 May 1987
Men
180
70
Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
EDIDZHI Rusiet
05 Aug 1989
Women
165
55
Rugby Sevens Women's
EFIMOVA Iulia
03 Apr 1992
Women
178
63
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke
EFREMENKO Georgy
15 Jan 1986
Men
199
98
Rowing Men's Eight
EGORIAN Yana
20 Dec 1993
Women
175
62
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
EKIMOV Dmitrii
13 Dec 1985
Men
180
80
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 1000m Men's
EKIMOV Leonid
13 Sep 1987
Men
182
75
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
ELISEEV Dmitriy
25 Sep 1992
Men
195
100
Sambo Men's -100 kg
ELISEEV Evgeny
25 Sep 1991
Men
187
79
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
EMELYANENKO Anna
18 Dec 1991
Women
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle -66kg
EVSTYUKHINA Nadezhda
27 May 1988
Women
160
73
Weightlifting Women's 75kg
FEDORENKOVA Ekaterina
12 Aug 1993
Women
178
64
Basketball Women's
FEDOROV Alexey
25 May 1991
Men
186
72
Athletics Men's Triple Jump
FEDOROVA Alexandra
23 Feb 1987
Women
188
83
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
FEDOSENKO Vladimir
08 Feb 1990
Men
191
80
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
FESIKOV Sergey
21 Jan 1989
Men
202
96
FILATOV Eduard
Men
189
87
Rugby Sevens Men's
FILIPCHUK Valery
30 Jun 1991
Men
180
66
Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
FINOGENTOVA Evgeniia
23 Feb 1991
Women
174
63
Basketball Women's
FIRSTOVA Ekaterina
27 Jan 1995
Women
176
Swimming Women's Open Water 10km
FOMIN Semen
10 Jan 1989
Men
180
73
Football Men's
FURASEV Aleksandr
22 Mar 1988
Men
171
72
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's Team
GABDULLINA Romina
17 Mar 1993
Women
167
56
Badminton Women's Singles
GADISOV Abdusalam
26 Mar 1989
Men
180
96
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 96 kg
GAFAROV Marat
11 Aug 1987
Men
178
83
Hockey Men's
GALANOV Belik
14 Feb 1989
Men
163
49.0
Boxing Men's 49kg
GALIAKBAROVA Dina
02 Nov 1991
Women
175
57
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
GALIEV Ilnar
07 Oct 1989
Men
176
80
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -80kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) Absolute
GALIMOVA Valentina
11 May 1986
Women
162
50
Athletics Women's Half Marathon
Athletics Women's Team Half Marathon
GALINOVSKIY Igor
08 Nov 1985
Men
180
90
Rugby Sevens Men's
GALSTYAN Arsen
19 Feb 1989
Men
168
60
Judo Men's -60kg
Judo Men's Team
GANEEV Renal
13 Jan 1985
Men
177
69
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
GANEEVA Vera
06 Nov 1988
Women
174
95
Athletics Women's Discus Throw
GANIKHIN Maksim
27 Aug 1986
Men
184
75
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly
GARIBOV Emin
08 Sep 1990
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's High Bar
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Parallel Bars
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Pommel Horse
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
GASPARYAN Margarita
01 Sep 1994
Women
182
74
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Team
GAVRILOVA Yuliya
20 Jul 1989
Women
168
57
Fencing Women's Sabre Individual
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
GAYSIN Ramil
26 Jul 1991
Men
177
81
Rugby Sevens Men's
GENERALOV Egor
24 Jan 1993
Men
187
73
Football Men's
GINIYATULLIN Ildar
20 May 1987
Men
175
70
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -70kg
GIRYA Olga
04 Jun 1991
Women
170
67
Chess Women's
GOLOVKINA Olga
17 Dec 1986
Women
170
50
Athletics Women's 5000m
GOLUBEV Dmitry
01 Mar 1992
Men
181
71
Football Men's
GOLUBEV Pavel
18 Apr 1990
Men
179
72
Hockey Men's
GOLUBEV Valentin
03 May 1992
Men
186
81
Volleyball Men's
GONCHAREVSKAYA Elizaveta
30 May 1991
Women
170
63
Hockey Women's
GONCHAROVA Natalia
29 Jan 1988
Women
153
48
Diving Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Diving Women's Team
GONCHAROVA Natalya
01 Jun 1989
Women
194
75
Volleyball Women's
GORBUNOV Dmitrii
24 Sep 1991
Men
190
79
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley
GOSTYUZHEV Yuriy
20 Aug 1987
Men
182
89
Rugby Sevens Men's
GOYGEREEV Bekkhan
22 May 1987
Men
170
60
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 60 kg
GRACHEV Denis
18 Jan 1992
Men
189
78
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Team
GRACHEV/YARTSEV
Men
Badminton Men's Doubles
GRECHIN Andrey
21 Oct 1987
Men
197
94
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
GRESEV Viktor
31 Mar 1986
Men
186
108
Rugby Sevens Men's
GRIGOREV Artur
Men
Table Tennis Men's Singles
GRIGORIAN Kirill
02 Apr 1992
Men
180
90
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
GRIGORYAN Aram
03 Sep 1992
Men
171
60
Judo Men's -60kg
GRIGORYEV Maxim
25 Apr 1990
Men
195
90
Basketball Men's
GRIGORYEVA Tatiana
24 May 1990
Women
178
62
Basketball Women's
GRINEVA Anna
31 Jan 1988
Women
186
85
Water Polo Women's
GRIPICH Alexandr
21 Sep 1986
Men
174
68
Athletics Men's Pole Vault
GRISHAEVA Nadezhda
02 Jul 1989
Women
195
85
Basketball Women's
GRITSENKO Lev
19 Jan 1989
Men
198
97
Rowing Men's Eight
GROMOVA Maria
28 Feb 1988
Women
169
60
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
GUDIMOV Dmitry
21 Jun 1988
Men
177
80
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's
GUDOVSKII Vladislav
27 Apr 1989
Men
185
160
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle +100kg
GULYAEV Alexei
30 Mar 1991
Men
177
81
Shooting Sport Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Trap Men's Team
GURTSIEVA Margarita
15 Apr 1988
Women
167
70
Judo Women's -70 kg
Judo Women's Team
GURZHEY Inga
11 May 1991
Women
169
60
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
HAET Galina
Women
170
70
Rugby Sevens Women's
HYUTTE Alexander
29 Sep 1988
Men
181
71
Athletics Men's 200m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
IBRAGIMOV Kamil
13 Aug 1993
Men
178
70
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
IDRISOV Mikhail
21 Jun 1988
Men
174
73
Athletics Men's 100m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
IGNATYEV Nikita
21 Jun 1992
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Rings
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
ILINA Olga
03 Jan 1995
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
ILINYKH Dmitry
31 Jan 1987
Men
201
91
Volleyball Men's
IORDAN Valerii
14 Feb 1992
Men
188
91
Athletics Men's Javelin Throw
ISHMUKHAMEDOV Rasul
10 Jun 1991
Men
193
96
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
ISRAPILOV Nariman
23 Feb 1988
Men
164
55
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 55 kg
IVANOV Alexandr
22 Jul 1989
Men
178
93
Weightlifting Men's 94kg
IVANOV Vladimir
03 Jul 1987
Men
197
96
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
IVANOV/SOZONOV
Men
Badminton Men's Doubles
IVANOV/VISLOVA
Mixed
Badminton Mixed Doubles
IVANOVA Evgeniya
26 Jul 1987
Women
176
67
Water Polo Women's
IVLEV Vladimir
28 Feb 1990
Men
207
90
Basketball Men's
IZOTOV Danila
02 Oct 1991
Men
192
85
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
KABEEVA Ekaterina
05 Aug 1988
Women
173
70
Rugby Sevens Women's
KALANCHA Mikhaela
05 Jul 1994
Women
170
51
Synchronised Swimming Combination
KAMENSKIY Sergey
07 Oct 1987
Men
177
63
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
KARABELSHCHIKOVA Anastasia
04 Aug 1985
Women
187
78
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
KARASEV Sergey
26 Oct 1993
Men
203
80
Basketball Men's
KARAULOV Vasiliy
24 Jan 1991
Men
158
52
Sambo Men's -52 kg
KARIMOVA Elvina
25 Mar 1994
Women
166
62
Water Polo Women's
KARNAUKH Anna
31 Aug 1993
Women
173
65
Water Polo Women's
KASATKINA Olga
14 Aug 1987
Women
157
60
Football Women's
KASHEFRAZOV Radel
06 Apr 1993
Men
186
80
Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
KASHINA Yulia
26 Feb 1987
Women
174
60
Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
KASHIRINA Tatiana
24 Jan 1991
Women
170
102
Weightlifting Women's +75kg
KASHLINSKAYA Alina
28 Oct 1993
Women
168
62
Chess Women's
KAZAKOVA Ekaterina
08 Aug 1990
Women
168
64
Rugby Sevens Women's
KEMRYUGOVA Snezhana
15 May 1990
Women
160
53
Football Women's
KHABACHIROV Murat
14 May 1988
Men
181
81
Judo Men's -81 kg
Judo Men's Team
KHAIRULLIN Marat
20 Oct 1993
Men
175
70
Hockey Men's
KHAMIDOVA Navrat
31 Aug 1990
Women
184
69
Rugby Sevens Women's
KHAPAEV Alibek
17 Oct 1988
Men
90
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -90kg
KHARITONOV Oleg
02 Aug 1988
Men
194
94
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Men's
KHARITONOVA Anna
12 Mar 1985
Women
156
52
Sambo Women's -52 kg
KHARLAMOV Vasilyi
08 Jan 1986
Men
184
94
Athletics Men's Decathlon
KHLEBKO Irina
30 Nov 1990
Women
168
72
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
KHLEBKO/POLIKARPOVA
Women
Badminton Women's Doubles
KHLEBKO/SOZONOV
Mixed
Badminton Mixed Doubles
KHLYBOV Ilya
27 Oct 1986
Men
168
62
Sambo Men's -62 kg
KHMYLNIN Dmitry
25 Mar 1988
Men
183
93
Rowing Men's Double Sculls
KHODOS Sergey
19 Jul 1986
Men
197
86
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
KHOMIAKOVA Ekaterina
11 Aug 1987
Women
180
63
Beach Volleyball Women's
Khomiakova/Ukolova
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
KHOMYAKOV Dmitriy
31 May 1992
Men
169
77
Weightlifting Men's 77kg
KHOROSHEVA Polina
19 Mar 1992
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
KHOVANSKIY Alexey
09 Jun 1987
Men
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
KHOVANSKIY Alexey
09 Jun 1987
Men
Fencing Men's Foil Individual
Fencing Men's Foil Team
KHUGAEV Alan
27 Apr 1989
Men
180
84
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 84 kg
KHUGAEV Alan
18 Oct 1990
Men
192
110
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 120 kg
KHVOSTOV Dmitriy
21 Aug 1989
Men
190
78
Basketball Men's
KILIN Nikolai
20 Mar 1992
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
KIRDYAPKINA Anisya
23 Oct 1989
Women
164
48
Athletics Women's 20km Walk
Athletics Women's 20km Walk Team
KIREEVA Taisia
13 Dec 1990
Women
170
76
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle -76kg
KIRUCHIN Sergey
23 Feb 1987
Men
180
82
Sambo Men's -82 kg
KIRYASHOVA Alexandra
21 Aug 1985
Women
168
55
Athletics Women's Pole Vault
KLISHINA Daria
15 Jan 1991
Women
180
58
Athletics Women's Long Jump
KOBLOVA Valeriia
09 Oct 1992
Women
164
55
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 55 kg
KOBOZEV Evgeny
11 Sep 1990
Men
188
80
Football Men's
KOCHERZHOVA Anastasiia
16 Oct 1990
Women
184
67
Athletics Women's 200m
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
KOKOEV Valeriy
22 Jul 1988
Men
198
120
Athletics Men's Shot Put
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
20 Sep 1993
Women
170
54
Synchronised Swimming Combination
Synchronised Swimming Duets
Synchronised Swimming Teams
KOLOBOVA Violetta
27 Jul 1991
Women
178
66
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
KOLTUNOVA Yulia
04 May 1989
Women
157
48
Diving Women's Platform
Diving Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Diving Women's Team
KOMAROV Nikolay
27 Mar 1990
Men
175
70
Hockey Men's
KONDRATEV Ilia
27 Mar 1990
Men
190
89
Rowing Men's Single Sculls
KONDRATIEVA Natalia
05 Jan 1992
Women
Hockey Women's
KONDRATYEVA Oxana
22 Nov 1985
Women
180
82
Athletics Women's Hammer Throw
KONEVA Ekaterina
25 Sep 1988
Women
169
55
Athletics Women's Triple Jump
KONONOVA Evgeniia
28 Sep 1989
Women
175
53
Athletics Women's High Jump
KONONYUK Artem
19 Dec 1989
Men
184
86
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
KONOVALOV Nikita
25 Jul 1988
Men
195
81
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
KONOVALOVA Nadezhda
23 Aug 1985
Women
163
51
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's Team
KOPTELOV Evgeny
24 Nov 1993
Men
190
72
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly
KOPYSTYNSKIY Artem
15 Aug 1989
Men
Shooting Sport Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Trap Men's Team
KORNEEV Kirill
29 Sep 1994
Men
186
84
Water Polo Men's
KORNILOV Anton
17 Jun 1990
Men
170
78
Hockey Men's
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
26 Mar 1987
Women
181
63
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
KOROBKINA Elena
25 Nov 1990
Women
163
47
Athletics Women's 1500m
KOROBOVA Daria
07 Feb 1989
Women
178
59
Synchronised Swimming Combination
Synchronised Swimming Teams
KOROTAEV Alexandr
15 Jul 1992
Men
170
65
Football Men's
KORSHUNOVA Ekaterina
24 May 1988
Women
161
64
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
KOSETSKAYA Evgeniya
16 Dec 1994
Women
178
65
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
KOSHKAREV Yaroslav
21 May 1985
Men
194
83
Beach Volleyball Men's
KOSTAREVA Elena
09 Jul 1992
Women
160
48
Football Women's
KOSTENKO Yana
09 Sep 1987
Women
175
60
Sambo Women's -60 kg
KOSTROV Evgeniy
07 Nov 1988
Men
195
86
Water Polo Men's
KOTLYAROVA Nadezhda
12 Jun 1989
Women
176
64
Athletics Women's 200m
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
KOTULSKAYA Elena
08 Aug 1988
Women
174
60
Athletics Women's 800m
KOVALENKO Alexander
26 Apr 1986
Men
184
80
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
KOVALEV Dmitriy
15 Mar 1991
Men
198
92
Volleyball Men's
KOVALEV Nikolay
28 Oct 1986
Men
177
73
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
KOVYAZINA Anastasia
05 Sep 1987
Women
177
100
Sambo Women's +80 kg
KRAITOR Andrey
05 Nov 1992
Men
179
95
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 200m Men's
KRAKHMALEVA Anastasia
30 Apr 1986
Women
174
72
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's Team
KRASHENINNIKOVA Svetlana
02 Oct 1993
Women
155
50
Shooting Sport Trap Women's
Shooting Sport Trap Women's Team
KRASILNIKOVA Maria
08 Oct 1990
Women
180
67
Rowing Women's Double Sculls
KRASNOSHCHEKOV Ivan
26 Mar 1987
Men
199
120
Athletics Men's Discus Throw
KRASNOV Vladimir
19 Aug 1990
Men
190
70
Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Men's 400m
KRASNOVA Ekaterina
31 Jan 1988
Women
164
54
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 51 kg
KRAVCHUK Konstantin
23 Feb 1985
Men
190
81
Tennis Men's Doubles
Tennis Men's Singles
Tennis Men's Team
KRIMER Ksenia
19 Jul 1992
Women
184
85
Water Polo Women's
KRIVOSHEEV Viacheslav
10 Apr 1989
Men
180
74
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
KRIVOV Andrey
14 Nov 1985
Men
185
73
Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
KRUGLOV Sergei
27 Mar 1985
Men
177
78
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
KRYAZHEV Andrey
06 May 1992
Men
185
70
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
KUCHINA Maria
14 Jan 1993
Women
180
60
Athletics Women's High Jump
KUCHUMOV Alexandr
06 Nov 1990
Men
190
105
Sambo Men's +100 kg
KUDINOVA Nadezhda
Women
164
60
Rugby Sevens Women's
KUDIYAMAGOMEDOV Shamil
08 Sep 1993
Men
165
55
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 84 kg
KUKSENKOV Nikolai
02 Jun 1989
Men
172
64
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Pommel Horse
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
KULAGIN Dmitrii
01 Jul 1992
Men
199
95
Basketball Men's
KULAGOV Konstantin
14 Oct 1991
Men
160
58
Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
KULIKOV Evgeny
09 Jun 1991
Men
182
74
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle
KUNAKOV Yuriy
19 Feb 1990
Men
170
69
Diving Men's 1m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
KUPINA Ekaterina
02 Feb 1986
Women
172
59
Athletics Women's 800m
KURANOV Anton
24 Jan 1994
Men
189
71
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
KURBANALIEV Magomed
06 Aug 1992
Men
166
66
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 66 kg
KURBANOV Almaz
02 Mar 1988
Men
176
85
Hockey Men's
KURZHEV Uali
28 Apr 1989
Men
173
74
Sambo Men's -74 kg
KUSANOVA Zhanara
20 May 1991
Women
165
72
Sambo Women's -72 kg
KUYLAKOV Ivan
22 Feb 1986
Men
168
65
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg
KUZINA Ekaterina
28 Jun 1991
Women
170
58
Athletics Women's 100m
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
KUZIUTINA Natalia
08 May 1989
Women
160
52
Judo Women's -52 kg
Judo Women's Team
KUZMINA Irina
06 Nov 1986
Women
166
59
Hockey Women's
KUZNETCOVA Alesia
30 Mar 1992
Women
158
48
Judo Women's -48 kg
Judo Women's Team
KUZNETSOV Andrey
22 Feb 1991
Men
185
70
Tennis Mixed Doubles
KUZNETSOV Evgeny
12 Apr 1990
Men
170
69
Diving Men's 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
KUZNETSOV/VESNINA
Mixed
Tennis Mixed Doubles
LABAZINA Marta
25 Mar 1987
Women
166
63
Judo Women's -63 kg
Judo Women's Team
LAGUNOV Evgeny
14 Dec 1985
Men
188
84
LAIPANOV Azamat
03 Jan 1990
Men
170
68
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -68kg
LAPSHINA Polina
14 Nov 1995
Women
182
66
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke
LATYPOV Adel
16 Dec 1990
Men
Water Polo Men's
LAVRENTYEVA Kseniya
23 Jul 1992
Women
170
55
Swimming Women's Open Water 10km
LAVROVA Anastasia
31 May 1988
Women
170
63
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's
LAZARENKO Vladislav
02 Oct 1989
Men
183
84
Rugby Sevens Men's
LAZAREV Nikolay
26 Feb 1992
Men
191
90
Water Polo Men's
LAZAROVA Alana
17 Oct 1992
Women
163
52
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle -52kg
LEBEDEVA Lyudmila
23 May 1990
Women
165
48
Athletics Women's Half Marathon
Athletics Women's Team Half Marathon
LEIBO Mikhail
10 Jul 1986
Men
183
80
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's Team
LEONTEVA Natalia
05 Jul 1987
Women
168
48
Athletics Women's 10000m
LEPSHOKOV Alibek
03 Jan 1988
Men
75
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -75kg
LESNOI Alexander
04 Jul 1988
Men
200
120
Athletics Men's Shot Put
LEYMAN Andrey
13 Apr 1987
Men
178
67
Athletics Men's Half Marathon
Athletics Men's Team Half Marathon
LIAZEVA Anastasiia
04 Feb 1992
Women
177
64
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
LIPKIN Nikolay
20 May 1985
Men
192
99
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 500m Men's
LISUNOV Sergei
12 Oct 1986
Men
200
111
Water Polo Men's
LISUNOVA Ekaterina
10 Jun 1989
Women
175
65
Water Polo Women's
LITVINOV Sergey
27 Jan 1986
Men
185
100
Athletics Men's Hammer Throw
LIULKOVA Mariia
Women
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 63 kg
LOBINTSEV Nikita
21 Nov 1988
Men
194
86
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
LOBOVA Natalia
03 Sep 1986
Women
172
74
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
LOBUZOV Artem
24 Jan 1991
Men
182
77
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
LOGINOV Yaroslav
06 Nov 1987
Men
187
80
Hockey Men's
LOGINOVA Anastasia
13 Jul 1990
Women
190
75
Basketball Women's
LOGUNOVA Anastasia
20 Jul 1990
Women
192
83
Basketball Women's
LOMOVA Nadezda
19 Jan 1991
Women
158
61
Weightlifting Women's 58kg
Weightlifting Women's 63kg
LUGINETS Nazar
31 May 1989
Men
181
70
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
LUKANTCOV Evgenii
05 Dec 1991
Men
185
88
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's
LYAPUNOV Kirill
24 Mar 1986
Men
180
81
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
MAIOROV Aleksei
19 Jan 1988
Men
172
72
Hockey Men's
MAKHMADOV Zafar
21 Apr 1987
Men
185
100
Judo Men's -100 kg
Judo Men's Team
MAKOVICH Semen
13 Jul 1995
Men
180
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
MAKSIMOVA Anastasiia
27 Jun 1991
Women
168
47
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
MALKOV Vladimir
09 Apr 1986
Men
187
79
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Team
MALOVA Anna
16 Apr 1990
Women
175
72
Volleyball Women's
MALTSEV Dmitri
21 Aug 1993
Men
185
76
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke
MALYGINA Anna
03 May 1987
Women
173
70
Rugby Sevens Women's
MALYKH Natalia
08 Dec 1993
Women
187
65
Volleyball Women's
MALYUTINA Victoria
30 Apr 1990
Women
170
66
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley
MAMUN Margarita
01 Nov 1995
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Ball
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Clubs
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Hoop
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Ribbon
MARKIN Alexandr
28 Jul 1990
Men
197
96
Volleyball Men's
MARTYNOVA Yana
03 Feb 1988
Women
178
62
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley
MASTIANINA Anna
28 Dec 1987
Women
176
69
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
MATLAKOV Maxim
05 Mar 1991
Men
183
70
Chess Men's
Chess Mixed Team
MATSUKEVICH Denis
28 Mar 1986
Men
191
80
Tennis Men's Singles
MAYOROVA Nadezda
06 Feb 1989
Women
178
65
Basketball Women's
MELANTYEV Victor
02 Jun 1986
Men
195
100
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 1000m Men's
MELNIKOV Nikita
27 Jun 1987
Men
185
98
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg
MELNIKOV Vitalii
20 Mar 1990
Men
190
86
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
MENKOV Alexander
07 Dec 1990
Men
176
75
Athletics Men's Long Jump
MERKULOVA Alexandra
25 Nov 1995
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Ball
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Clubs
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Hoop
Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's Individual Ribbon
MERZLIKIN Taras
25 Jul 1991
Men
184
75
Table Tennis Men's Singles
MIKHAILOVA Polina
31 Aug 1986
Women
168
57
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
MINIBAEV Victor
18 Jul 1991
Men
176
63
Diving Men's Platform
Diving Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Diving Men's Team
MINNEBAIEV Nafis
Men
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -60kg
MINSHIN Ildar
05 Feb 1985
Men
172
63
Athletics Men's 3000m Steeplechase
MISHCHENKO Mikhail
27 Jun 1989
Men
190
82
Football Men's
MISYUTKIN Victor
14 Aug 1988
Men
195
104
Rowing Men's Eight
MOGUCHKOV Chingiz
31 Dec 1986
Men
185
182
Weightlifting Men's +105kg
MOGUSHKOV Musa
06 Feb 1988
Men
172
73
Judo Men's -73 kg
Judo Men's Team
MOKHNATKINA Marina
12 May 1988
Women
166
68
Sambo Women's -68 kg
MOROZOV Vladimir
16 Jun 1992
Men
184
80
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle
MOROZOVA Ekaterina
26 Mar 1991
Women
168
60
Football Women's
MOZGOVAYA Kristina
31 Jan 1991
Women
175
63
Hockey Women's
MUDROV Sergey
08 Sep 1990
Men
190
79
Athletics Men's High Jump
MUKHAMETSHIN Dinar
04 Dec 1989
Men
183
83
Hockey Men's
MURIASOVA Alfia
03 Oct 1988
Women
158
48
Athletics Women's 5000m
MURTAZIN Ilnur
19 Oct 1986
Men
190
90
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) -90kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) Absolute
MURTAZINA Alsu
12 Dec 1987
Women
175
59
Athletics Women's Triple Jump
MUSTAFINA Aliya
30 Sep 1994
Women
160
48
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Balance Beam
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Floor Exercise
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Individual All-Around
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Uneven Bars
NABIEVA Tatiana
21 Nov 1994
Women
160
51
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Uneven Bars
NAGAEV Ivan
30 Nov 1993
Men
190
90
Water Polo Men's
NARTOV Igor
09 Jul 1990
Men
182
68
Rowing Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
NAZARENKO Anastasia
17 Jan 1993
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
NAZARENKOVA Elizaveta
27 Aug 1995
Women
175
54
Gymnastics Rhythmic All-Around Final and Individual
NAZHMUDINOV Magomed
14 Jan 1990
Men
179
120
Judo Men's Open
Judo Men's Team
NAZIN Sergey
16 Jul 1987
Men
167
64
Diving Men's 1m Springboard
Diving Men's Platform
Diving Men's Team
NEKRASOV Alexey
27 Sep 1987
Men
184
70
Rowing Men's Lightweight Single Sculls
NEKRASOV Artem
07 Aug 1992
Men
178
100
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's Team
NESTEROV Ivan
10 Feb 1985
Men
181
70
Athletics Men's 800m
NESTEROVA Margarita
20 Sep 1989
Women
168
57
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle
NIKIFOROV Denis
24 Mar 1987
Men
204
89
Rowing Men's Coxless Four
NIKIFOROV Vladislav
21 Mar 1989
Men
168
62
Football Men's
NIKITIN Alexey
27 Jan 1992
Men
185
84
Football Men's
NIKITIN Konstantin
30 Apr 1988
Men
195
90
Hockey Men's
NIKITINSKIII Dmitrii
09 Feb 1992
Men
180
70
Football Men's
NIKOLAEV Aleksandr
30 Jan 1990
Men
184
81
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
NIKOLAEV Egor
12 Feb 1988
Men
176
66
Athletics Men's 1500m
NOSKOVA Yana
02 Feb 1994
Women
162
58
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
NOVICHKOVA Natalia
09 Oct 1988
Women
171
56
Athletics Women's Half Marathon
Athletics Women's Team Half Marathon
NOVIKOVA Irina
16 Apr 1995
Women
165
53
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
NOVOSELOV Evgenii
05 Apr 1989
Men
179
71
Diving Men's 1m Springboard
Diving Men's 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
OCHKALOVA Oxana
26 Oct 1991
Women
Hockey Women's
ODINTSOV Artem
16 Jan 1988
Men
196
106
Water Polo Men's
OKULOV Artem
05 May 1994
Men
168
85
Weightlifting Men's 85kg
OLKHOVA Anisya
28 Nov 1991
Women
174
Synchronised Swimming Combination
Synchronised Swimming Teams
OMAROV Magomed
16 Oct 1989
Men
196
108.5
Boxing Men's +91kg
OSIPENKO Aleksandr
12 Mar 1995
Men
189
71
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley
OSIPOVA Natalia
26 Dec 1990
Women
162
Football Women's
OSTROUSHKO Vladimir
30 Sep 1986
Men
184
98
Rugby Sevens Men's
PANKOVA Ekaterina
02 Feb 1990
Women
178
64
Volleyball Women's
PANOVA Elena
02 Mar 1987
Women
185
95
Athletics Women's Discus Throw
PANTELEEVA Marina
16 May 1989
Women
176
60
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
PANTUKHINA Ekaterina
Women
Football Women's
PAROKHODIN Andrey
29 Jul 1990
Men
176
75
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Men's Singles
Badminton Team
PAROKHODIN/MALKOV
Men
Badminton Men's Doubles
PASEKA Maria
09 Jul 1995
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team Final & Individual Qualification
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Vault
PASKALENKO Liubov
20 Oct 1990
Women
203
90
Basketball Women's
PASYNKOVA Aleksandra
14 Apr 1987
Women
190
75
Volleyball Women's
PATSKEVICH Alexandra
04 Nov 1988
Women
169
49
Synchronised Swimming Combination
Synchronised Swimming Teams
PAVLIK Sergey
05 Apr 1987
Men
180
160
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) +100kg
Belt Wrestling Men's Classic Style (Koresh) Absolute
PAVLOV Mikhail
01 Dec 1986
Men
172
86
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
PAVLYUCHENKOVA Anastasia
03 Jul 1991
Women
177
72
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Team
PAVLYUCHENKOVA/VESNINA
Women
Tennis Women's Doubles
PAYKOV Mikhail
31 Jul 1989
Men
182
81
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
PERFILIEVA Nataliya
16 May 1995
Women
171
61
Water Polo Women's
PERVUKHIN Ilya
06 Jul 1991
Men
182
81
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
PETRENKO Sofia
12 Mar 1991
Women
176
62
Swimming Women's Open Water 10km
PETROV Pavel
20 Mar 1987
Men
178
80
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
PETROVA Marina
Women
165
65
Rugby Sevens Women's
PETROVA Olesya
15 Aug 1989
Women
162
50
Hockey Women's
PHILIPPOVA Svetlana
08 Jul 1990
Women
164
52
Diving Women's 1m Springboard
Diving Women's 3m Springboard
Diving Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Diving Women's Team
PISHCHALOV Evgeniy
23 Feb 1985
Men
177
64
Athletics Men's Half Marathon
Athletics Men's Team Half Marathon
PLESETCKII Pavel
29 Jun 1986
Men
176
78
Hockey Men's
PODOLSKAYA Natalia
14 Oct 1993
Women
170
64
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Women's
PODYAKOV Artem
18 Mar 1990
Men
188
78
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
POGREBAN Vasily
26 Jun 1989
Men
181
88
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
POLIKARPOVA Ksenia
11 Mar 1990
Women
172
64
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
Badminton Women's Singles
POLISHCHUK Mikhail
10 Jan 1989
Men
186
80
POLOVINKIN Maksim
21 Jun 1990
Men
183
83
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
POLYANSKIY Sergey
29 Oct 1989
Men
180
75
Athletics Men's Long Jump
POPOVA Svetlana
02 Jul 1988
Women
186
75
Beach Volleyball Women's
POPOVA Veronika
20 Jan 1991
Women
183
66
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Popova/Prokopeva
Women
Beach Volleyball Women's
POSTRIGAY Yury
31 Aug 1988
Men
185
82
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
POTAPOVA Ekaterina
13 Mar 1990
Women
186
76
Rowing Women's Double Sculls
POZDNIAKOV Anatolii
01 Feb 1987
Men
184
101
Athletics Men's Hammer Throw
POZDNYAKOVA Yulia
29 Apr 1988
Women
184
70
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
PRIB Anna
27 Jul 1992
Women
175
70
Rugby Sevens Women's
PRIBYL Denis
03 Mar 1989
Men
180
85
Rowing Men's Double Sculls
PROKHOROVA Svetlana
10 May 1991
Women
164
74
Hockey Women's
PROKOFYEVA Ekaterina
13 Mar 1991
Women
176
67
Water Polo Women's
PROKOFYEVA Elena
02 Aug 1994
Women
169
54
Synchronised Swimming Combination
Synchronised Swimming Teams
PROKOPEVA Mariia
16 Aug 1986
Women
184
66
Beach Volleyball Women's
PROKOPYEV Sergey
12 Aug 1986
Men
193
86
Beach Volleyball Men's
Prokopyev/Bogatov
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
PROKOPYEVA Alina
16 Aug 1985
Women
157
42
Athletics Women's 10000m
Athletics Women's Half Marathon
Athletics Women's Team Half Marathon
PROSKURA Nikita
09 Aug 1988
Men
192
87
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
PROSKURINA Natalia
19 Feb 1990
Women
168
71
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
PROTASOVA Valentina
15 Feb 1987
Women
157
55
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
PSHENICHNIKOV Iurii
16 Jun 1988
Men
193
73
Rowing Men's Coxless Pair
PUCHKOVA Natalia
28 Jan 1987
Women
154
47
Athletics Women's 10000m
PUSHKAREVA Marina
24 Aug 1989
Women
166
58
Football Women's
RAMONOV Soslan
01 Jan 1991
Men
173
66
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 66 kg
REDKO Svetlana
27 Feb 1992
Women
166
59
Football Women's
RENZHINA Ekaterina
18 Oct 1994
Women
172
57
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
28 Jul 1986
Men
181
73
Fencing Men's Sabre Individual
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
REYSBIKH Artur
30 Jun 1990
Men
179
72
Athletics Men's 200m
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
RIABTCEV Vladislav
13 Dec 1987
Men
197
96
Rowing Men's Single Sculls
RIDEL Elina
28 May 1994
Women
163
52
Diving Women's Platform
Diving Women's Team
RIZOV-ALENICHEV Aleksei
20 Feb 1989
Men
201
85
Water Polo Men's
RODIONOVA Anastasia
06 Sep 1986
Women
162
58
Football Women's
ROMANCHENKO Elena
27 Mar 1992
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
ROMANOVA Anastasiia
02 Oct 1991
Women
170
69
Weightlifting Women's 69kg
ROMASHINA Svetlana
21 Sep 1989
Women
173
56
Synchronised Swimming Duets
Synchronised Swimming Solo
RUBTSOVA Anna
28 Jul 1990
Women
165
50
Hockey Women's
RUMYANTSEV Pavel
16 Aug 1987
Men
180
90
Sambo Men's -90 kg
Russian Fed.
Women
Water Polo Women's
Russian Fed.
Women
Volleyball Women's
Russian Fed.
Men
Water Polo Men's
Russian Fed.
Men
Football Men's
Russian Fed.
Women
Basketball Women's
Russian Fed.
Men
Volleyball Men's
Russian Fed.
Women
Football Women's
Russian Fed.
Men
Hockey Men's
Russian Fed.
Women
Hockey Women's
Russian Fed.
Men
Basketball Men's
Russian Federation
Athletics Women's 20km Walk Team
Russian Federation
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
Russian Federation
Chess Mixed Team
Russian Federation
Athletics Men's Team Half Marathon
Russian Federation
Athletics Women's Team Half Marathon
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Fencing Women's Foil Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Synchronised Swimming Duets
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Tennis Women's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Diving Women's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Diving Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Table Tennis Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
01 Jan 1900
Women
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 500m Men's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Table Tennis Women's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Rugby Sevens Women's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Fencing Women's Epee Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Shooting Sport Trap Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mixed
Badminton Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Judo Women's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Diving Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Men's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Diving Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Fencing Men's Sabre Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Diving Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Rowing Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Women's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mixed
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Rowing Men's Eight
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Women's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Rowing Men's Coxless Pair
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Synchronised Swimming Solo
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Fencing Women's Sabre Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Synchronised Swimming Combination
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Pistol Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
01 Jan 1900
Men
Athletics Men's 4 x 400m Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mixed
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Shooting Sport Double Trap Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Diving Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Shooting Sport 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
01 Jan 1900
Men
Athletics Men's 4 x 100m Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Gymnastics Artistic Women's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Rowing Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Synchronised Swimming Teams
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Shooting Sport Trap Women's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Rowing Women's Double Sculls
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Tennis Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Rowing Men's Coxless Four
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Judo Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Rugby Sevens Men's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic "Group Apparatus 2 - ""3 + 2"" "
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group All-Around Final and Individual
Gymnastics Rhythmic Group Apparatus 1 - 10 Clubs
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Rowing Men's Double Sculls
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Fencing Men's Epee Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
01 Jan 1900
Women
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Mixed
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Fencing Men's Foil Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's
RUZAVIN Andrey
28 Mar 1986
Men
176
65
Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
RYBAKOV Anatoly
27 Feb 1985
Men
169
59
Athletics Men's 10000m
Athletics Men's Half Marathon
Athletics Men's Team Half Marathon
RYBAKOV Evgeny
27 Feb 1985
Men
169
59
Athletics Men's 10000m
Athletics Men's 5000m
RYZHOVA Kseniia
19 Apr 1987
Women
175
60
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
SABITOVA Valentina
11 Apr 1990
Women
165
61
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
SAFIULLIN Ilgizar
09 Dec 1992
Men
191
70
Athletics Men's 3000m Steeplechase
SAFONKIN Pavel
23 Sep 1985
Men
173
58
Rowing Men's Eight
SAFONOVA Serafima
11 Mar 1988
Women
164
58
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle -58kg
SAFRONOV Andrey
16 Dec 1985
Men
170
60
Athletics Men's 5000m
SAIDOV Renat
27 Sep 1988
Men
207
130
Judo Men's +100 kg
Judo Men's Open
Judo Men's Team
SALAMATINA Svetlana
29 Apr 1993
Women
170
60
Hockey Women's
SALINA Anastasia
30 Dec 1988
Women
181
67
Volleyball Women's
SAMITOV Ruslan
11 Jul 1991
Men
184
80
Athletics Men's Triple Jump
SAMOILOVA Elina
26 Feb 1995
Women
174
60
Football Women's
SAVCHENKO Anastasia
15 Nov 1989
Women
171
62
Athletics Women's Pole Vault
SAVELYEVA Antonina
15 Apr 1986
Women
175
55
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
SAVIN Sergey
07 Oct 1988
Men
200
94
Volleyball Men's
SAVINA Anastasia
18 Mar 1992
Women
170
75
Chess Mixed Team
Chess Women's
SAVITSKAIA Kristina
10 Jun 1991
Women
180
68
Athletics Women's Heptathlon
SEDOVA Elena
01 Mar 1990
Women
169
50
Athletics Women's Half Marathon
Athletics Women's Team Half Marathon
SEMENOV Konstantin
09 Jun 1989
Men
210
100
Beach Volleyball Men's
Semenov/Koshkarev
Men
Beach Volleyball Men's
SENTSOV Roman
08 Jul 1986
Men
187
105
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's Team
SEREBRENNIKOV Daniil
02 Oct 1985
Men
181
75
Swimming Men's Open Water 10km
SERGEEV Aleksandr
27 Feb 1994
Men
187
88
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
SERGEEVA Anastasiya
06 Feb 1987
Women
170
66
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
SHABANOV Konstantin
17 Nov 1989
Men
183
78
Athletics Men's 110m Hurdles
SHABLYUEV Ivan
17 Apr 1988
Men
186
74
Athletics Men's 400m Hurdles
SHABUROVA Ekaterina
21 Dec 1989
Women
174
68
Hockey Women's
SHAINOVA Marina
14 Mar 1986
Women
159
63
Weightlifting Women's 63kg
SHAKIROVA Albina
30 Mar 1987
Women
168
58
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's
Shooting Sport Skeet Women's Team
SHALAMOV Vyacheslav
08 Jul 1989
Men
173
57
Athletics Men's 10000m
SHAMILOV Yakub
25 Apr 1991
Men
168
Judo Men's -66 kg
Judo Men's Team
SHAMSHURIN Kirill
14 May 1990
Men
178
77
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Four (C4) 500m Men's
SHARMINA Ekaterina
06 Aug 1986
Women
170
55
Athletics Women's 1500m
SHASHARINA Elena
26 Oct 1987
Women
175
75
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
SHCHEPETKOV Andrey
01 Feb 1992
Men
182
58
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 25m Standard Pistol Men's Team
SHCHERBININ Dmitriy
10 Sep 1989
Men
205
100
Volleyball Men's
SHCHIPACHEV Denis
17 Jun 1990
Men
186
87
Hockey Men's
SHEKEROVA Mariia
09 Dec 1988
Women
179
78
Judo Women's +78 kg
Judo Women's Open
Judo Women's Team
SHIBAEV Alexander
09 Sep 1990
Men
194
74
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles
SHILOVA Anastasiya
10 Jan 1991
Women
186
70
Basketball Women's
SHIPOTKO Denis
28 Feb 1985
Men
200
95
Volleyball Men's
SHISHKINA Alla
02 Aug 1989
Women
170
55
Synchronised Swimming Combination
Synchronised Swimming Teams
SHLYAKHOVAYA Anastasia
05 Oct 1990
Women
192
69
Volleyball Women's
SHTOKALOV Ilia
01 Sep 1986
Men
189
85
Canoe Sprint Canoe Single (C1) 1000m Men's
SHTYL Ivan
08 Jun 1986
Men
181
89
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 200m Men's
Canoe Sprint Canoe Double (C2) 500m Men's
SHUBENKOV Sergei
04 Oct 1990
Men
190
90
Athletics Men's 110m Hurdles
SHUMILINA Kristina
17 Aug 1990
Women
167
57
Hockey Women's
SHUROCHKINA Maria
30 Jun 1995
Women
163
48
Synchronised Swimming Combination
Synchronised Swimming Teams
SIDORCHENKO Gleb
15 May 1986
Men
195
115
Athletics Men's Discus Throw
SIDOROVA Liudmila
19 Oct 1992
Women
170
60
Football Women's
SIMAKOV Kiril
05 Mar 1988
Men
182
68
Athletics Men's 800m
SIMPLIKEVICH Denis
11 Mar 1991
Men
195
105
Rugby Sevens Men's
SINKEVICH Viatcheslav
29 Nov 1991
Men
182
78
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
SINYAGIN Igor
20 Apr 1989
Men
171
64
Hockey Men's
SINYUTINA Anna
23 Jun 1988
Women
Football Women's
SIUSKIN Aleksandr
26 Mar 1988
Men
185
84
Hockey Men's
SJUGIROV Sanan
31 Jan 1993
Men
172
64
Chess Men's
SKACHKOV Kirill
06 Aug 1987
Men
191
86
Table Tennis Men's Doubles
Table Tennis Men's Singles
Table Tennis Men's Team
SKOROBOGATKO Alexandr
07 Aug 1994
Men
186
78
Athletics Men's 400m Hurdles
SLIVENKO Oxana
20 Dec 1986
Women
164
69
Weightlifting Women's 69kg
SMIRNOV Valentin
13 Feb 1986
Men
181
68
Athletics Men's 1500m
SMIRNOVA Mariia
07 Jun 1991
Women
165
45
Diving Women's 3m Springboard
Diving Women's Team
SOBETOVA Vera
10 Mar 1992
Women
175
66
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 200m Women's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 500m Women's
SOKOLOVA Alexandra
21 Feb 1994
Women
170
60
Swimming Women's Open Water 10km
SOKOLOVA Elena
13 Feb 1991
Women
184
64
Swimming Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle
SOKOLOVA Elena
23 Jul 1986
Women
179
64
Athletics Women's Long Jump
SOKOLOVA Vera
08 Jun 1987
Women
158
47
Athletics Women's 20km Walk
Athletics Women's 20km Walk Team
SOROKINA Evgenia
25 Dec 1985
Women
170
60
Hockey Women's
SOZONOV Ivan
06 Jul 1989
Men
184
78
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
SPESIVTSEV Maxim
08 Apr 1994
Men
85
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
STEPANOV Vasily
01 Jun 1990
Men
198
95
Rowing Men's Coxless Four
STOLYAROV Andrey
26 Jul 1989
Men
194
93
Rowing Men's Coxless Four
STOLYAROV Dmitry
08 Oct 1991
Men
170
68
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Team Final & Individual Qualification
STRELKOV Denis
26 Oct 1990
Men
185
75
Athletics Men's 20km Walk
Athletics Men's 20km Walk Team
STRELKOVA Oxana
20 Jun 1987
Women
184
70
Rowing Women's Coxless Four
STRELNIKOV Kirill
29 May 1992
Men
200
88
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
SUDARUSHKINA Victoriia
02 Sep 1990
Women
176
76
Athletics Women's Javelin Throw
SUKHORUKOV Alexander
22 Feb 1988
Men
196
91
Swimming Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay
SUKHOV Pavel
07 May 1988
Men
179
76
Fencing Men's Epee Individual
Fencing Men's Epee Team
SULEIMANOV Gabdyzhalil
10 Dec 1990
Men
165
62
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -62kg
SURKOV Stepan
17 Sep 1994
Men
184
77
SVEZHENTSEVA Ksenia
05 Jun 1991
Women
176
62
Hockey Women's
SVIRIDOV Sergey
20 Oct 1990
Men
192
82
Athletics Men's Decathlon
SVIRIDOVA Olesya
28 Oct 1989
Women
171
95
Athletics Women's Shot Put
SYCHEV Oleg
22 Apr 1988
Men
210
100
Volleyball Men's
TAMBOVSKIY Andrey
17 Jul 1994
Men
174
71
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly
TAMKOVA Alena
30 May 1990
Women
168
58
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 400m
TARABIN Dmitry
29 Oct 1991
Men
182
94
Athletics Men's Javelin Throw
TARASOVA Irina
15 Apr 1987
Women
183
110
Athletics Women's Shot Put
TATARINOV Ivan
04 Jan 1988
Men
160
60
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 55 kg
TCARGUSH Denis
01 Sep 1987
Men
174
74
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 74 kg
TCIRENOVA Zhargalma
09 Jun 1989
Women
169
59
Wrestling Women's Freestyle 59 kg
TEKEEV Rashid
26 Dec 1993
Men
82
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -82kg
TEPLYY Nikolay
20 Aug 1987
Men
188
96
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's Team
TIMAKOV Vladislav
20 Jul 1993
Men
191
105
Water Polo Men's
TIMANINA Anzhelika
26 Apr 1989
Women
176
58
Synchronised Swimming Combination
Synchronised Swimming Teams
TISHCHENKO Evgeny
15 Jul 1991
Men
196
91.0
Boxing Men's 91kg
TITOVA Mariya
Women
163
63
Rugby Sevens Women's
TOKOV Arsen
24 Jul 1989
Men
82
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -82kg
TOPILINA Svetlana
06 Jan 1985
Women
173
64
Athletics Women's 100m Hurdles
TOTORKULOV Azamat
17 Dec 1993
Men
179
68
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -75kg
TROSHNEVA Elena
16 Feb 1989
Women
170
61
Table Tennis Women's Doubles
Table Tennis Women's Singles
Table Tennis Women's Team
TSIDIKOVA Svetlana
04 Feb 1985
Women
164
49
Football Women's
TSVETKOVA Darya
29 Aug 1995
Women
164
54
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly
UKHOV Ivan
29 Mar 1986
Men
196
100
Athletics Men's High Jump
UKOLOVA Evgeniya
17 May 1989
Women
182
67
Beach Volleyball Women's
USATYKH Svetlana
04 Nov 1990
Women
175
69
Rugby Sevens Women's
USTALOVA Ksenia
14 Jan 1988
Women
177
60
Athletics Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Athletics Women's 400m
USTINOV Vitaly
03 May 1991
Men
180
70
Football Men's
USTUKHINA Anna
18 Mar 1989
Women
177
69
Water Polo Women's
UTEKHIN Oleg
24 May 1994
Men
195
92
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke
VALIEV Evgeny
03 May 1990
Men
205
92
Basketball Men's
VALIULLIN Ilnur
06 Jun 1994
Men
173
62
Belt Wrestling Men's Freestyle -62kg
VALOVA Anastasia
25 Oct 1990
Women
162
56
Sambo Women's -56 kg
VARFOLOMEEVA Natalia
16 Sep 1987
Women
168
59
Rowing Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
VASICHKIN Viktor
24 Aug 1993
Men
183
95
Shooting Sport Trap Men's
Shooting Sport Trap Men's Team
VASILIEV Nikita
22 Mar 1992
Men
191
85
Football Men's
VAVILOVA Elena
06 Mar 1993
Women
170
64
Hockey Women's
VDOVINA Daria
15 Dec 1989
Women
157
47
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women's Team
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
VESNINA Elena
01 Aug 1986
Women
176
64
Tennis Mixed Doubles
Tennis Women's Doubles
Tennis Women's Team
VIERU Natalia
25 Jul 1989
Women
200
83
Basketball Women's
VIKHROV Artem
21 Oct 1992
Men
195
90
Basketball Men's
VIKULIN Aleksei
10 Dec 1992
Men
185
73
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
VISLOVA Nina
04 Oct 1986
Women
173
58
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
Badminton Women's Doubles
VISLOVA/KOSETSKAYA
Women
Badminton Women's Doubles
VLASOV Roman
06 Oct 1990
Men
174
74
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
VODOPIYANOV Sergey
20 Sep 1987
Men
169
56.0
Boxing Men's 56kg
VOLGINA Iulia
17 Oct 1992
Women
178
70
Rowing Women's Single Sculls
VOLVICH Artem
22 Jan 1990
Men
212
105
Volleyball Men's
VOPROSOV Kirill
27 Mar 1986
Men
180
90
Judo Men's -90 kg
Judo Men's Team
VORONOV Vladimir
03 Sep 1991
Men
184
71
Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Four
VOSTRIKOV Alexey
04 Jan 1992
Men
189
91
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
VOYNOV Denis
01 Mar 1990
Men
180
75
Football Men's
YAKOVLEVA Diana
13 Apr 1988
Women
173
58
Fencing Women's Foil Individual
Fencing Women's Foil Team
YAKOVLEVA Tatiana
22 Jan 1987
Women
167
51
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's
Shooting Sport 50m Rifle Prone Women's Team
YAMKOVSKIY Oleg
22 May 1990
Men
180
73
Rowing Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
YANKUN Nikolay
04 Jul 1989
Men
180
72
Hockey Men's
YANUSHKIN Sergey
Men
176
84
Rugby Sevens Men's
YARTSEV Anatoliy
16 Jan 1993
Men
188
86
Badminton Men's Doubles
Badminton Mixed Doubles
Badminton Team
YARTSEV/KOSETSKAYA
Mixed
Badminton Mixed Doubles
YARUSHKINA Victoria
04 Apr 1991
Women
168
53
Athletics Women's 4 x 100m Relay
YASHINA Ekaterina
06 Aug 1993
Women
173
64
Tennis Women's Singles
Tennis Women's Team
YASKEVICH Alexey
30 Dec 1988
Men
185
87
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Men's Team
YASKEVICH Liubov
17 Apr 1985
Women
164
65
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Pistol Women's Team
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's
Shooting Sport 25m Pistol Women's Team
YAZYKOVA Anna
16 Apr 1987
Women
165
60
Rowing Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
YUMANOVA Irina
09 Apr 1990
Women
164
48
Athletics Women's 20km Walk
Athletics Women's 20km Walk Team
YURCHENKO Vitaly
13 Mar 1989
Men
190
91
Canoe Sprint Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Men's
ZABLUDINA Irina
24 Feb 1987
Women
159
57
Judo Women's -57 kg
Judo Women's Team
ZAKHAROV Ilia
02 May 1991
Men
177
71
Diving Men's 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Diving Men's Team
ZAMALUTDINOV Ilfat
28 Feb 1992
Men
173
65
Hockey Men's
ZAMKOVOI Andrei
04 Jul 1987
Men
183
72.0
Boxing Men's 69kg
ZARIPOVA Yulia
26 Apr 1986
Women
172
56
Athletics Women's 3000m Steeplechase
ZARUTSKIY Anton
27 Apr 1986
Men
195
94
Rowing Men's Eight
ZARYAZHKO Irina
04 Oct 1991
Women
196
78
Volleyball Women's
ZARYAZHKO Victor
29 Sep 1992
Men
194
90
Basketball Men's
ZELENTSOVA Ekaterina
29 Jan 1991
Women
172
63
Water Polo Women's
ZEMLIN Alexander
02 Jan 1991
Men
184
58
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's
Shooting Sport Skeet Men's Team
ZHALSAPOV Bazar
05 May 1986
Men
160
55
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 55 kg
ZHAMANAKOVA Maria
21 Aug 1989
Women
177
70
Football Women's
ZHASHKOVA Alexandra
02 Aug 1990
Women
170
63
Hockey Women's
ZHESTKOV Oleg
20 Jan 1987
Men
187
96
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men's
Canoe Sprint Kayak Four (K4) 500m Men's
ZHESTOKOV Maxim
19 Jun 1992
Men
187
83
Football Men's
ZHIGALOV Maksim
26 Jul 1989
Men
203
90
Volleyball Men's
ZHILIN Dmitry
07 Mar 1990
Men
190
90
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley
ZHUKOVA Anna
17 Jul 1991
Women
165
63
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's
Shooting Sport 10m Air Rifle Women's Team
ZINNATULLIN Albert
27 Apr 1990
Men
198
98
Water Polo Men's
ZUBKOV Andrey
29 Jun 1991
Men
205
100
Basketball Men's
ZUBOVA Olga
09 Dec 1993
Women
167
74
Weightlifting Women's 75kg
ZUEV Ilya
25 Jan 1994
Men
183
73
Football Men's
ZUEVA Alexandra
05 Jul 1994
Women
183
59
Synchronised Swimming Combination
Synchronised Swimming Teams
ZUEVA Anastasia
08 May 1990
Women
182
70
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke
ZVEREVA Yana
06 Mar 1989
Women
170
60
Fencing Women's Epee Individual
Fencing Women's Epee Team
ZYRYANOVA Tatiana
27 Jan 1993
Women
175
130
Belt Wrestling Women's Freestyle +76kg